Verein 20240
TC B.-W. Eislingen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Bader (2015) | 11509911 | ||
2 | Ben Bayr (2018) | 11801186 | ||
3 | Andi Berisha (2015) | 11509933 | ALB | |
4 | Lenny Biadatz (2017) | 11705022 | ||
5 | Timur Bolisbekov (2016) | 11606334 | ||
6 | Thea Boras (2017) | 21701610 | ||
7 | Eric Alexander Eder (2017) | 11705005 | ||
8 | Jonas Fähnrich (2017) | 11705076 | ||
9 | Leonie Hauser (2017) | 21701596 | ||
10 | Lyn Hermann (2015) | 21506332 | ||
11 | Henri Hoffmann (2017) | 11705096 | ||
12 | Thiago Ioo (2017) | 11705064 | ||
13 | Marlo Kraus (2017) | 11705075 | ||
14 | Mete Nalbant (2016) | 11606333 | ||
15 | Milan Petrovic (2016) | 11603010 | ||
16 | Lenn Sihler (2017) | 11705004 | ||
17 | Lea Thomas (2015) | 21506371 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Leonard Zipfel (2010) | 11098529 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Hauser (2010) | 11092796 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Rouven Zierhut (2010) | 11002368 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Strähle (2009) | 20964358 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Neela Kanitz (2010) | 21056955 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Miriam Thomas (2013) | 21302234 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Romy Weiler (2012) | 21205460 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Heidi Ohngemach (2010) | 21061241 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Valentina Wahl (2012) | 21208491 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Elli Ohngemach (2013) | 21303473 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Hannah Sophie Naber (2009) | 20964357 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nada Badawi (2011) | 21110065 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lisanne Zierhut (2012) | 21208492 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Niklas Ingerl (2005) | 10571427 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Rafael Hofmann (1998) | 19851196 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Mariano Alejandro Paduraru (2006) | 10665228 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Soeren Schmid (2007) | 10760450 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Michael Häderle (2005) | 10562797 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Yannick Ingerl (2007) | 10771681 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Christian Boser (1996) | 19653425 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Julian Lonczig (2005) | 10570678 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Fabian Aleo (2006) | 10668106 | |
10 | LK24,0 | David Hinterschweiger (1995) | 19570542 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Luca Marseglia (2006) | 10655655 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Christian Olschewski (1996) | 19662813 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Daniel Allmendinger (1986) | 18655801 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Julian Yazgan (1996) | 19662761 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tim Baumheier (1990) | 19077227 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kevin Stübler (1991) | 19155647 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Florian Runtsch (1986) | 18650608 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Jonas Holl (1992) | 19252129 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Steffen Kauderer (1986) | 18650364 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Joachim Hauser (1977) | 17750223 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Ivica Martinovic (1980) | 18066295 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Joachim Riedel (1981) | 18150398 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Volker Henning (1981) | 18155116 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Mokhtar Neifer (1986) | 18653799 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Patrick Sihler (1986) | 18603882 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Steffen Lonczig (1972) | 17284345 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Nick Bader (1991) | 19155733 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Christian von Bock (1979) | 17902893 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Mislav Boras (1985) | 18553098 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Michael Brüderlin (1986) | 18653249 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Wenzel Keller (1974) | 17453445 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Philipp Ludwig (1991) | 19156982 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Stefan Bolton (1972) | 17250938 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Stefan Thomas (1980) | 18065822 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Dimitri Dorka (1982) | 18256176 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Kathrin Beier (1983) | 28351346 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Lisa Schwamberger (1990) | 29053506 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Celine Krejza (1997) | 29750260 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Svenja Haußmann (1994) | 29455443 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Juliane Ruß (1998) | 29860025 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Carolin Maurer (2001) | 20102067 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Nadine Ludwig (1992) | 29254995 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mirjam Eder (1984) | 28450124 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Franziska Oremek (2001) | 20156649 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ann-Kathrin Groll (2000) | 20058819 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Natalie Jehle (1990) | 29053124 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Valentina del Giudice (1992) | 29255500 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Julia Ohngemach (1977) | 27750239 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Kerstin Schneider (1986) | 28650590 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Manuela Egger (1991) | 29150212 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Andrea Eisele (1974) | 27450848 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Rebecca Runtsch (1991) | 29150211 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Denise Zimmermann (1991) | 29150335 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Sibylle Weiler (1984) | 28451145 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Kathrin von Bock (1981) | 28108555 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Janina Reik (1993) | 29351338 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Marion Worm (1961) | 26150206 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Katja Millinger (1966) | 26603022 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Sabrina Sihler (1988) | 28850291 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Sabine Groll (1966) | 26654194 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Florian Runtsch (1986) | 18650608 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Jonas Holl (1992) | 19252129 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Steffen Schmid (1983) | 18350480 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Michael Trillinger (1978) | 17851025 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Steffen Kauderer (1986) | 18650364 | |
6 | LK16,0 | John Tregonning (1963) | 16350872 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Joachim Hauser (1977) | 17750223 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Ivica Martinovic (1980) | 18066295 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Joachim Riedel (1981) | 18150398 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Volker Henning (1981) | 18155116 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Mokhtar Neifer (1986) | 18653799 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Patrick Sihler (1986) | 18603882 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Steffen Lonczig (1972) | 17284345 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Nick Bader (1991) | 19155733 | |
15 MF | LK23,0 | Mislav Boras (1985) | 18553098 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Christian von Bock (1979) | 17902893 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Michael Brüderlin (1986) | 18653249 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Wenzel Keller (1974) | 17453445 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Philipp Ludwig (1991) | 19156982 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Stefan Bolton (1972) | 17250938 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Stefan Thomas (1980) | 18065822 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Dimitri Dorka (1982) | 18256176 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Elvis Seric (1979) | 17956739 | CRO A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Peter Nowotny (1959) | 15951343 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Dieter Zitt (1963) | 16350771 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Sihler (1963) | 16350725 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Florian Maier (1980) | 18050465 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Björn Hahn (1984) | 18450489 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Olaf Göggerle (1965) | 16591264 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Jamie Des Roches (1963) | 16354044 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Anton Beigelbeck (1959) | 15950969 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Senad Basalic (1982) | 18255833 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Rainer Klutz (1979) | 17956587 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Michael Kraus (1983) | 18355535 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Maurizio Satta (1980) | 18067146 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Sakib Basalic (1980) | 18067145 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Wilhelm Walter (1981) | 18156325 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) | 15850886 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Klaus Runtsch (1957) | 15704308 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Hundrisser (1969) | 16990959 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Julia Ohngemach (1977) | 27750239 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Kerstin Schneider (1986) | 28650590 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Manuela Egger (1991) | 29150212 | |
4 MF | LK15,0 | Rebecca Runtsch (1991) | 29150211 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Denise Zimmermann (1991) | 29150335 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Sibylle Weiler (1984) | 28451145 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Kathrin von Bock (1981) | 28108555 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Janina Reik (1993) | 29351338 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Sabrina Sihler (1988) | 28850291 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Andrea Eisele (1974) | 27450848 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Kathrin Beier (1983) | 28351346 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Marion Worm (1961) | 26150206 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Katja Millinger (1966) | 26603022 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Lisa Schwamberger (1990) | 29053506 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Svenja Haußmann (1994) | 29455443 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Nadine Ludwig (1992) | 29254995 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Mirjam Eder (1984) | 28450124 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Sabine Groll (1966) | 26654194 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Florian Maier (1980) | 18050465 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Björn Hahn (1984) | 18450489 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Senad Basalic (1982) | 18255833 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Rainer Klutz (1979) | 17956587 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Michael Kraus (1983) | 18355535 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Maurizio Satta (1980) | 18067146 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sakib Basalic (1980) | 18067145 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Wilhelm Walter (1981) | 18156325 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Peter Nowotny (1959) | 15951343 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Joachim Hauser (1977) | 17750223 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Ivica Martinovic (1980) | 18066295 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Volker Henning (1981) | 18155116 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Dieter Zitt (1963) | 16350771 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Sihler (1963) | 16350725 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Steffen Lonczig (1972) | 17284345 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Olaf Göggerle (1965) | 16591264 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Jamie Des Roches (1963) | 16354044 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Anton Beigelbeck (1959) | 15950969 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Christian von Bock (1979) | 17902893 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) | 15850886 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Klaus Runtsch (1957) | 15704308 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Hundrisser (1969) | 16990959 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Dimitri Dorka (1982) | 18256176 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Andrea Eisele (1974) | 27450848 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Marion Worm (1961) | 26150206 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Katja Millinger (1966) | 26603022 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Marianne Zoldahn (1952) | 25250049 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Lena Class (1963) | 26350953 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Renate Soic (1957) | 25750203 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Irmtraud Lechner (1958) | 25850188 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Rosemarie Aichele (1949) | 24902059 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sabine Groll (1966) | 26654194 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Julia Ohngemach (1977) | 27750239 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Sibylle Weiler (1984) | 28451145 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Kathrin Beier (1983) | 28351346 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Kathrin von Bock (1981) | 28108555 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Daniela Thomas (1981) | 28152461 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Elsbeth Majer (1946) | 24650127 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Gesine Hahn (1944) | 24450204 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Peter Nowotny (1959) | 15951343 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Dieter Zitt (1963) | 16350771 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Sihler (1963) | 16350725 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Olaf Göggerle (1965) | 16591264 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Jamie Des Roches (1963) | 16354044 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Anton Beigelbeck (1959) | 15950969 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) | 15850886 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Klaus Runtsch (1957) | 15704308 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Hundrisser (1969) | 16990959 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Rudi Biesen (1949) | 14950939 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Sigmund Schönberger (1953) | 15351008 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Viktor Eisenbarth (1949) | 14950396 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Alfred Steinwand (1948) | 14850957 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Karl-Martin Sihler (1946) | 14650287 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Rudi Biesen (1949) | 14950939 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Sigmund Schönberger (1953) | 15351008 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Viktor Eisenbarth (1949) | 14950396 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Anton Schwarz (1950) | 15050965 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Karl-Martin Sihler (1946) | 14650287 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Bernd Gründert (1943) | 14350932 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Helmut Kauderer (1954) | 15450512 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Kurt Schubert (1943) | 14352350 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Helmut Nickl (1950) | 15050759 | |
10 MF | LK24,0 | Alexander Moll (1952) | 15250483 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Walter Frey (1943) | 14350666 |