Verein 20550
TC Westerheim WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theo Aupperle (2014) | 11409066 | ||
2 | Noel Lamour (2014) | 11405256 | ||
3 | Jona Pabst (2014) | 11409000 | ||
4 MF | Tom Authaler (2015) | 11506237 | ||
5 | Leonie Rehm (2014) | 21403480 | ||
6 | Lotta Pommerenke (2014) | 21403530 | ||
7 | Emma Tille (2014) | 21403459 | ||
8 | Noah Glöckle (2015) | 11506195 | ||
9 | Felix Rauschmaier (2014) | 11409129 | ||
10 | Ida Staudenmayer (2015) | 21503873 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Niklas Böttcher (2012) | 11207172 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Nic Meffle (2012) | 11207171 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Mia Kneer (2013) | 21302429 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Til Meffle (2013) | 11303946 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Moritz Burri (2013) | 11307812 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lukas Knupfer (2013) | 11308049 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Pfrang (2013) | 11307813 | |
8 | Theo Aupperle (2014) | 11409066 | ||
9 | Noel Lamour (2014) | 11405256 | ||
10 | Jona Pabst (2014) | 11409000 | ||
11 | Tom Authaler (2015) | 11506237 | ||
12 | Leonie Rehm (2014) | 21403480 | ||
13 | Lotta Pommerenke (2014) | 21403530 | ||
14 | Emma Tille (2014) | 21403459 | ||
15 | Noah Glöckle (2015) | 11506195 | ||
16 | Felix Rauschmaier (2014) | 11409129 | ||
17 | Ida Staudenmayer (2015) | 21503873 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Anni Schwenkedel (2009) | 20950123 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Maximilian Mintus (2010) | 11082019 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Aljoscha Dojcinovic (2009) | 10912679 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Luca Bartuli (2011) | 11152612 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Lenny Kramer (2009) | 10917181 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Andreas Chalkis (2011) | 11164089 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Paul Sailer (2010) | 11001207 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Niklas Böttcher (2012) | 11207172 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nic Meffle (2012) | 11207171 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Til Meffle (2013) | 11303946 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Lea Meffle (2011) | 21103271 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Nele Kneer (2010) | 21054915 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Romy Striebel (2010) | 21059815 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Alina Schweizer (2009) | 20964144 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Maja Pabst (2010) | 21063033 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Johanna Reitz (2010) | 21061179 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Isabell Gedikoglu (2009) | 20962555 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Maximilian Mintus (2010) | 11082019 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Jan Gedikoglu (2007) | 10760575 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Paul Schwenkedel (2007) | 10750554 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Lauri Diener (2008) | 10820367 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Aljoscha Dojcinovic (2009) | 10912679 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Luca Kneer (2007) | 10759141 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Luca Bartuli (2011) | 11152612 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Stohrer (2008) | 10826922 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lenny Kramer (2009) | 10917181 | |
10 MF | LK24,0 | Mats Schweizer (2008) | 10820368 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Theodor Chalkis (2008) | 10841891 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Andreas Chalkis (2011) | 11164089 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Paul Sailer (2010) | 11001207 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Finn Striebel (2007) | 10762928 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lukas Lang (2008) | 10832181 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Jule Mayer (2006) | 20654430 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Nene Schweizer (2006) | 20652029 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Anni Schwenkedel (2009) | 20950123 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Jana Margull (2007) | 20750281 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Lea Meffle (2011) | 21103271 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Nele Kneer (2010) | 21054915 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Romy Striebel (2010) | 21059815 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Alina Schweizer (2009) | 20964144 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Aurelia Nigro (2008) | 20810093 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Maja Pabst (2010) | 21063033 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Johanna Reitz (2010) | 21061179 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Annelie Weber (2006) | 20663207 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Isabell Gedikoglu (2009) | 20962555 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Franziska Mintus (2007) | 20750280 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Vincent Rösch (2004) | 10460653 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Maximilian Mintus (2010) | 11082019 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Mika Barth (2004) | 10451183 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Max König (2004) | 10400266 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Fabian Walter (2004) | 10451190 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Jan Gedikoglu (2007) | 10760575 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Marc Ramminger (2005) | 10557995 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Paul Schwenkedel (2007) | 10750554 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Matthias Hausmann (2005) | 10557979 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lauri Diener (2008) | 10820367 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Moritz Walter (1999) | 19905329 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Luca Kneer (2007) | 10759141 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jannik Barth (1997) | 19753155 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Daniel Rehm (1995) | 19553746 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nico Bültmann (2000) | 10063632 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Nils Bültmann (2002) | 10269282 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Stohrer (2008) | 10826922 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lenny Kramer (2009) | 10917181 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Mats Schweizer (2008) | 10820368 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Björn Schaufler (1976) | 17652341 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Carsten Mintus (1976) | 17650128 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Bernard Stvoric (1974) | 17454503 | CRO A/D |
E4 | LK17,0 | Jochen Lipke (1977) | 17750545 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Uwe Schöler (1964) | 16401524 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Steffen Tille (1976) | 17651863 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Mark Diener (1970) | 17054732 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Matthias Ascher (1982) | 18251680 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Eddie Gedikoglu (1968) | 16854958 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Daniel Volles (1984) | 18451598 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Nene Schweizer (2006) | 20652029 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Nadine Schwenkedel (1975) | 27550200 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Karin Barth (1970) | 27050274 | |
4 MF | LK17,0 | Meike Margull (2004) | 20450604 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Anni Schwenkedel (2009) | 20950123 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Ines Habdank (1979) | 27950232 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Jana Margull (2007) | 20750281 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Andrea Margull (1973) | 27350743 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Kim König (2002) | 20200886 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Beate Tille (1981) | 28150221 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Margit Hausmann (1967) | 26753261 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bettina Ramminger (1968) | 26853583 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sabine Mintus (1975) | 27552259 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Dojcinovic (1969) | 26953866 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Julia Wiedmann (1981) | 28150224 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Nina Habdank (1979) | 27950234 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Björn Schaufler (1976) | 17652341 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Carsten Mintus (1976) | 17650128 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Bernard Stvoric (1974) | 17454503 | CRO A/D |
4 | LK17,0 | Jochen Lipke (1977) | 17750545 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Uwe Schöler (1964) | 16401524 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Steffen Tille (1976) | 17651863 | |
7 MF | LK22,0 | Mark Diener (1970) | 17054732 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Matthias Ascher (1982) | 18251680 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Eddie Gedikoglu (1968) | 16854958 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Wilhelm Mayer (1950) | 15002452 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Daniel Volles (1984) | 18451598 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bodo Kopp (1967) | 16750149 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Marco Kneer (1973) | 17353881 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Uwe Barth (1964) | 16454210 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Thomas Heimes (1960) | 16000754 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Michael Mayer (1979) | 17950614 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Erich Ramminger (1965) | 16592479 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Götz Reinhard (1971) | 17150102 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Saile (1955) | 15551100 |