Verein 20174
TA SV Hoffeld WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Thorsten Waldmüller (1996) | 19653459 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Tobias Spahr (1995) | 19552647 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Patrick Haingartner (1996) | 19653366 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kneißl (1994) | 19452920 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nils Keller (1994) | 19453241 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Mehmet Berisha (1970) | 17050443 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Matthias Mayer (1978) | 17855344 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Juergen Demeter (1961) | 16150731 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Rüdiger Spahr (1963) | 16350628 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Stefan Hrusovsky (1956) | 15650818 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Robert Haingartner (1965) | 16550714 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Jochen Baumann (1967) | 16750531 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Gunnar Janle (1975) | 17555188 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Marc Pörtner (1973) | 17355395 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Günter Laub (1967) | 16750663 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Stefan Muftic (1978) | 17856032 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Christian Liebrich (1981) | 18155696 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | David Venta (1982) | 18255445 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Robert Primavera (1976) | 17656265 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Sascha Rummel (1971) | 17160748 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Chris Gauder (1981) | 18155213 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Rainer Oertlin (1953) | 15352227 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Axel Ganser (1978) | 17853696 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Matthias Mayer (1978) | 17855344 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Gunnar Janle (1975) | 17555188 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Chris Gauder (1981) | 18155213 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Christian Liebrich (1981) | 18155696 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Stefan Muftic (1978) | 17856032 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | David Venta (1982) | 18255445 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Robert Primavera (1976) | 17656265 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Mehmet Berisha (1970) | 17050443 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Juergen Demeter (1961) | 16150731 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Rüdiger Spahr (1963) | 16350628 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Stefan Hrusovsky (1956) | 15650818 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Oliver Dähne (1968) | 16855348 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Marc Pörtner (1973) | 17355395 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Günter Laub (1967) | 16750663 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Sascha Rummel (1971) | 17160748 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Mehmet Berisha (1970) | 17050443 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Juergen Demeter (1961) | 16150731 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Rüdiger Spahr (1963) | 16350628 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Stefan Hrusovsky (1956) | 15650818 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Robert Haingartner (1965) | 16550714 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jochen Baumann (1967) | 16750531 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Oliver Dähne (1968) | 16855348 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Marc Pörtner (1973) | 17355395 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Günter Laub (1967) | 16750663 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Norbert Kneißl (1958) | 15850542 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Mader (1950) | 15050816 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Rainer Oertlin (1953) | 15352227 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sascha Rummel (1971) | 17160748 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Eleonore Liffler (1958) | 25850427 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Carolin Wachter (1969) | 26951474 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Martina Grünwald (1969) | 26951476 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Rosemarie Gollbeck (1957) | 25750449 | |
5 MF | LK23,0 | Katja Finke (1970) | 27050232 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Helga Anhalt (1954) | 25451617 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Hirt (1953) | 25351062 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Martina Schumann (1963) | 26350351 |