Verein 20444
TG Plochingen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aous Baddour (1989) | 18999649 | SYR |
2 | Joerg Bittner (1960) | 16050948 | |
3 | Andreas Blankenhorn (1968) | 16856501 | |
4 | Gerd Blumenstock (1968) | 16856521 | |
5 | Mika Blumenstock (2003) | 10367138 | |
6 | Frank Buß (1964) | 16454703 | |
7 | Marco Ciavarella (2004) | 10454846 | |
8 | Tom Dunkel (1999) | 19965230 | |
9 | Martin Guenther (1970) | 17051106 | |
10 | Matthias Hickl (1967) | 16755831 | |
11 | Uwe Kernbach (1955) | 15551188 | |
12 | Oliver Kiesthardt (1976) | ||
13 | Erich Moritsch (1963) | 16354841 | |
14 | Werner Nussbaum (1952) | 15251194 | |
15 | Felix Obenland (1981) | ||
16 | Rüdiger Okonek (1979) | 17952303 | |
17 | Bernd Ostermayer (1963) | 16351734 | |
18 | Volker Pelster (1976) | 17600872 | |
19 | Ruben Peters (1973) | 17356511 | |
20 MF | Günter Reck (1974) | 17450888 | |
21 | Sebastian Ruppert (1986) | ||
22 | Phillip Rücker (1990) | ||
23 | Klaus Ulrich Schmid (1964) | 16451559 | |
24 | Michael Schwab (1969) | 16993468 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caden Arthur (2015) | 11509999 | ||
2 MF | Oskar Bühling (2016) | 11601369 | ||
3 | Marlene Halm (2016) | 21604097 | ||
4 | Nina Jäger (2016) | 21604239 | ||
5 | Vincent Kopp (2017) | 11705091 | ||
6 | Sophia Lina Kübler (2015) | 21501792 | ||
7 | Noel Löffler (2016) | 11606405 | ||
8 | Nikola Prerad (2015) | 11509814 | ||
9 | Jannik Querling (2015) | 11502873 | ||
10 | Valentino Santos (2015) | 11509934 | ||
11 | Mariella Seitz (2016) | 21604144 | ||
12 | Elcin Senol (2016) | 21604196 | ||
13 | Georgios Zahoulis (2015) | 11509788 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Beyer (2014) | 21400439 | ||
2 MF | Clemens Michels (2014) | 11405200 | ||
3 | Jannik Querling (2015) | 11502873 | ||
4 | Lia Ruppert (2014) | 21403466 | ||
5 | Sophia Lina Kübler (2015) | 21501792 | ||
6 | Theresa Reck (2014) | 21403465 | ||
7 | Georgios Zahoulis (2015) | 11509788 | ||
8 | Vincent Kopp (2017) | 11705091 | ||
9 | Oskar Bühling (2016) | 11601369 | ||
10 | Nikola Prerad (2015) | 11509814 | ||
11 | Valentino Santos (2015) | 11509934 | ||
12 | Caden Arthur (2015) | 11509999 | ||
13 | Noel Löffler (2016) | 11606405 | ||
14 | Nina Jäger (2016) | 21604239 | ||
15 | Marlene Halm (2016) | 21604097 | ||
16 | Elcin Senol (2016) | 21604196 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Bennet Henri Michels (2012) | 11205030 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Mateo Santos (2013) | 11302080 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Emil Reuss (2012) | 11205119 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Maté Beres (2012) | 11205031 | HUN A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Noah Becht (2013) | 11302221 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Justus Fischer (2013) | 11302234 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Finn Querling (2012) | 11211223 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Justus Pelster (2012) | 11211119 | |
9 | Pauline Beyer (2014) | 21400439 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Levi Heller (2012) | 11211135 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Bühling (2012) | 11211167 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emma Wädlich (2012) | 21202934 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Theo Ganschow (2013) | 11302237 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Laura Marie Kübler (2013) | 21302982 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ismael Schellheimer Duran (2012) | 11211254 | |
16 | Clemens Michels (2014) | 11405200 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Marlon Stiltz (2012) | 11211081 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sencer Senol (2013) | 11313052 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Florian Fischer (2012) | 11215441 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Bennet Henri Michels (2012) | 11205030 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Mateo Santos (2013) | 11302080 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Emil Reuss (2012) | 11205119 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Maté Beres (2012) | 11205031 | HUN A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Noah Becht (2013) | 11302221 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Justus Fischer (2013) | 11302234 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Finn Querling (2012) | 11211223 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Justus Pelster (2012) | 11211119 | |
9 | Pauline Beyer (2014) | 21400439 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Levi Heller (2012) | 11211135 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Bühling (2012) | 11211167 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emma Wädlich (2012) | 21202934 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Theo Ganschow (2013) | 11302237 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Laura Marie Kübler (2013) | 21302982 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ismael Schellheimer Duran (2012) | 11211254 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Valentin Gnoth (2009) | 10905328 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Julius Kohrs (2009) | 10918334 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Jasper Hierse (2010) | 11090427 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Moritz Wädlich (2009) | 10914633 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Finn Bernhardt (2009) | 10913697 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Timo Stein (2011) | 11161164 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Benjamin Widlewski (2011) | 11157283 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Deniz Balci (2010) | 11097089 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Bennet Henri Michels (2012) | 11205030 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Mateo Santos (2013) | 11302080 | |
11 MF | LK24,0 | Jonas Mäder (2010) | 11092646 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Adem Balci (2010) | 11097051 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Emil Reuss (2012) | 11205119 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Maté Beres (2012) | 11205031 | HUN A/D |
15 MF | LK24,0 | Magnus Gula (2011) | 11158351 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Julius Rayer (2011) | 11158352 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Bennet Lemke (2010) | 11097038 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Tiago Santos (2011) | 11158356 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Noah Becht (2013) | 11302221 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Justus Fischer (2013) | 11302234 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Finn Querling (2012) | 11211223 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Justus Pelster (2012) | 11211119 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Levi Heller (2012) | 11211135 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Bühling (2012) | 11211167 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Orlin Marquardt (2010) | 11098635 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jonah Lorenz (2009) | 10912148 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Felix Edlmaier (2006) | 10600005 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Valentin Gnoth (2009) | 10905328 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Julius Kohrs (2009) | 10918334 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Jasper Hierse (2010) | 11090427 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Nils Nagel (2006) | 10653501 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Moritz Wädlich (2009) | 10914633 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Finn Bernhardt (2009) | 10913697 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Timo Stein (2011) | 11161164 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Benjamin Widlewski (2011) | 11157283 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Deniz Balci (2010) | 11097089 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Schweickert (2008) | 10820569 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jonas Mäder (2010) | 11092646 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Adem Balci (2010) | 11097051 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Henri Hickl (2007) | 10766843 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nils Gromoll (2007) | 10760541 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Julius Hellmich (2008) | 10820567 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jonah Lorenz (2009) | 10912148 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lars Uhl (2007) | 10760598 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Nico Egger (1989) | 18950475 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Robin Kübler (1995) | 19550196 | |
3 MF | LK14,0 | Felix Edlmaier (2006) | 10600005 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Stefan Fischer (2001) | 10151713 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Juan Camilo Jimenez (1997) | 19709490 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Valentin Gnoth (2009) | 10905328 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Andreas Wurster (2001) | 10151819 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Julius Kohrs (2009) | 10918334 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Bennet Schmidt-Arnold (2005) | 10565412 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Noah Edlmaier (2002) | 10250820 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Hendrik Straub (2002) | 10201979 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Jasper Hierse (2010) | 11090427 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Fabian Kromer (1993) | 19302036 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Nils Nagel (2006) | 10653501 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Rian Blankenhorn (2008) | 10836215 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Lennart Schmidt-Arnold (2003) | 10365727 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Moritz Wädlich (2009) | 10914633 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Finn Bernhardt (2009) | 10913697 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Timo Stein (2011) | 11161164 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Benjamin Widlewski (2011) | 11157283 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Mika Blumenstock (2003) | 10367138 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Marco Ciavarella (2004) | 10454846 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Henri Hickl (2007) | 10766843 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Stephan Deuschle (1968) | 16852583 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Wolfgang Clauß (1962) | 16250799 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Nicolai Willmann (1968) | 16850654 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Stefan Bacher (1970) | 17050444 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Frank Beyer (1979) | 17950376 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Michael Kempa (1967) | 16703933 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Bernd Reuss (1979) | 17955833 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Peter Mastny (1969) | 16950432 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Marius Kübler (1980) | 18050407 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Peter Stark (1967) | 16754631 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Thomas Schwab (1982) | 18250979 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Klaus Ulrich Schmid (1964) | 16451559 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Herbert Pernicka (1960) | 16050662 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Nic Sautter (1973) | 17350423 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Bernd Kiechle (1965) | 16551617 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Stefan Schaber (1958) | 15850836 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Joerg Bittner (1960) | 16050948 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Straub (1965) | 16590863 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Frank Buß (1964) | 16454703 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Michael Edlmaier (1975) | 17550487 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Clemens von Dincklage (1968) | 16804406 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Hannah Rätscher (2008) | 20800588 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Anna von Dincklage (2009) | 20953286 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Jella Precker (2009) | 20950529 | |
4 MF | LK16,0 | Sabrina Beyer (1982) | 28250121 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Nina Schaber (1992) | 29250228 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Emma Rätscher (2011) | 21103107 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Francesca Günther (2004) | 20400080 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Sabine Santos (1981) | 28150190 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Christina Braun (1989) | 28950209 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Sejla Dolovac (2005) | 20555141 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Margareta Meier (2010) | 21056852 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Lisa Hahn (1991) | 29150445 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Valentina Trifkovic (2005) | 20500070 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Anna Straub (2003) | 20361223 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Marleen Schönlaub (2003) | 20359847 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Helene Meier (2010) | 21062228 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mariella Geller (2011) | 21105200 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Emely Kempa (2002) | 20200879 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Cathrin Braun (1987) | 28751503 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Bianca Gnann (2007) | 20760855 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Gabriele Hartlieb (1952) | 25250544 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Annemarie Kolbe (1952) | 25250687 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Kerstin Kempa (1969) | 26902557 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Inge Rätscher (1971) | 27150230 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Christiane Stark (1968) | 26853766 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Donna Guenther (1968) | 26850856 | GBR |
E7 | LK23,0 | Simone Kempf (1968) | 26850603 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Andrea Issler (1965) | 26550175 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Manuela Rau (1962) | 26291029 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Petra Ostermayer (1969) | 26950813 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Mechler (1952) | 25202634 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Silvia Binder-Kermer (1971) | 27194871 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Angelika Buß (1969) | 26954139 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Stephan Deuschle (1968) | 16852583 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Nicolai Willmann (1968) | 16850654 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Frank Beyer (1979) | 17950376 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Diethard Schmidt (1973) | 17350573 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Bernd Reuss (1979) | 17955833 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Marius Kübler (1980) | 18050407 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Thomas Schwab (1982) | 18250979 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Nic Sautter (1973) | 17350423 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Marcus Rief (1969) | 16950450 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Rüdiger Okonek (1979) | 17952303 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jan Görgen (1979) | 17953511 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Volker Pelster (1976) | 17600872 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Günter Reck (1974) | 17450888 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tobias Gula (1974) | 17455608 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Alexis Gula (1977) | 17755466 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Michael Edlmaier (1975) | 17550487 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Clemens von Dincklage (1968) | 16804406 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ruben Peters (1973) | 17356511 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Wolfgang Clauß (1962) | 16250799 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Markus Ugele (1979) | 17950578 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Stefan Bacher (1970) | 17050444 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Michael Kempa (1967) | 16703933 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Peter Mastny (1969) | 16950432 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Peter Stark (1967) | 16754631 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Klaus Ulrich Schmid (1964) | 16451559 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Herbert Pernicka (1960) | 16050662 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Bernd Kiechle (1965) | 16551617 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Stefan Schaber (1958) | 15850836 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Joerg Bittner (1960) | 16050948 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Tobias Lenkner (1964) | 16450708 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Straub (1965) | 16590863 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Frank Buß (1964) | 16454703 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Martin Guenther (1970) | 17051106 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Stefan Schweickert (1968) | 16803830 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Uwe Kernbach (1955) | 15551188 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Wolfgang Clauß (1962) | 16250799 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Stefan Bacher (1970) | 17050444 | |
3 MF | LK17,0 | Michael Kempa (1967) | 16703933 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Peter Mastny (1969) | 16950432 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Peter Stark (1967) | 16754631 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Herbert Pernicka (1960) | 16050662 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Klaus Ulrich Schmid (1964) | 16451559 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Bernd Kiechle (1965) | 16551617 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Stefan Schaber (1958) | 15850836 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Joerg Bittner (1960) | 16050948 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Tobias Lenkner (1964) | 16450708 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Straub (1965) | 16590863 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Frank Buß (1964) | 16454703 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Martin Guenther (1970) | 17051106 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Stefan Schweickert (1968) | 16803830 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Uwe Kernbach (1955) | 15551188 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Michael Schwab (1969) | 16993468 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Matthias Hickl (1967) | 16755831 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Werner Nussbaum (1952) | 15251194 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Bernd Ostermayer (1963) | 16351734 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Erich Moritsch (1963) | 16354841 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Blankenhorn (1968) | 16856501 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Gerd Blumenstock (1968) | 16856521 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Stephan Deuschle (1968) | 16852583 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Nicolai Willmann (1968) | 16850654 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Diethard Schmidt (1973) | 17350573 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Nic Sautter (1973) | 17350423 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Marcus Rief (1969) | 16950450 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Gabriele Hartlieb (1952) | 25250544 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Annemarie Kolbe (1952) | 25250687 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Kerstin Kempa (1969) | 26902557 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Inge Rätscher (1971) | 27150230 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Ulrike Stegmaier-Brisske (1959) | 25950737 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Christiane Stark (1968) | 26853766 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Doris Morgenroth-Bahr (1953) | 25350703 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Simone Kempf (1968) | 26850603 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Donna Guenther (1968) | 26850856 | GBR |
10 | LK24,0 | Andrea Issler (1965) | 26550175 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Petra Ostermayer (1969) | 26950813 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Angelika Buß (1969) | 26954139 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Mechler (1952) | 25202634 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Silvia Binder-Kermer (1971) | 27194871 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Manuela Rau (1962) | 26291029 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Wilma Lutz (1965) | 26553455 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Susanne Hahn (1959) | 25950734 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Elke Tomaschko (1952) | 25250530 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Braun (1955) | 25550554 |