Verein 20077
TC Aldingen/Remseck WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Buhl (1960) | 16053672 | |
2 | Klaus Czaja-Brand (1965) | 16550492 | |
3 | Helmut Eisemann (1962) | 16251548 | |
4 | Alain Fougeras (1958) | 15853565 | |
5 | Erhard Friedrich (1952) | 15251627 | |
6 | Karl Georgi (1960) | 16003799 | |
7 | Gerhard Hasl (1961) | 16163936 | |
8 | Ingo Hofferbert (1969) | 16994152 | |
9 | Oliver Hoffmann (1962) | 16254651 | |
10 | Michael Lukas (1966) | 16650444 | |
11 | Siegfried Mayer (1961) | 16163057 | |
12 | Jürgen Mühlbach (1958) | 15851505 | |
13 MF | Andreas Roux (1958) | 15803762 | |
14 | Ralf Sahrmann (1964) | 16451569 | |
15 | Thomas Schleher (1958) | 15853274 | |
16 | Stefan Schneider (1963) | 16350435 | |
17 | Andreas Stolz (1958) | 15850370 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Buhl (1960) | 16053672 | |
2 | Klaus Czaja-Brand (1965) | 16550492 | |
3 | Sandra Ehreiser (1975) | 27554362 | |
4 | Heike Eisemann (1964) | 26451014 | |
5 | Helmut Eisemann (1962) | 16251548 | |
6 | Alain Fougeras (1958) | 15853565 | |
7 | Erhard Friedrich (1952) | 15251627 | |
8 | Karl Georgi (1960) | 16003799 | |
9 | Gerhard Hasl (1961) | 16163936 | |
10 | Ingo Hofferbert (1969) | 16994152 | |
11 | Oliver Hoffmann (1962) | 16254651 | |
12 | Sabine Hoffmann (1967) | 26754532 | |
13 | Birgit Jäger (1970) | 27084937 | |
14 | Christine Linden (1959) | 25950967 | |
15 | Michael Lukas (1966) | 16650444 | |
16 | Siegfried Mayer (1961) | 16163057 | |
17 | Jürgen Mühlbach (1958) | 15851505 | |
18 MF | Andreas Roux (1958) | 15803762 | |
19 | Stefanie Roux (1962) | 26202144 | |
20 | Ralf Sahrmann (1964) | 16451569 | |
21 | Thomas Schleher (1958) | 15853274 | |
22 | Regine Schmitt (1964) | 26451073 | |
23 | Sabine Schneider (1963) | 26350252 | |
24 | Stefan Schneider (1963) | 16350435 | |
25 | Andreas Stolz (1958) | 15850370 | |
26 | Karin Zinser (1960) | 26050881 | |
27 | Susanne von Frankenberg-Prockl (1961) | 26151305 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Maria Dengel (2016) | 11603117 | ||
2 | Leon Ernst (2016) | 11606424 | ||
3 | Annika Farr (2016) | 21602094 | ||
4 | David Geißler (2017) | 11703251 | ||
5 | Noah Hecht (2015) | 11502918 | ||
6 | Matti Jaag (2016) | 11606296 | ||
7 | Andre Einar Leinfelder (2015) | 11506223 | ||
8 | Frederik Sailer (2017) | 11705079 | ||
9 MF | Jonathan Schiefele (2016) | 11603008 | ||
10 | Hugo Spann (2015) | 11506205 | ||
11 | Elea Teegen (2015) | 21506255 | ||
12 | Joah Wolf (2016) | 11606271 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK7,0 | Michael Rohde (1958) | 15800211 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Siegbert Kleiner (1964) | 16450384 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Werner Pfisterer (1952) | 15250448 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Jan Müller (1967) | 16703903 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Ricardo Berger (1964) | 16454432 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Athanasios Tsingunidis (1960) | 16050509 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Axel Morlock (1965) | 16550502 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Stefan Beckers (1961) | 16151484 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Wolfgang Jäger (1966) | 16650497 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Andreas Schmautz (1956) | 15650740 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Mayer (1961) | 16163057 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Andreas Roux (1958) | 15803762 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Michael Lukas (1966) | 16650444 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Karl Georgi (1960) | 16003799 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Klaus Czaja-Brand (1965) | 16550492 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Ralf Sahrmann (1964) | 16451569 |