Verein 20415
TA VFL Kirchheim/Teck WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Anton Frederich (2013) | 11312478 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Elias Eichner (2012) | 11215831 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Ole Schulenburg (2013) | 11313494 | |
4 | Roman Osadcenko (2014) | 11410725 | ||
5 | Theo Pfänder (2014) | 11410706 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Emma Kneile (2013) | 21309064 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Arndt Ott (1982) | 18207888 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Alexander Eichner (1984) | 18455625 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Peter Wörz (1978) | 17856754 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Tobias Geisler (1986) | 18655714 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jan Overthun (1976) | 17656943 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Dominik Eberle (1984) | 18455626 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Daniel Ziegler (1973) | 17356492 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Patrick Schmitz (1992) | 19211697 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Hendrik Hasert (1986) | 18650456 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marcel Sturm (1984) | 18455624 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Ingo Grausam (1971) | 17162549 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Alexander Widmann (1964) | 16455172 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Bernd-Ullrich Müller (1949) | 14950671 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Steffen Knapp (1966) | 16654204 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Schaum (1960) | 16003814 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Michael Schenk (1965) | 16590467 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Thomas Schleihauf (1959) | 15950972 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Werner Hepperle (1956) | 15604016 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Klaus Hummel (1958) | 15852688 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Ingo Grausam (1971) | 17162549 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Alexander Widmann (1964) | 16455172 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Andreas Bombel (1966) | 16604547 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Schaum (1960) | 16003814 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Steffen Knapp (1966) | 16654204 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Michael Schulze (1966) | 16651585 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Michael Schenk (1965) | 16590467 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Roland Prinz (1961) | 16161875 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Klaus Hummel (1958) | 15852688 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gert Bonfert (1965) | 16592593 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Zweifel (1969) | 16993478 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Phu Nguyen Dong (1961) | 16163471 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gerd Zabukovec (1969) | 16950370 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Kurt Mahle (1944) | 14450332 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Horst Hummel (1953) | 15352018 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Thomas Schleihauf (1959) | 15950972 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Billa Holzinger (1945) | 14551758 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Ewald Metzger (1940) | 14050358 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Koser (1957) | 15750615 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Werner Hepperle (1956) | 15604016 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Jochen Heilemann (1957) | 15750803 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Heiner Dangel (1956) | 15650729 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Hans Joachim Brenner (1952) | 15251914 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Müller (1953) | 15352550 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Daniel Ziegler (1973) | 17356492 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Hans Justus (1940) | 14050561 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Karl-Ulrich Vatter (1944) | 14450363 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Stefan Zweifel (1960) | 16050310 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Rück (1950) | 15051084 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Karl Blocher (1952) | 15251153 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Horst Hummel (1953) | 15352018 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Thomas Schleihauf (1959) | 15950972 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Koser (1957) | 15750615 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Jochen Heilemann (1957) | 15750803 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Werner Hepperle (1956) | 15604016 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Heiner Dangel (1956) | 15650729 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Wilfried Rein (1953) | 15304236 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Stefan Zweifel (1960) | 16050310 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Kurt Mahle (1944) | 14450332 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Bernd-Ullrich Müller (1949) | 14950671 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Schaum (1960) | 16003814 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Billa Holzinger (1945) | 14551758 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Ewald Metzger (1940) | 14050358 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Thomas Pfäffle (1951) | 15150693 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Roland Prinz (1961) | 16161875 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Manfred Schmid (1947) | 14750689 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Hans Joachim Brenner (1952) | 15251914 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Klaus Hummel (1958) | 15852688 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Müller (1953) | 15352550 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Hans Justus (1940) | 14050561 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Karl-Ulrich Vatter (1944) | 14450363 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Rück (1950) | 15051084 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Karl Blocher (1952) | 15251153 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Kurt Mahle (1944) | 14450332 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Bernd-Ullrich Müller (1949) | 14950671 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Billa Holzinger (1945) | 14551758 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Ewald Metzger (1940) | 14050358 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Thomas Pfäffle (1951) | 15150693 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Manfred Schmid (1947) | 14750689 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Hans Joachim Brenner (1952) | 15251914 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Heribert Nees (1948) | 14805014 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Ingo Voigt (1945) | 14550069 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Friedrich Stahlberg (1938) | 13850776 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Christian Taus (1938) | 13850897 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Manfred Reidelshöfer (1948) | 14851838 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Günther Kirchner (1941) | 14150321 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Müller (1953) | 15352550 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hans Justus (1940) | 14050561 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Karl-Ulrich Vatter (1944) | 14450363 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Michael Schenk (1948) | 14852528 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Günther Riedel (1954) | 15453182 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ekkehard Knoblauch (1942) | 14250407 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Werner Stierle (1943) | 14350277 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Rück (1950) | 15051084 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Günther Ott (1939) | 13950336 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Pregizer (1941) | 14150493 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Ernst Brodbeck (1951) | 15151068 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Gert Haertwich (1944) | 14450984 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Karl Blocher (1952) | 15251153 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK21,0 | Horst Hummel (1953) | 15352018 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Wilfried Rein (1953) | 15304236 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Kurt Mahle (1944) | 14450332 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Bernd-Ullrich Müller (1949) | 14950671 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Billa Holzinger (1945) | 14551758 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Horst Hummel (1953) | 15352018 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Ewald Metzger (1940) | 14050358 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Thomas Pfäffle (1951) | 15150693 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Hans Joachim Brenner (1952) | 15251914 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Heribert Nees (1948) | 14805014 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Manfred Schmid (1947) | 14750689 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Ingo Voigt (1945) | 14550069 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Karl Blocher (1952) | 15251153 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ernst Brodbeck (1951) | 15151068 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gert Haertwich (1944) | 14450984 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Hans Justus (1940) | 14050561 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ekkehard Knoblauch (1942) | 14250407 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Günther Kirchner (1941) | 14150321 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Thomas Müller (1953) | 15352550 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Günther Riedel (1954) | 15453182 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Günther Ott (1939) | 13950336 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Pregizer (1941) | 14150493 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Manfred Reidelshöfer (1948) | 14851838 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Wilfried Rein (1953) | 15304236 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Rück (1950) | 15051084 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Michael Schenk (1948) | 14852528 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Friedrich Stahlberg (1938) | 13850776 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Werner Stierle (1943) | 14350277 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Christian Taus (1938) | 13850897 | |
28 MF | LK24,0 | Karl-Ulrich Vatter (1944) | 14450363 |