Verein 20208
TEC Waldau WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
TEC Waldau, VR-Talentiade U10 MC 3
VR-Talentiade U10 Micourt Gr. 008
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TEC Waldau 3 | 4 | 3:1 | 53:27 | 27:21 | 126:125 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 30.5.2016 15:00 | TEC Waldau 3 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | 2:18 | 0:12 | 1:48 | anzeigen |
Mo, 6.6.2016 15:00 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TEC Waldau 3 | 6:14 | 6:6 | 35:31 | anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2016 15:00 | TEC Waldau 3 | TC Leonberg 2 | 18:2 | 10:2 | 48:34 | anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2016 15:00 | TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 3 | TEC Waldau 3 | 1:19 | 1:11 | 8:46 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23 | Kent Müller | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK23 | Thure Götzenberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK23 | Nikolaj Dier | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK23 | Gina-Marie Schöllkopf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK23 | Vladimir Schlecht | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | LK23 | Nico Vollmer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | LK23 | Leonhard Fischer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK23 | Olivia Heudorf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK23 | Kai Euchner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK23 | David Naumburger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK23 | Emil Paul | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK23 | Max Weißenberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK23 | Hristo Zlatanov | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23 | Franka Karck | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23 | Noah Hartig | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23 | Antonia Weckerle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK23 | Leonie Haas | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK23 | Keira Hahn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23 | Lennart Seidl | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK23 | Maria Kiosoglou | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK23 | Pauline Baur | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23 | Charlotte Daecke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK23 | Bennet Heine | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK23 | Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK23 | Emmy Müller | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
26 | LK23 | Emilia Jung | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
27 | LK23 | Nicolas Breuninger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK23 | Helen Grahe | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK23 | Philipp Kurzenberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
30 | LK23 | Paul Kurzenberger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
31 | LK23 | Charlotte Weckerle | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
32 | LK23 | Sophia Langer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
33 | LK23 | Jakob Schütz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
34 | LK23 | Griffin Wolf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
35 | LK23 | Neo Schweier | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
36 | LK23 | Janosch Zastrow | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
37 | LK23 | Fay Wolf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |