Verein 20317
TA SV Böblingen WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
TA SV Böblingen, VR-Talentiade U10 MC 1
VR-Talentiade U10 Micourt Gr. 010
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 5 | 5:0 | 80:20 | 48:13 | 209:89 |
Bezirksfinale
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 2 | 1:1 | 24:24 | 15:13 | 68:76 |
Viertelfinale
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 12:8 | 11:3 | 47:30 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 6.5.2019 15:00 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | TSC Renningen 1 | 18:2 | 12:0 | 49:11 | anzeigen |
Mo, 13.5.2019 15:00 | TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 2 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 4:16 | 4:8 | 26:37 | anzeigen |
Mo, 20.5.2019 15:00 | TC Doggenburg 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 8:12 | 7:6 | 33:30 | anzeigen |
Mo, 27.5.2019 15:00 | TC Galileo Stuttgart 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 2:18 | 0:12 | 5:48 | anzeigen |
Mo, 24.6.2019 15:00 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | TC Leonberg 1 | 16:4 | 10:2 | 45:14 | anzeigen |
Mo, 8.7.2019 15:00 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 8:12 | 3:11 | 30:47 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.7.2019 10:00 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 10:14 | 6:9 | 39:40 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.7.2019 14:00 | TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 14:10 | 7:6 | 37:28 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Annabell Lücke | 5:1 | 5:0 | 10:1 | |
2 | LK23 | Franca Class | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | |
3 | LK23 | Yannis Denz | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 | |
4 | LK23 | Leonas Walz | 4:2 | 5:3 | 9:5 | |
5 | LK23 | Lara Zügel | 5:1 | 3:2 | 8:3 | |
6 | LK23 | Emilia Zweygart | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | |
7 | LK23 | Dominik Wiedenmann | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | |
8 | LK23 | Jean Chiumenti | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | |
9 | LK23 | Ylvi Büttner | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:5 | |
10 | LK23 | Alexander Wiedenmann | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |
11 | LK23 | Lionel Hess | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23 | Laura Lombreschi | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Mats Münster | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Benjamin Winter | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Florian Frank | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Shiobah Hickey | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |