Verein 25330
SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen, Herren 30 1
Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 034
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | 6 | 0:6 | 13:41 | 33:87 | 342:588 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 14.5.2023 10:00 | TC Degerloch 2 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | 7:2 | 15:4 | 99:48 | anzeigen | |
So, 18.6.2023 10:00 | TA SV Bondorf 1 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | 8:1 | 16:5 | 95:62 | anzeigen | |
So, 25.6.2023 10:00 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | TA SV Magstadt 1 | TA TSV Hildrizhausen | 2:7 | 5:15 | 50:104 | anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 10:00 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | TC Schönaich 1 | TA TSV Hildrizhausen | 1:8 | 4:16 | 55:102 | anzeigen |
So, 16.7.2023 10:00 | TA KV Stuttgart 95 2 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | 6:3 | 13:7 | 100:60 | anzeigen | |
So, 23.7.2023 10:00 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | TC Weissach-Flacht 1 | TA TSV Hildrizhausen | 4:5 | 8:12 | 67:88 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14 | Frederik Hiller | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | |
2 | LK19 | Benjamin Reeg | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK19 | Marco Gauss | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:12 | |
4 | LK20 | Andreas Kaden | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 | |
5 | LK21 | Marc Schrade | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | |
6 | LK22 | Sven Schrade | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | |
7 | LK22 | Patrick Zwirner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Andre Gauss | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | |
9 | LK23 | Christopher Schrapel | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |
10 | LK23 | Rene Weber | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:6 | |
11 | LK24 | Armin Hanck | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK24 | Tobias Hoppe | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | |
13 | LK24 | Marin Maretic | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK24 | Tomislav Artukovic | CRO A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
15 | LK24 | Wolfgang Beer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK24 | Andreas Behr | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK24 | Martin Möbus | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1 | LK8 | Andreas Krumm | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK10 | Carsten Wagner | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |
3 | LK11 | Carsten Dieterle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK12 | Christian Volz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK12 | Benedikt Battke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK13 | René Hörmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK14 | Manuel Rupp | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |