Verein 25186
SPG Bad Wildbad/Calmbach/Neuenbürg WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Timo Neuweiler (1984) | 18403525 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Jonas Schrafft (1999) | 19951067 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Moritz Rönna (2004) | 10458811 | |
4 | LK19,0 | André Loy (1987) | 18754862 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Michael Bott (1982) | 18252166 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Max Kirschner (2005) | 10567165 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Daniel Daenecke (2003) | 10351120 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Manuel König (2002) | 10266252 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mehran Storz (1982) | 18256181 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Denis Schmid (1997) | 19751698 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Aaron Dorring (1998) | 19852395 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Florian Schmauderer (1985) | 18555370 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Oliver Rothfuß (1974) | 17453455 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Christian Tubach (1973) | 17351636 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Alexander Insinna (1971) | 17159528 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Christian Bühler (1978) | 17853069 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Patrick Fricker (1973) | 17352522 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Holger Schrafft (1972) | 17280957 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Annika Volle (1996) | 29650156 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Nele Krumm (2001) | 20153342 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Jessica Berndt (1998) | 29851139 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Lara Schrafft (2001) | 20150281 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Natalie Berndt (1998) | 29851140 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Lee-Ann Rakowski (1999) | 29964952 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Katja Kirschke (2002) | 20200881 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Laura Holzäpfel (2006) | 20661384 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lea Rentschler (2006) | 20664685 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sophia Huber (2008) | 20810770 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Annett Bäumchen (1967) | 26750172 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Michaela Gaus (1973) | 27350157 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Franziska Berweck (1994) | 29451145 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Seyfried (1978) | 27850087 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Petra Schnütgen (1969) | 26901724 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Beate Braun (1966) | 26650297 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Karin Berweck (1968) | 26850156 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Iris Frey (1969) | 26951989 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Franziska Berweck (1994) | 29451145 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Stefanie Seyfried (1978) | 27850087 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Petra Schnütgen (1969) | 26901724 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Beate Braun (1966) | 26650297 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Karin Berweck (1968) | 26850156 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Simone Bätzner (1973) | 27353475 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Regine Bischoff (1956) | 25651325 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Annett Bäumchen (1967) | 26750172 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Michaela Gaus (1973) | 27350157 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Monika Weber (1954) | 25450916 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Beate Gegenheimer (1960) | 26050557 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Karin Müller (1959) | 25950559 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Dagmar Vogel (1951) | 25150273 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Karin Laube (1951) | 25150271 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Anja Seyfried (1969) | 26953446 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Birgit Berndt (1959) | 25950946 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Iris Frey (1969) | 26951989 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Uschi Kränzle (1955) | 25550309 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Margret Kuhnle-Haag (1955) | 25550306 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Reiner Bott (1961) | 16150313 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Ralf Schaible (1964) | 16450728 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Michael Haug (1967) | 16750582 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Thomas Kirschke (1965) | 16550843 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Ralf Haag (1969) | 16992011 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Oliver Rothfuß (1974) | 17453455 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Bernd Schaible (1966) | 16653178 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Christian Tubach (1973) | 17351636 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Benno Hoffmann (1965) | 16590321 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Thomas Eitel (1966) | 16650620 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Carsten Gentner (1968) | 16854112 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Alexander Insinna (1971) | 17159528 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Bernd Theurer (1960) | 16050644 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Günter Girrbach (1960) | 16052239 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Stefan Schuhmann (1972) | 17283679 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Klaus Dümlein (1964) | 16453017 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Patrick Fricker (1973) | 17352522 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Andreas Kirschner (1972) | 17283694 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Holger Schrafft (1972) | 17280957 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Hans-Dieter Kiefer (1951) | 15150037 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Günter Haag (1952) | 15250743 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Willi Heselschwerdt (1950) | 15050670 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Annett Bäumchen (1967) | 26750172 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Michaela Gaus (1973) | 27350157 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Karin Laube (1951) | 25150271 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Iris Frey (1969) | 26951989 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Anja Seyfried (1969) | 26953446 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Birgit Berndt (1959) | 25950946 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Renate Bott (1960) | 26050168 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Anita Stritt (1956) | 25650156 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Regine Bischoff (1956) | 25651325 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Monika Weber (1954) | 25450916 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Karin Müller (1959) | 25950559 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Dagmar Vogel (1951) | 25150273 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Petra Schnütgen (1969) | 26901724 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Beate Braun (1966) | 26650297 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Karin Berweck (1968) | 26850156 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Simone Bätzner (1973) | 27353475 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Uschi Kränzle (1955) | 25550309 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Margret Kuhnle-Haag (1955) | 25550306 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK10,0 | Regine Bischoff (1956) | 25651325 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Monika Weber (1954) | 25450916 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Beate Gegenheimer (1960) | 26050557 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Karin Müller (1959) | 25950559 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Dagmar Vogel (1951) | 25150273 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Uschi Kränzle (1955) | 25550309 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Margret Kuhnle-Haag (1955) | 25550306 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Elke Osterloh (1953) | 25302593 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK23,0 | Karin Laube (1951) | 25150271 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Birgit Berndt (1959) | 25950946 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Hans-Dieter Kiefer (1951) | 15150037 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Günter Haag (1952) | 15250743 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Willi Heselschwerdt (1950) | 15050670 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Joachim Sylla (1949) | 14950970 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Karl-Heinz Waidner (1949) | 14950968 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Klaus Rothfuß (1941) | 14150539 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Gundolf Riese (1945) | 14550447 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Rainer Stritt (1952) | 15250975 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Maisenbacher (1953) | 15350333 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Aberle (1946) | 14660585 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Reinhard Wiesinger (1945) | 14550446 | |
12 MF | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Kränzle (1948) | 14850679 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Hans-Dieter Kiefer (1951) | 15150037 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Günter Haag (1952) | 15250743 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Willi Heselschwerdt (1950) | 15050670 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Joachim Sylla (1949) | 14950970 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Karl-Heinz Waidner (1949) | 14950968 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Lutz Starke (1943) | 14350602 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Klaus Rothfuß (1941) | 14150539 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Gundolf Riese (1945) | 14550447 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rainer Stritt (1952) | 15250975 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Maisenbacher (1953) | 15350333 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Aberle (1946) | 14660585 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Reinhard Wiesinger (1945) | 14550446 | |
13 MF | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Kränzle (1948) | 14850679 |