Verein 25002
SPG Auenwald/Lippoldsweiler/Oberbrüden WTB Bezirk B
Mannschaft
SPG Auenwald/Lippoldsweiler/Oberbrüden, Damen 1
Damen Bezirksliga Gr. 034
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 4 | 0:4 | 15:21 | 33:45 | 258:327 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 26.6.2022 09:30 | TC Schorndorf 1902 3 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 75:68 | anzeigen |
So, 3.7.2022 09:30 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | TC Waiblingen 2 | 4:5 | 9:11 | 72:79 | anzeigen |
So, 10.7.2022 09:30 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | TC Urbach 2 (w.o.) | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:0 | Zurückgezogen anzeigen |
So, 17.7.2022 09:30 | TV Birkmannsweiler 1 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | 5:4 | 10:8 | 79:59 | anzeigen |
So, 24.7.2022 09:30 | SPG Auenw./Lippoldsw./Oberbr. 1 | TA TV Oeffingen 1 | 3:6 | 6:13 | 59:94 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11.6 | Romy Fritz | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
2 | LK15.5 | Saskia Breitkreutz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK15.8 | Monika Ruf | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | |
4 | LK16.4 | Julia Heckelmann | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:3 | |
5 | LK20.8 | Ramona Wandel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK21.3 | Monique Kübler | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:5 | |
7 | LK22.4 | Lena Heckelmann | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |
8 | LK22.9 | Nicole Hehenberger | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 | |
9 | LK23.4 | Nadine Pelz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23.4 | Isabel Marbaz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23.8 | Carina Bargel | 3:2 | 1:3 | 4:5 | |
12 | LK23.8 | Lisa Schäfer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23.8 | Sabrina Zeppritz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23.9 | Mirjam Ulmer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23.9 | Lisa Hoffmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23.9 | Madeleine Bettolo | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1 | LK18.9 | Kathrin Biester | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK19 | Claudia Ballesteros | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK19.4 | Ute Kienzle-Gruber | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK19.4 | Rita Strohmaier | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK21.6 | Doris Hirt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK22.3 | Tanja Pfisterer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK22.3 | Bianca Grindler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23.4 | Carola Tiedt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |