Verein 20343
TC Leonberg WTB Bezirk C
Mannschaft
TC Leonberg, Damen 2
Mannschaftsführer
Carolin Weidle | Mobil: 01733828492 | Carolin-weidle@t-online.de
Carolin Weidle | Mobil: 01733828492 | Carolin-weidle@t-online.de
Damen Bezirksoberliga Gr. 019
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TC Leonberg 2 | 6 | 2:4 | 26:28 | 62:60 | 494:458 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 | TC Rutesheim 1 | TC Leonberg 2 | 3:6 | 6:14 | 62:98 | anzeigen |
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 | TC Leonberg 2 | TC Doggenburg 2 | 3:6 | 8:13 | 69:91 | anzeigen |
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 3 | TC Leonberg 2 | 5:4 | 10:11 | 74:91 | anzeigen |
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 | TC Leonberg 2 | Cannstatter TC 1 | 3:6 | 8:13 | 75:90 | anzeigen |
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 1 | TC Leonberg 2 | 2:7 | 6:14 | 55:90 | anzeigen |
So, 14.7.2024 10:00 | TC Leonberg 2 | TA SV Böblingen 3 | 3:6 | 7:12 | 71:86 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LK1 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | ESP A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | LK1 | Charlotte Rösch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK2 | Rosalie Willig | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK2 | Stefanie Stemmer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK2 | Lavinia-Maria Nitzsche | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK1 | Fernanda Brito | CHI | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
13 | LK2 | Oqgul Omonmurodova | UZB | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
14 | LK2 | Veronika Danner | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | |
15 | LK3 | Nora Ayala-Serra | ESP A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
16 | LK3 | Cristina Mayorova-Bakhtina | ESP A/D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
17 | LK3 | Birte Langenstein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK3 | Cheri Darley | GBR | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
19 | LK4 | Susi Fortun | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK5 | Kim-Alena Twelker | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK6 | Carolin Weidle | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
22 | LK7 | Selina Thurau | SUI | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
23 | LK9 | Annabelle Lefevre | FRA A/D | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 |
24 | LK9 | Julia Reichert | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 | |
25 | LK11 | Nina Bukovac | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | |
26 | LK11 | Paula Herzog | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | |
27 | LK11 | Jasmin Selina Liebemann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK14 | Madeleine Liebemann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK15 | Franziska Heiler | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | |
30 | LK16 | Anna Hoffmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |