Verein 20568
TC Dietenheim WTB Bezirk F
Mannschaft
TC Dietenheim, Herren (4er) 1
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Rohrhirsch | Mobil: 0162 7152916 | florian.rohrhirsch@web.de
Florian Rohrhirsch | Mobil: 0162 7152916 | florian.rohrhirsch@web.de
Herren Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 020
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TC Dietenheim 1 | 4 | 2:2 | 12:12 | 26:28 | 196:216 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 | TC Dietenheim 1 | TA TSV Laichingen 1 | 4:2 | 8:6 | 56:55 | anzeigen |
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 | TV Kirchberg 1 | TC Dietenheim 1 | 1:5 | 2:10 | 39:67 | anzeigen |
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 | TA TSG Söflingen 1 | TC Dietenheim 1 | 6:0 | 12:1 | 70:23 | anzeigen |
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 | TC Dietenheim 1 | SG Baienfurt Tennis 1976 1 | 3:3 | 7:8 | 50:52 | anzeigen |
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 | TA SV Granheim 1 | TC Dietenheim 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
So, 14.7.2024 09:00 | TC Dietenheim 1 | TA Sportfr. Kirchen 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
So, 21.7.2024 09:00 | TA FC Neenstetten 1 | TC Dietenheim 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16 | Aaron Schregle | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | |
2 | LK18 | Andre Reiner | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
3 | LK19 | Florian Rohrhirsch | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
4 | LK19 | Rolf Gaupp | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | |
5 | LK20 | Florian Huth | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
6 | LK21 | Patrick Sailer | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
7 | LK21 | Maximilian Pistel | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
8 | LK21 | Cedric Stütz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK21 | Kaya Altiner | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
10 | LK21 | Nico Landthaler | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
11 | LK21 | Fabian Baur | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
12 | LK22 | Jonas Windhorst | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Philipp Held | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
14 | LK23 | Oliver Eschenbach | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Thomas Pfadler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Alexander Benz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |