Verein 20165
TC Weinstadt-Endersbach WTB Bezirk B
Mannschaft
TC Weinstadt-Endersbach, VR-Talentiade U8 KF 2
VR-Talentiade U8 Kleinfeld Gr. 003
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 10 | 6:4 | 132:68 | 40:20 | 122:112 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 30.5.2016 15:00 | TV Birkmannsweiler 1 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 16:4 | 4:2 | 4:2 | anzeigen |
Mo, 6.6.2016 15:00 | TSG Backnang Tennis 1 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 2:18 | 1:5 | 10:39 | anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2016 15:00 | TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 (w.o.) | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 0:20 | 0:6 | 0:6 | anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2016 15:00 | TA TB Beinstein 1 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 18:2 | 6:0 | 30:10 | anzeigen |
Mo, 4.7.2016 15:00 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | TC Waiblingen 2 | 18:2 | 5:1 | 20:10 | anzeigen |
Mo, 11.7.2016 15:00 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | TV Birkmannsweiler 1 | 2:18 | 1:5 | 9:34 | anzeigen |
Mo, 18.7.2016 15:00 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | TSG Backnang Tennis 1 (w.o.) | 20:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | anzeigen |
Mo, 12.9.2016 15:00 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | TEV R.W. Fellbach 1 (w.o.) | 20:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | anzeigen |
Mo, 19.9.2016 15:00 | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | TA TB Beinstein 1 | 8:12 | 3:3 | 18:24 | anzeigen |
Mo, 26.9.2016 15:00 | TC Waiblingen 2 (w.o.) | TC Weinstadt-Endersbach 2 | 0:20 | 0:6 | 0:6 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Vincent Eckl | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK23 | Jamie Schardt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK23 | Matti Layer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK23 | Philipp Haug | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK23 | Luca Schäffer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK23 | Max Hermle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK23 | Fabian Stefic | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Johann Diebel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK23 | Luca Brenner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23 | Nico Scherer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Emil Thein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23 | Leni Jakob | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Luise Sczech | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Simon Gehring | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Emil Bader | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Max Maurer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK23 | Felix Netzer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK23 | Lennis Willi | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23 | Linus Bohnert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK23 | Layla Schneider | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23 | Till Wohlfahrt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23 | Lilly Falschebner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK23 | Sophie Dietzel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK23 | Luise Thein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK23 | Maximilian Wagner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
26 | LK23 | Jonas Wick | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
27 | LK23 | Jonas Merkel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK23 | Luke Einsiedel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK23 | Max Mössinger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
30 | LK23 | Leni Rieger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
31 | LK23 | Max Sluka | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
32 | LK23 | Paul Finke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
33 | LK23 | Marlene Sczech | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
34 | LK23 | Juri Bohnert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
35 | LK23 | Jannika Fischer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |