Verein 25143
SPG Aldingen-R./Hochb./Neckarrems WTB Bezirk A
Mannschaft
SPG Aldingen-R./Hochb./Neckarrems, Hobby Mixed Doppel 1
Hobby Klasse Mixed-Doppel Gr. 013
Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 8.5.2022 10:00 | TC Benningen 1 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | anzeigen |
So, 19.6.2022 10:00 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | TC Ötisheim 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | anzeigen |
So, 14.8.2022 10:00 | TA TSV Markelsheim 1 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | anzeigen |
So, 4.9.2022 10:00 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | TC Nordheim 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Michael Bayer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK25 | Stephan Bender | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK25 | Ursula Bender-Strähle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK25 | Ludwig Bengel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK25 | Annette Blühdorn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK25 | Stefan Blühdorn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK23 | Gregor Drapalla | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Peter Dürolf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK25 | Bettina Eichhorn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23 | Birgit Frenkel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Dieter Gekeler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK25 | Stefan Graf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK25 | Karl Hauser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Bernd Helder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Evelyn Helder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Thomas Hillebrand | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK25 | Thomas Hofmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK25 | Kristin Kalbhenn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23 | Steffen Klein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK25 | Karsten Klöss | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23 | Miriam Leins | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK25 | Anne Linek | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK23 | Ilse Maurer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |