Verein 20708
TC Warthausen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Luca Ortmann (2009) | 10908538 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Timo Neuburger (2009) | 10908534 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Fynn Dahler (2009) | 10913909 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Jannik Scheuerer (2010) | 11002372 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Paul Schenk (2010) | 11002370 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Marian Jäger (2010) | 11002371 | |
7 | Elias Walter (2016) | 11604476 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Romy Jäger (2009) | 20965285 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Eva Rodi (2010) | 21064163 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jana Ruess (2010) | 21064127 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jana Dangel (2011) | 21111244 | |
12 MF | LK24,0 | Lara-Josefine Kreuz (2011) | 21111277 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mayla-Charlotte May (2012) | 21209849 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Eva Bender (2012) | 21209848 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Antonia Bender (2012) | 21209846 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Johanna Müller (2012) | 21209847 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lara Sophie Koch (2013) | 21305137 | |
18 | Lina Walter (2014) | 21407248 | ||
19 | Marietta Leyhr (2014) | 21407225 | ||
20 | Zoe Kiesle (2015) | 21504873 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Johannes Braig (1982) | 18253173 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Manuel Schütz (1987) | 18753563 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Holger Mayer (1980) | 18066607 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Freitag (1995) | 19556795 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Daniel Schmitt (1982) | 18252771 | |
6 | LK24,0 | James Fordham (1993) | 19358549 | GBR |
7 | LK24,0 | Jan Natterer (1988) | 18890138 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Daniel Bausenhart (1981) | 18154428 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Markus Jäger (1978) | 17855886 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Andreas Abt (1983) | 18350463 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Felix Groer (1987) | 18750355 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Alexander Kubsch (1994) | 19452223 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Frank Hertenberger (1981) | 18102380 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Vinyu Groezinger (1977) | 17750868 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | German Geiser (1977) | 17750870 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Tobias Eppler (1984) | 18450132 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Christian Maier (1985) | 18550431 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Thomas Maier (1988) | 18850807 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Tobias Wonschak (1988) | 18850033 | |
E11 | LK15,0 | Daniel Ungerer (1972) | 17250037 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Lars Rodi (1975) | 17550094 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Dirk Klippel (1978) | 17850178 | |
E14 | LK18,0 | Stefan Walter (1983) | 18350188 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Michael Kling (1971) | 17150263 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Alexander Wonschak (1991) | 19151322 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Frank Fischer (1967) | 16750685 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Daniel Dreher (1995) | 19552516 | |
E19 | LK19,0 | Peter Born (1990) | 19051426 | |
E20 | LK20,0 | Christoph Oelmaier (1986) | 18603874 | |
E21 | LK22,0 | Stephan Thiel (1987) | 18752496 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Jäger (1971) | 17163110 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Christian Aust (1981) | 18153954 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Philipp Schuster (1976) | 17656111 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Peter Janaschke (1982) | 18254189 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Phillip Hartmann (1990) | 19051933 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Markus Hofmeister (1989) | 18997320 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Marian Jäger (2010) | 11002371 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Oliver Lorenz (1985) | 18552142 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Timo Neuburger (2009) | 10908534 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Luca Ortmann (2009) | 10908538 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Rieger (1984) | 18452039 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Peter Ritter (1970) | 17053303 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Paul Schenk (2010) | 11002370 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Jannik Scheuerer (2010) | 11002372 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Tom Schölhorn (1995) | 19509798 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Späth (1964) | 16404731 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Michael Steinhart (1978) | 17850296 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Stefanie Schmitt (1990) | 29051376 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Evi Guggenmoser (1995) | 29551724 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Julia Ingendorf (1988) | 28850553 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Jutta Hasel (1985) | 28550363 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Daniela Wonschak (1992) | 29251685 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Marissa Butscher (1990) | 29050993 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Karoline Eppler (1985) | 28501294 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Simone Maigler (1989) | 28950857 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Ann-Kathrin Kissmann (1996) | 29651981 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Sarah Gauss (1995) | 29555672 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Camilla Mayer (1989) | 28951239 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bettina Fakler (1996) | 29653283 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lisa Schmid (1989) | 28953721 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christin Hofmeister (1983) | 28350382 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Annette Seufert (1988) | 28892500 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Annika Walter (1985) | 28553430 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Yvonne Bausenhart (1978) | 27854200 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Tanja Jäger (1974) | 27454333 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Katherin Bleymehl (1985) | 28553444 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julia Riester (1985) | 28551266 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Nicole Triebel (1969) | 26950570 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Barbara Krug-Kubsch (1963) | 26350227 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Brunhilde Dreher (1957) | 25750276 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Petra Articus (1959) | 25950330 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Kathrin Ellinger-Philipp (1973) | 27354115 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Silke Späth (1970) | 27084728 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Linda Sieber (1994) | 29453767 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Rose Dympna Allgaier (1946) | 24650126 | IRL A/D |
E8 | LK24,0 | Marlene Geiser (1950) | 25050219 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Romy Jäger (2009) | 20965285 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Lara-Josefine Kreuz (2011) | 21111277 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Regina Liebherr-Belina (1947) | 24750201 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Corinna Maier (1987) | 28751424 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Eva Rodi (2010) | 21064163 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Romer (1962) | 26290313 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Helga Schröter (1953) | 25350277 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Liane Sieber (1961) | 26150341 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Andreas Abt (1983) | 18350463 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Felix Groer (1987) | 18750355 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Alexander Kubsch (1994) | 19452223 | |
4 | LK12,0 | Frank Hertenberger (1981) | 18102380 | |
5 | LK13,0 | German Geiser (1977) | 17750870 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Vinyu Groezinger (1977) | 17750868 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Tobias Eppler (1984) | 18450132 | |
8 MF | LK14,0 | Christian Maier (1985) | 18550431 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Tobias Wonschak (1988) | 18850033 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Thomas Maier (1988) | 18850807 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Dirk Klippel (1978) | 17850178 | |
12 | LK17,0 | Lars Rodi (1975) | 17550094 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Stefan Walter (1983) | 18350188 | |
14 MF | LK19,0 | Alexander Wonschak (1991) | 19151322 | |
15 | LK19,0 | Peter Born (1990) | 19051426 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Philipp Schuster (1976) | 17656111 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Daniel Ungerer (1972) | 17250037 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Josef Schröter (1950) | 15050524 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Michael Kling (1971) | 17150263 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Frank Fischer (1967) | 16750685 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Johannes Braig (1982) | 18253173 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Christoph Oelmaier (1986) | 18603874 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Manuel Schütz (1987) | 18753563 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Holger Mayer (1980) | 18066607 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Stephan Thiel (1987) | 18752496 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Jäger (1971) | 17163110 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Karl Fleischer (1949) | 14950513 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Daniel Schmitt (1982) | 18252771 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Christian Aust (1981) | 18153954 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Daniel Bausenhart (1981) | 18154428 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Peter Janaschke (1982) | 18254189 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Jan Natterer (1988) | 18890138 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | James Fordham (1993) | 19358549 | GBR |
E18 | LK24,0 | Markus Jäger (1978) | 17855886 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Peter Angele (1951) | 15150547 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Erwin Allgaier (1945) | 14550316 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Rolf Brickl (1944) | 14450514 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Klaus Dangel (1961) | 16161633 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Dreher (1993) | 19354986 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Phillip Hartmann (1990) | 19051933 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Fritz Hertenberger (1953) | 15350365 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Markus Hofmeister (1989) | 18997320 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Roland Kindler (1971) | 17103046 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Oliver Lorenz (1985) | 18552142 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Walter Mock (1954) | 15452885 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Rieger (1984) | 18452039 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Peter Ritter (1970) | 17053303 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schanz (1951) | 15150583 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) | 14450450 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Späth (1964) | 16404731 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Michael Steinhart (1978) | 17850296 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Daniel Ungerer (1972) | 17250037 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Michael Kling (1971) | 17150263 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Frank Fischer (1967) | 16750685 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Thorsten Jäger (1971) | 17163110 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Peter Ritter (1970) | 17053303 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Späth (1964) | 16404731 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Josef Schröter (1950) | 15050524 | |
E2 | LK23,0 | Karl Fleischer (1949) | 14950513 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Peter Angele (1951) | 15150547 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Erwin Allgaier (1945) | 14550316 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Rolf Brickl (1944) | 14450514 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Klaus Dangel (1961) | 16161633 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Heinz Gaupp (1938) | 13850574 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Fritz Hertenberger (1953) | 15350365 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Roland Kindler (1971) | 17103046 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Walter Mock (1954) | 15452885 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schanz (1951) | 15150583 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) | 14450450 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Barbara Krug-Kubsch (1963) | 26350227 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Brunhilde Dreher (1957) | 25750276 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Silke Späth (1970) | 27084728 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Petra Articus (1959) | 25950330 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Kathrin Ellinger-Philipp (1973) | 27354115 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Sylvia Romer (1962) | 26290313 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Liane Sieber (1961) | 26150341 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Helga Schröter (1953) | 25350277 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Regina Liebherr-Belina (1947) | 24750201 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Rose Dympna Allgaier (1946) | 24650126 | IRL A/D |
E2 | LK24,0 | Nicole Triebel (1969) | 26950570 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Marlene Geiser (1950) | 25050219 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Tanja Jäger (1974) | 27454333 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Josef Schröter (1950) | 15050524 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Karl Fleischer (1949) | 14950513 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schanz (1951) | 15150583 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Erwin Allgaier (1945) | 14550316 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Wilhelm Schmidt (1944) | 14450450 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Rolf Brickl (1944) | 14450514 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Peter Angele (1951) | 15150547 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Fritz Hertenberger (1953) | 15350365 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Walter Mock (1954) | 15452885 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Heinz Gaupp (1938) | 13850574 |