Verein 20187
TC Degerloch WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
TC Degerloch, VR-Talentiade U10 KF 1
VR-Talentiade U10 Kleinfeld Gr. 004
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TC Degerloch 1 | 5 | 4:1 | 58:42 | 14:10 | 79:65 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 30.5.2016 15:00 | TC Degerloch 1 | TA TSG Leonberg 1 | 10:10 | 3:3 | 23:21 | anzeigen |
Mo, 6.6.2016 15:00 | TC Degerloch 1 | SPG Weil der Stadt 1 | 11:9 | 4:2 | 22:14 | anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2016 15:00 | TC Weissach-Flacht 1 | TC Degerloch 1 | 7:13 | 2:4 | 7:13 | anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2016 15:00 | TC Degerloch 1 | TA TSV 1894 Eltingen 1 | 8:12 | 3:3 | 21:23 | anzeigen |
Mo, 27.6.2016 15:00 | Sportkultur Stuttgart 1 | TC Degerloch 1 | 4:16 | 0:0 | 0:0 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Luke Plehwe | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK23 | Hannes Töpel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK23 | Luka Blazevic | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK23 | Leni Prankl | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK23 | Lucie Linden | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK23 | Lina von Unruh | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK23 | Henry Kemmler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Abhay Chugh | IND | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LK23 | Hannah Gauder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23 | Tim Glauner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Charlotte Ockenga | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23 | Louis Galgenmüller | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Sarah Stoll | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Theo Tacke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Justus Diesch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Franca Gutsche | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK23 | Suzan Manz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK23 | Emilie Schrade | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23 | Alma Welker | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK23 | Nathalie Wauschkuhn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23 | Ceyda Cakmak | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23 | Anna Rudolf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK23 | Julia Sailer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK23 | Maximilian Felten | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK23 | Moritz Karpf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
26 | LK23 | Danai Gialmanidi | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
27 | LK23 | Julia Kurr | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK23 | Paul Wittke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK23 | Fabian Wurster | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
30 | LK23 | Martha Wehrle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
31 | LK23 | Linn Mehnert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
32 | LK23 | Johannes Fortun | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
33 | LK23 | Ellen Karle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
34 | LK23 | Mialotta Vorsteher | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |