Verein 20611
TC Bad Schussenried WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Ambrosi (1946) | 14650642 | |
2 | Martin Baier (1977) | 17756559 | |
3 | Georg Beetz (1957) | 15750619 | |
4 | Florian Dobler (1982) | 18256075 | |
5 | Albert Ederle (1978) | ||
6 | Egon Gaupp (1957) | 15751292 | |
7 | Andreas Hausy (1970) | 17050597 | |
8 | Jürgen Herrmann (1966) | 16656613 | |
9 | Erhard Kittel (1950) | 15050790 | |
10 | Tobias Melbeck (1980) | 18064643 | |
11 MF | Ulrich Nestele (1961) | 16103805 | |
12 | Manuel Neumann (1954) | 15400996 | |
13 | Joachim Rentschler (1959) | 15951377 | |
14 | Markus Schultheis (1979) | 17956586 | |
15 | Josef Schwarz (1956) | 15651576 | |
16 | Joel Sommer (1986) | 18654162 | |
17 | Hans Spähn (1950) | 15050791 | |
18 | Dieter Steinmetz (1949) | 14950579 | |
19 | Christoph Störkle (1984) | 18454061 | |
20 | Elmar Wassmer (1972) | 17283909 | |
21 | Wolfgang Widmann (1956) | 15651602 | |
22 | Jürgen Wilhelm (1980) | 18067549 | |
23 | Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) | 15204470 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maritta Altherr (1961) | 26150807 | |
2 | Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) | 25650890 | |
3 | Erika Brauchle (1956) | 25602230 | |
4 | Tina Braun (1981) | 28153553 | |
5 MF | Ingrid Engler (1964) | 26453119 | |
6 | Andrea Fink (1967) | 26751731 | |
7 | Silvia Gaissert (1957) | 25750917 | |
8 | Anneliese Gaupp (1954) | 25402235 | |
9 | Sonja Hausy (1973) | 27353101 | |
10 | Anna Jarvis (1984) | ||
11 | Simone Jaufmann (1966) | 26600976 | |
12 | Margarete Kuhn (1957) | 25751665 | |
13 | Elena Mattes (1991) | 29154028 | |
14 | Adelindis Mayer (1954) | 25450792 | |
15 | Britta Mayer (1957) | 25750782 | |
16 | Nadja Melbeck (1976) | 27652812 | |
17 | Ivanka Miteva (1980) | 28050904 | BUL A/D |
18 | Katharina Musch (1956) | 25601289 | |
19 | Alex Nessensohn (1966) | 26653797 | |
20 | Johanna Roth (1982) | 28251786 | |
21 | Heike Schmid (1962) | 26202157 | |
22 | Martina Schmid (1962) | 26202156 | |
23 | Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) | 25302232 | |
24 | Dagmar Schuster (1957) | 25702070 | |
25 | Edith Schwarz (1961) | 26102071 | |
26 | Michaela Störkle (1986) | 28601844 | |
27 | Christine Traub (1964) | 26450844 | |
28 | Silke Wilhelm (1984) | 28450243 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maritta Altherr (1961) | 26150807 | |
2 | Peter Ambrosi (1946) | 14650642 | |
3 | Martin Baier (1977) | 17756559 | |
4 | Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) | 25650890 | |
5 | Erika Brauchle (1956) | 25602230 | |
6 | Tina Braun (1981) | 28153553 | |
7 | Florian Dobler (1982) | 18256075 | |
8 | Albert Ederle (1978) | ||
9 | Ingrid Engler (1964) | 26453119 | |
10 | Andrea Fink (1967) | 26751731 | |
11 | Silvia Gaissert (1957) | 25750917 | |
12 | Anneliese Gaupp (1954) | 25402235 | |
13 | Egon Gaupp (1957) | 15751292 | |
14 | Andreas Hausy (1970) | 17050597 | |
15 | Sonja Hausy (1973) | 27353101 | |
16 | Jürgen Herrmann (1966) | 16656613 | |
17 | Anna Jarvis (1984) | ||
18 | Simone Jaufmann (1966) | 26600976 | |
19 | Erhard Kittel (1950) | 15050790 | |
20 | Margarete Kuhn (1957) | 25751665 | |
21 | Elena Mattes (1991) | 29154028 | |
22 | Adelindis Mayer (1954) | 25450792 | |
23 | Britta Mayer (1957) | 25750782 | |
24 | Nadja Melbeck (1976) | 27652812 | |
25 | Tobias Melbeck (1980) | 18064643 | |
26 | Joceline Minsch (1942) | 24201561 | |
27 | Ivanka Miteva (1980) | 28050904 | BUL A/D |
28 | Katharina Musch (1956) | 25601289 | |
29 | Alex Nessensohn (1966) | 26653797 | |
30 | Ulrich Nestele (1961) | 16103805 | |
31 | Manuel Neumann (1954) | 15400996 | |
32 | Joachim Rentschler (1959) | 15951377 | |
33 | Johanna Roth (1982) | 28251786 | |
34 | Heike Schmid (1962) | 26202157 | |
35 | Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) | 25302232 | |
36 | Markus Schultheis (1979) | 17956586 | |
37 | Dagmar Schuster (1957) | 25702070 | |
38 | Edith Schwarz (1961) | 26102071 | |
39 | Josef Schwarz (1956) | 15651576 | |
40 | Joel Sommer (1986) | 18654162 | |
41 | Hans Spähn (1950) | 15050791 | |
42 | Dieter Steinmetz (1949) | 14950579 | |
43 | Christoph Störkle (1984) | 18454061 | |
44 | Michaela Störkle (1986) | 28601844 | |
45 MF | Christine Traub (1964) | 26450844 | |
46 | Elmar Wassmer (1972) | 17283909 | |
47 | Wolfgang Widmann (1956) | 15651602 | |
48 | Jürgen Wilhelm (1980) | 18067549 | |
49 | Silke Wilhelm (1984) | 28450243 | |
50 | Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) | 15204470 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Ailinger (2016) | 21602607 | ||
2 | Moritz Alexander (2015) | 11502773 | ||
3 | Liam Blum (2016) | 11603816 | ||
4 | Emilia Bogner (2017) | 21700756 | ||
5 | Ilja Brester (2016) | 11603815 | ||
6 | Felix Flentje (2016) | 11606225 | ||
7 | Lennox Härle (2016) | 11603817 | ||
8 | Linus Härle (2017) | 11703639 | ||
9 MF | Theo Jarvis (2016) | 11603044 | ||
10 | Emil Kniele (2016) | 11600477 | ||
11 | Lukas Kriworutschko (2015) | 11502778 | ||
12 | Tim Köhle (2015) | 11505960 | ||
13 | Moritz Loderer (2016) | 11606389 | ||
14 | Lisa Münch (2016) | 21604214 | ||
15 | Marius Roth (2016) | 11600478 | ||
16 | Luca Schirmer (2016) | 11603818 | ||
17 | Marc Schirmer (2015) | 11507020 | ||
18 | Greta Sommer (2016) | 21604233 | ||
19 | Lea Störkle (2015) | 21500156 | ||
20 | Celina Wilhelm (2017) | 21700757 | ||
21 | Paul Zieher (2017) | 11703640 | ||
22 | Conrad Ziller (2015) | 11505961 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Moritz Alexander (2015) | 11502773 | ||
2 | Kilian Brauchle (2014) | 11408929 | ||
3 | Jan Wilhelm (2014) | 11408928 | ||
4 | Hannes Schultheis (2014) | 11408930 | ||
5 | Manuel Stemmer (2014) | 11400836 | ||
6 | Luisa Kasser (2014) | 21400494 | ||
7 | Jana Weiß (2014) | 21400495 | ||
8 | Lukas Kriworutschko (2015) | 11502778 | ||
9 | Tim Köhle (2015) | 11505960 | ||
10 | Conrad Ziller (2015) | 11505961 | ||
11 | Theo Jarvis (2016) | 11603044 | ||
12 MF | Marc Schirmer (2015) | 11507020 | ||
13 | Kseniia Sitnikova (2014) | 21406720 | ||
14 | Ilja Brester (2016) | 11603815 | ||
15 | Lennox Härle (2016) | 11603817 | ||
16 | Emil Kniele (2016) | 11600477 | ||
17 | Lisa Münch (2016) | 21604214 | ||
18 | Paula Nusser (2014) | 21406730 | ||
19 | Philipp Roth (2014) | 11400835 | ||
20 | Luca Schirmer (2016) | 11603818 | ||
21 | Emilia Bogner (2017) | 21700756 | ||
22 | Felix Flentje (2016) | 11606225 | ||
23 | Greta Sommer (2016) | 21604233 | ||
24 | Lea Störkle (2015) | 21500156 | ||
25 | Celina Wilhelm (2017) | 21700757 | ||
26 | Paul Zieher (2017) | 11703640 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Julius Herrmann (2012) | 11200323 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Maja Sommer (2012) | 21200171 | |
3 | Noah Gnann (2014) | 11400730 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Benno Melbeck (2012) | 11201011 | |
5 | Moritz Alexander (2015) | 11502773 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Mats Hänsel (2012) | 11205388 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Levi Braun (2013) | 11307694 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Leo Dangel (2012) | 11205387 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luisa Bogner (2012) | 21203084 | |
10 | Manuel Stemmer (2014) | 11400836 | ||
11 | Kilian Brauchle (2014) | 11408929 | ||
12 | Jan Wilhelm (2014) | 11408928 | ||
13 | Hannes Schultheis (2014) | 11408930 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Jonas Loderer (2013) | 11312354 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Johann Falkenstein (2013) | 11302415 | |
16 | Luisa Kasser (2014) | 21400494 | ||
17 | Jana Weiß (2014) | 21400495 | ||
18 | Lukas Kriworutschko (2015) | 11502778 | ||
19 | Tim Köhle (2015) | 11505960 | ||
20 | Theo Jarvis (2016) | 11603044 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Lotta Klein (2013) | 21308334 | |
22 | Marc Schirmer (2015) | 11507020 | ||
23 | Kseniia Sitnikova (2014) | 21406720 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Daniil Brester (2012) | 11214786 | |
25 | LK24,0 | David Kleer (2013) | 11312374 | |
26 | Ilja Brester (2016) | 11603815 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Julius Herrmann (2012) | 11200323 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Maja Sommer (2012) | 21200171 | |
3 | Noah Gnann (2014) | 11400730 | ||
4 MF | LK24,0 | Benno Melbeck (2012) | 11201011 | |
5 | Moritz Alexander (2015) | 11502773 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Mats Hänsel (2012) | 11205388 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Levi Braun (2013) | 11307694 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Leo Dangel (2012) | 11205387 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luisa Bogner (2012) | 21203084 | |
10 | Manuel Stemmer (2014) | 11400836 | ||
11 | Kilian Brauchle (2014) | 11408929 | ||
12 | Jan Wilhelm (2014) | 11408928 | ||
13 | Hannes Schultheis (2014) | 11408930 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Johann Falkenstein (2013) | 11302415 | |
15 | Luisa Kasser (2014) | 21400494 | ||
16 | Jana Weiß (2014) | 21400495 | ||
17 | Lukas Kriworutschko (2015) | 11502778 | ||
18 | Tim Köhle (2015) | 11505960 | ||
19 | Theo Jarvis (2016) | 11603044 | ||
20 | Marc Schirmer (2015) | 11507020 | ||
21 | Kseniia Sitnikova (2014) | 21406720 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Daniil Brester (2012) | 11214786 | |
23 | LK24,0 | David Kleer (2013) | 11312374 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Paul Jäger (2010) | 11089731 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Louis Gnann (2011) | 11155268 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Hannes Harscher (2009) | 10900532 | |
4 MF | LK23,0 | Julius Herrmann (2012) | 11200323 | |
5 | Noah Gnann (2014) | 11400730 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Daniel Irion (2009) | 10904890 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Ilja Petrul (2010) | 11082084 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Moritz Rehbein (2009) | 10906093 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Max Kasser (2011) | 11158106 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Phil Hausten (2011) | 11151291 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Benno Melbeck (2012) | 11201011 | |
12 | Moritz Alexander (2015) | 11502773 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Mats Hänsel (2012) | 11205388 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Levi Braun (2013) | 11307694 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Laurin Härle (2010) | 11088337 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Leo Dangel (2012) | 11205387 | |
17 | Manuel Stemmer (2014) | 11400836 | ||
18 | Kilian Brauchle (2014) | 11408929 | ||
19 | Jan Wilhelm (2014) | 11408928 | ||
20 | Hannes Schultheis (2014) | 11408930 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Johann Falkenstein (2013) | 11302415 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Daniil Brester (2012) | 11214786 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Kathrin Spasova (2011) | 21100262 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Maja Sommer (2012) | 21200171 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Milena Fischer (2009) | 20959235 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sophia Köhle (2011) | 21102961 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Luisa Bogner (2012) | 21203084 | |
6 | Luisa Kasser (2014) | 21400494 | ||
7 | Jana Weiß (2014) | 21400495 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Lotta Klein (2013) | 21308334 | |
9 | Kseniia Sitnikova (2014) | 21406720 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Paul Jäger (2010) | 11089731 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Linus Förschner (2006) | 10660073 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Emil Göbel (2008) | 10836931 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Louis Gnann (2011) | 11155268 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Manuel Köhle (2007) | 10754087 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jonas Blaser (2008) | 10827820 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Leon Michalski (2007) | 10750421 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Hannes Harscher (2009) | 10900532 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Julius Herrmann (2012) | 11200323 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Daniel Irion (2009) | 10904890 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Paul Löschner (2008) | 10827875 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ilja Petrul (2010) | 11082084 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Emil Schoof (2008) | 10839088 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Moritz Rehbein (2009) | 10906093 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tiziano Velenosi (2006) | 10670245 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Max Harscher (2007) | 10754086 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Paul Harscher (2007) | 10754085 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Nikita Petrul (2007) | 10754090 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Max Kasser (2011) | 11158106 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Phil Hausten (2011) | 11151291 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Benno Melbeck (2012) | 11201011 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Mats Hänsel (2012) | 11205388 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Laurin Härle (2010) | 11088337 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Niklas Härle (2007) | 10765805 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Dragana Sojic (2007) | 20750270 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Kathrin Spasova (2011) | 21100262 | |
3 MF | LK23,0 | Lena Löschner (2006) | 20659207 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Maja Sommer (2012) | 21200171 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jule Hausten (2007) | 20762526 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Milena Fischer (2009) | 20959235 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sophia Köhle (2011) | 21102961 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Luisa Bogner (2012) | 21203084 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Gustavo Heide (2002) | 10268845 | BRA |
2 | LK1,0 | Dominik Böhler (1996) | 19650109 | |
3 | LK2,0 | Linus Erhart (1994) | 19409981 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK2,0 | Niklas Rohrer (2001) | 10163726 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK1,0 | Felix Veyhle (2002) | 10250130 | |
6 MF | LK1,0 | David Gaissert (1992) | 19200409 | |
7 | LK3,0 | Michael Walser (2002) | 10250328 | |
8 | LK3,0 | Gabriel Pfanner (1998) | 19861327 | |
9 MF | LK9,0 | Marc Bucher (2002) | 10251279 | |
10 | LK9,0 | David Hausy (2006) | 10651893 | |
11 | LK11,0 | Daniel Schriever (1987) | 18702688 | |
12 | LK12,0 | Julian Gebhart (2000) | 10052456 | |
13 | LK13,0 | Anton Moor (1992) | 19250176 | |
14 | LK14,0 | Salvador Spasov (2005) | 10550412 | BUL A/D |
15 | LK14,0 | Johannes Vees (1985) | 18507568 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Denis Esslinger (2005) | 10500035 | |
17 | LK17,0 | Louis Gnann (2011) | 11155268 | |
18 | LK17,0 | Tim Nessensohn (1997) | 19753441 | |
19 | LK18,0 | Linus Kirsch (2004) | 10400262 | |
20 | LK19,0 | Mario Liebhardt (2004) | 10450495 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Niklas Kosok (2003) | 10300409 | |
22 | LK20,0 | David Braun (2003) | 10300637 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Tom Jaufmann (2004) | 10400132 | |
24 | LK21,0 | Lars Sasse (2005) | 10564278 | |
25 | LK21,0 | Michael Quecke (1999) | 19951058 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Lennart Hausy (2003) | 10300713 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Sebastian Braun (2000) | 10051961 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Manuel Köhle (2007) | 10754087 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Jonas Blaser (2008) | 10827820 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Lukas Kosok (2003) | 10300410 | |
31 | LK23,0 | Andre Laubheimer (1999) | 19951142 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Paul Löschner (2008) | 10827875 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Emil Schoof (2008) | 10839088 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Moritz Rehbein (2009) | 10906093 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Stephen Liebhardt (2000) | 10051172 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Tiziano Velenosi (2006) | 10670245 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Robin Weiler (1991) | 19100793 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Martin Weiler (1987) | 18751553 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Naman Camara (1992) | 19256662 | GUI |
E4 | LK12,0 | Steffen Zepf (1987) | 18701199 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Florian Zschoche (1986) | 18602182 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Dimitar Spasov (1975) | 17502717 | BUL A/D |
E7 | LK20,0 | Moritz Krug (1990) | 19002494 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Bastian Danner (1982) | 18251601 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Patrick Eisele (1982) | 18255910 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Martin Baier (1977) | 17756559 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Tobias Melbeck (1980) | 18064643 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Thomas Köhle (1975) | 17550860 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) | 18651162 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Joel Sommer (1986) | 18654162 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Julia Berwanger (1990) | 29001100 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Laura Manz (1993) | 29352167 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Cica Sojic (2004) | 20400190 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Meike Erichson (1985) | 28500369 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Lisa Mainka (1999) | 29950728 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Dragana Sojic (2007) | 20750270 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Julia Fink (1998) | 29805477 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Nora Esslinger (2002) | 20200565 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Lena Michalski (2005) | 20551883 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Nikol Spasova (2003) | 20350633 | BUL A/D |
11 | LK21,0 | Theresa Blaser (2001) | 20152472 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Kathrin Spasova (2011) | 21100262 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Lucia Braun (2005) | 20556040 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Lena Löschner (2006) | 20659207 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Michaela Störkle (1986) | 28601844 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jule Hausten (2007) | 20762526 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Milena Fischer (2009) | 20959235 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sophia Köhle (2011) | 21102961 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Elvira Bucher (1970) | 27000684 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Isolde Esslinger (1971) | 27100646 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Evelyn Walser (1967) | 26701015 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Johanna Roth (1982) | 28251786 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Simone Jaufmann (1966) | 26600976 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Ivanka Miteva (1980) | 28050904 | BUL A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Robin Weiler (1991) | 19100793 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Martin Weiler (1987) | 18751553 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Naman Camara (1992) | 19256662 | GUI |
4 | LK12,0 | Steffen Zepf (1987) | 18701199 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Florian Zschoche (1986) | 18602182 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Moritz Krug (1990) | 19002494 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Bastian Danner (1982) | 18251601 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Patrick Eisele (1982) | 18255910 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Thomas Köhle (1975) | 17550860 | |
10 | LK24,0 | David Porath (1989) | 18995863 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Robert Wenger (1988) | 18888917 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Markus Stocker (1983) | 18351213 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) | 18651162 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Joel Sommer (1986) | 18654162 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK1,0 | David Gaissert (1992) | 19200409 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Daniel Schriever (1987) | 18702688 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Tobias Blaser (1972) | 17250429 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Anton Moor (1992) | 19250176 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Volker Braun (1972) | 17250832 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Johannes Vees (1985) | 18507568 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Thomas Bucher (1968) | 16850668 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Dimitar Spasov (1975) | 17502717 | BUL A/D |
E9 | LK21,0 | Rainer Mahler (1971) | 17162570 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Alexander Burger (1970) | 17050598 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Martin Baier (1977) | 17756559 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Jürgen Herrmann (1966) | 16656613 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Herbert Esslinger (1969) | 16950955 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Tobias Melbeck (1980) | 18064643 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Florian Dobler (1982) | 18256075 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Markus Schultheis (1979) | 17956586 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Michael Braun (1978) | 17856564 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Martin Braun (1977) | 17756558 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Jochen Stadler (1978) | 17854131 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Christoph Störkle (1984) | 18454061 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Elmar Wassmer (1972) | 17283909 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Dimitar Spasov (1975) | 17502717 | BUL A/D |
2 | LK21,0 | Alexander Burger (1970) | 17050598 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Martin Baier (1977) | 17756559 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Jürgen Herrmann (1966) | 16656613 | |
5 MF | LK24,0 | Tobias Melbeck (1980) | 18064643 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Florian Dobler (1982) | 18256075 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Markus Schultheis (1979) | 17956586 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jochen Stadler (1978) | 17854131 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Michael Braun (1978) | 17856564 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Martin Braun (1977) | 17756558 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Elmar Wassmer (1972) | 17283909 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Rainer Walser (1964) | 16450659 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Alexander Baur (1959) | 15950501 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Tobias Blaser (1972) | 17250429 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Volker Braun (1972) | 17250832 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Thomas Bucher (1968) | 16850668 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Manuel Kirsch (1964) | 16450895 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Klaus Sauter (1964) | 16454243 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Kosok (1964) | 16450916 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Michael Bauer (1960) | 16050703 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) | 16450590 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Markus Nessensohn (1963) | 16304019 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Bastian Danner (1982) | 18251601 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Patrick Eisele (1982) | 18255910 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Rainer Mahler (1971) | 17162570 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Herbert Esslinger (1969) | 16950955 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Köhle (1975) | 17550860 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Christoph Störkle (1984) | 18454061 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Rainer Walser (1964) | 16450659 | |
2 MF | LK13,0 | Tobias Blaser (1972) | 17250429 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Volker Braun (1972) | 17250832 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Alexander Baur (1959) | 15950501 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Thomas Bucher (1968) | 16850668 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Manuel Kirsch (1964) | 16450895 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Klaus Sauter (1964) | 16454243 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Kosok (1964) | 16450916 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) | 16450590 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Rainer Mahler (1971) | 17162570 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Herbert Esslinger (1969) | 16950955 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Rüdiger Benz (1962) | 16211302 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) | 16051622 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) | 15950948 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Konrad Musch (1958) | 15850854 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Michael Bauer (1960) | 16050703 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Markus Nessensohn (1963) | 16304019 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Alexander Burger (1970) | 17050598 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Jürgen Herrmann (1966) | 16656613 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Nestele (1961) | 16103805 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Josef Schwarz (1956) | 15651576 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Manuel Neumann (1954) | 15400996 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Elmar Wassmer (1972) | 17283909 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Andreas Hausy (1970) | 17050597 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Rüdiger Benz (1962) | 16211302 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) | 16051622 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) | 15950948 | |
4 MF | LK19,0 | Konrad Musch (1958) | 15850854 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Michael Bauer (1960) | 16050703 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Markus Nessensohn (1963) | 16304019 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Rainer Walser (1964) | 16450659 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Alexander Baur (1959) | 15950501 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Manuel Kirsch (1964) | 16450895 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Klaus Sauter (1964) | 16454243 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Jürgen Kosok (1964) | 16450916 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) | 16450590 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Georg Beetz (1957) | 15750619 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Egon Gaupp (1957) | 15751292 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Nestele (1961) | 16103805 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Joachim Rentschler (1959) | 15951377 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Josef Schwarz (1956) | 15651576 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Dieter Steinmetz (1949) | 14950579 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Widmann (1956) | 15651602 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) | 15204470 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Peter Ambrosi (1946) | 14650642 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Erhard Kittel (1950) | 15050790 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Manuel Neumann (1954) | 15400996 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Hans Spähn (1950) | 15050791 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Georg Stützle (1963) | 16352550 |