Bezirk F - P 2020
Herren 40 B Gr. 202
Spielleiter
WTB Geschäftsstelle
WTB Geschäftsstelle
Emerholzweg 79
70439 Stuttgart
Tel: 0711/98068-0
spielleiter@wtb-tennis.de 70439 Stuttgart
Tel: 0711/98068-0
Spielplan
Datum | Runde, Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 1 | TA SG Altheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 2 | SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 3 | TC 1903 Wangen 1 | TA TSV Einsingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 22:32 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 4 | TA TSV Westerstetten 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 5 | TA SV Burgrieden 1921 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 6 | TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 7 | TA TSV Westerstetten 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 8 | Tennisfreunde Birkenhard 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 9 | SPG Blautal 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 10 | TA TSV Hochdorf 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 11 | TC Stafflangen 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 12 | TA SV Burgrieden 1921 2 | Tennisfreunde Birkenhard 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 14:37 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 13 | TC Wolfegg 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 14 | TC Langenargen 3 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 15 | TC Bingen 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 1.8.2020 10:00 | 1. Runde, 16 | TC Langenargen 2 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | Vorlage |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 17 | TA SG Altheim 1 | SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 21:30 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 18 | TA TSV Einsingen 1 | TA TSV Westerstetten 2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 31:24 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 19 | TA SV Burgrieden 1921 3 | TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 7:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 20 | TA TSV Westerstetten 1 | Tennisfreunde Birkenhard 2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 30:19 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 21 | SPG Blautal 1 | TA TSV Hochdorf 1 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 21:35 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 22 | TC Stafflangen 1 | Tennisfreunde Birkenhard 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 38:21 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 10:00 | 2. Runde, 23 | TC Wolfegg 1 | TC Langenargen 3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 33:17 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.8.2020 09:00 | 2. Runde, 24 | TC Bingen 1 | TC Langenargen 2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 10:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 25 | SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm 1 | TA TSV Einsingen 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 26 | TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2 | TA TSV Westerstetten 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 7:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 27 | TA TSV Hochdorf 1 | TC Stafflangen 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 17:35 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.8.2020 10:00 | 3. Runde, 28 | TC Wolfegg 1 | TC Langenargen 2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 27:30 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 | 4. Runde, 29 | SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm 1 | TA TSV Westerstetten 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 35:16 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.8.2020 10:00 | 4. Runde, 30 | TC Stafflangen 1 | TC Wolfegg 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 10:36 | anzeigen |
Sa, 29.8.2020 10:00 | 5. Runde, 31 | SPG TA SSV Ulm 1846/TK Ulm 1 | TC Wolfegg 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 3:36 | anzeigen |