Verein 20296
TA SV Unterkochen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Alexander Poferl (2002) | 10257257 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Timo Koltermann (1990) | 19052066 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Simon Engelfried (1986) | 18609964 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Stefan Kurz (1988) | 18801360 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Rafael König (1989) | 18951720 | |
6 MF | LK19,0 | Lukas Fink (2000) | 10061917 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Bernhard Hofmann (1958) | 15850619 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Michael Schmid (1972) | 17203059 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Torsten Ungefucht (1980) | 18003511 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Kevin Kolb (1977) | 17752724 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Florian Wolfsteiner (1981) | 18152461 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Arne Kriegsmann (1977) | 17752310 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Clemens Buck (1976) | 17652364 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Paul Christian Sternbacher (1967) | 16750667 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Guido Feuchter (1967) | 16753561 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Fleischmann (1972) | 17203031 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Sascha Gold (1972) | 17281848 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Thomas Weiland (1973) | 17352520 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Edgar Frankenreiter (1963) | 16350786 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Martin Kühn (1970) | 17050464 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Bernhard Hofmann (1958) | 15850619 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Michael Schmid (1972) | 17203059 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Torsten Ungefucht (1980) | 18003511 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Kevin Kolb (1977) | 17752724 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Florian Wolfsteiner (1981) | 18152461 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Arne Kriegsmann (1977) | 17752310 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Clemens Buck (1976) | 17652364 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Paul Christian Sternbacher (1967) | 16750667 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Guido Feuchter (1967) | 16753561 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Fleischmann (1972) | 17203031 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sascha Gold (1972) | 17281848 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Thomas Weiland (1973) | 17352520 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Edgar Frankenreiter (1963) | 16350786 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Martin Kühn (1970) | 17050464 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Klaus Schäffauer (1954) | 15450735 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Roland Kaufmann (1956) | 15650796 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Franz Scharfenecker (1952) | 15250866 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Eugen Kaiser (1956) | 15650797 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Kurt Kieninger (1955) | 15553035 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Walter Niedermayer (1953) | 15350843 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Georg Kokoschka (1951) | 15150846 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Reck (1958) | 15850748 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Martin Kurz (1952) | 15250868 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1949) | 14950800 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Willi Krenzke (1953) | 15351562 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Harry Kühn (1950) | 15050826 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Karl Uhl (1953) | 15350846 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Burgenmeister (1953) | 15350844 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Erich Bareiter (1959) | 15950768 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Manfred Mayer (1958) | 15851529 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Roland Kaufmann (1956) | 15650796 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Eugen Kaiser (1956) | 15650797 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Kurt Kieninger (1955) | 15553035 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Thomas Reck (1958) | 15850748 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Erich Bareiter (1959) | 15950768 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Manfred Mayer (1958) | 15851529 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Bernhard Hofmann (1958) | 15850619 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Klaus Schäffauer (1954) | 15450735 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Franz Scharfenecker (1952) | 15250866 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Walter Niedermayer (1953) | 15350843 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Georg Kokoschka (1951) | 15150846 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Martin Kurz (1952) | 15250868 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1949) | 14950800 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Willi Krenzke (1953) | 15351562 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Harry Kühn (1950) | 15050826 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Karl Uhl (1953) | 15350846 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Burgenmeister (1953) | 15350844 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Klaus Schäffauer (1954) | 15450735 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Franz Scharfenecker (1952) | 15250866 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Walter Niedermayer (1953) | 15350843 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Georg Kokoschka (1951) | 15150846 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1949) | 14950800 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Martin Kurz (1952) | 15250868 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Willi Krenzke (1953) | 15351562 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Burgenmeister (1953) | 15350844 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Harry Kühn (1950) | 15050826 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Karl Uhl (1953) | 15350846 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Bernhard Hofmann (1958) | 15850619 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Klaus Schäffauer (1954) | 15450735 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Roland Kaufmann (1956) | 15650796 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Franz Scharfenecker (1952) | 15250866 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Eugen Kaiser (1956) | 15650797 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Kurt Kieninger (1955) | 15553035 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Walter Niedermayer (1953) | 15350843 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Georg Kokoschka (1951) | 15150846 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Thomas Reck (1958) | 15850748 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Martin Kurz (1952) | 15250868 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Peter Maier (1949) | 14950800 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Willi Krenzke (1953) | 15351562 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Erich Bareiter (1959) | 15950768 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Harry Kühn (1950) | 15050826 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Karl Uhl (1953) | 15350846 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Burgenmeister (1953) | 15350844 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Manfred Mayer (1958) | 15851529 |