Verein 20740
TC Tamm Rot-Gold WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi Barz (1960) | 26050031 | |
2 | Inge Baumeister (1951) | 25150310 | |
3 | Edith v. Brause (1955) | 25550408 | |
4 | Cora-Sybill Brett (1958) | 25851366 | |
5 | Anette Juretic (1954) | 25450374 | |
6 | Renate Kitzinger (1960) | 26050425 | |
7 | Elisabeth Pester (1949) | 24950222 | |
8 | Barbara Plättner (1946) | 24650150 | |
9 | Gaby Reisinger (1957) | 25750431 | |
10 | Renate Richter (1953) | 25350305 | |
11 | Christine Schmidt (1960) | 26050426 | |
12 MF | Uschi Tkotz (1957) | 25750428 | |
13 | Brigitte Wagner (1958) | 25850351 | |
14 | Elvi Zagola (1953) | 25350359 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Boese (2014) | 11408660 | ||
2 | Samuel Dittus (2014) | 11403078 | ||
3 MF | Marc Seitz (2014) | 11403085 | ||
4 | Liem Chakraborty (2014) | 11408636 | ||
5 | Richard Schirmer (2014) | 11403121 | ||
6 | Meera Chakraborty (2014) | 21405793 | ||
7 | Talia Vogel (2014) | 21405787 | ||
8 | Janik Boese (2015) | 11509912 | ||
9 | Tim Henger (2015) | 11501635 | ||
10 | Hanna Marcinek (2015) | 21500838 | ||
11 | Elias Dittus (2016) | 11606293 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Anne Janßen (2009) | 20953074 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Rosalie Schiller (2009) | 20953086 | |
3 MF | LK22,0 | Theresa Schiller (2010) | 21051327 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Raya Gottschling (2008) | 20813321 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Mia Schievink (2010) | 21054908 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lena Schievink (2012) | 21204078 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Pia Merz (2012) | 21204081 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Franziska Krämer (2009) | 20964810 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Daria Stroila (2010) | 21065146 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Alexander Hipp (1999) | 19950848 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Felix Jakob Raithel (1998) | 19851602 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Jacob Haag (2002) | 10201732 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Finn Heutink (2008) | 10827990 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Dennis Fritz (1994) | 19450513 | |
6 | LK23,0 | David Buchtel (1997) | 19752045 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Tobias Wagner (1989) | 18951376 | |
8 | LK23,0 | David Bommer (1992) | 19257061 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Hendrik Müller (2007) | 10757170 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Gums (1979) | 17956590 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Dennis Merz (2007) | 10760479 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Till Merz (2009) | 10904951 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Timo Neuwirth (1986) | 18654114 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Ingo Schievink (1978) | 17850258 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Kai Janßen (1968) | 16804383 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Martin Henger (1983) | 18304094 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Florent Nicolas (1978) | 17852768 | FRA A/D |
E6 | LK18,0 | Michael Schweizer (1986) | 18653603 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Michael Hofacker (1991) | 19151681 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Tim Böttjer (1978) | 17850343 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Lucian Borbil (1965) | 16590317 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Thaddäus Schiller (1975) | 17553289 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Michael Seitz (1978) | 17853682 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Neil Robertson (1974) | 17454877 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Georg Hölkinger (1975) | 17554804 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Gottschling (1965) | 16590315 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Torsten Himmelmann (1975) | 17550402 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Frank Dittus (1983) | 18353189 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Jörg Müller (1968) | 16803849 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Pabst (1985) | 18553329 | AUT A/D |
E19 | LK24,0 | Marcel Eszterle (1986) | 18650425 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Sascha Winkler (1970) | 17052995 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Vivek Garg (1981) | 18154076 | IND |
E22 | LK24,0 | Shanku Chakraborty (1977) | 17756329 | IND |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Prisca Schulz (1996) | 29651619 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Tabea Bommer (1994) | 29451368 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Tatjana Gums (1982) | 28251457 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Johanna Barz (1995) | 29551402 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Lena Vogt (1993) | 29351418 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Alexandra Stadler (2005) | 20553800 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Marleen Müller (2004) | 20455420 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Antonia Hipp (2001) | 20101451 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Timea Heutink (2005) | 20553771 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Katja Koenig (1981) | 28150267 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Katja Merz (1976) | 27650142 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Tanja Heutink (1970) | 27002067 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Mirzeta Ferhatbegovic (1979) | 27950184 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Rosalie Schiller (2009) | 20953086 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Anne Janßen (2009) | 20953074 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Anita Schiller (1979) | 27952188 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Petra Borst (1977) | 27751528 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Theresa Schiller (2010) | 21051327 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Giuseppina Cannizzarro (1981) | 28152620 | ITA |
E11 | LK23,0 | Inga Müller (1974) | 27452905 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Christine Schmidt (1960) | 26050426 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Mia Schievink (2010) | 21054908 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Simone Schievink (1977) | 27750132 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Pia Kaiser (1994) | 29451367 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Heidi Barz (1960) | 26050031 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Uschi Tkotz (1957) | 25750428 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Timo Neuwirth (1986) | 18654114 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Martin Henger (1983) | 18304094 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Michael Schweizer (1986) | 18653603 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Florent Nicolas (1978) | 17852768 | FRA A/D |
5 | LK19,0 | Michael Hofacker (1991) | 19151681 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Michael Seitz (1978) | 17853682 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Georg Hölkinger (1975) | 17554804 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Frank Dittus (1983) | 18353189 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Pabst (1985) | 18553329 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK24,0 | Torsten Himmelmann (1975) | 17550402 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marcel Eszterle (1986) | 18650425 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Ingo Schievink (1978) | 17850258 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Kai Janßen (1968) | 16804383 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Tim Böttjer (1978) | 17850343 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Lucian Borbil (1965) | 16590317 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Thaddäus Schiller (1975) | 17553289 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Tobias Wagner (1989) | 18951376 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | David Bommer (1992) | 19257061 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Dennis Fritz (1994) | 19450513 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Gums (1979) | 17956590 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Gottschling (1965) | 16590315 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Ralf Tschänsch (1966) | 16604588 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Jochen Reisinger (1966) | 16650683 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Jörg Müller (1968) | 16803849 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Lars Baumann (1966) | 16655137 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Sascha Winkler (1970) | 17052995 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Vivek Garg (1981) | 18154076 | IND |
E17 | LK24,0 | Shanku Chakraborty (1977) | 17756329 | IND |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Petra Borst (1977) | 27751528 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Giuseppina Cannizzarro (1981) | 28152620 | ITA |
3 | LK23,0 | Inga Müller (1974) | 27452905 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Pia Kaiser (1994) | 29451367 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Simone Schievink (1977) | 27750132 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Anna-Lena Abel (1993) | 29351827 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Luminata Duda (1977) | 27753388 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Meike Strobel (1993) | 29356042 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Katja Koenig (1981) | 28150267 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Tabea Bommer (1994) | 29451368 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Katja Merz (1976) | 27650142 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Tanja Heutink (1970) | 27002067 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Mirzeta Ferhatbegovic (1979) | 27950184 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Tatjana Gums (1982) | 28251457 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Lena Vogt (1993) | 29351418 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Anita Schiller (1979) | 27952188 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Christine Schmidt (1960) | 26050426 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Wagner (1958) | 25850351 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Heidi Barz (1960) | 26050031 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Inge Baumeister (1951) | 25150310 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Renate Kitzinger (1960) | 26050425 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Elvi Zagola (1953) | 25350359 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Uschi Tkotz (1957) | 25750428 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Ingo Schievink (1978) | 17850258 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Kai Janßen (1968) | 16804383 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Tim Böttjer (1978) | 17850343 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Lucian Borbil (1965) | 16590317 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Thaddäus Schiller (1975) | 17553289 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Gottschling (1965) | 16590315 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sascha Winkler (1970) | 17052995 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lars Baumann (1966) | 16655137 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ralf Tschänsch (1966) | 16604588 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jörg Müller (1968) | 16803849 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jochen Reisinger (1966) | 16650683 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Vivek Garg (1981) | 18154076 | IND |
13 | LK24,0 | Shanku Chakraborty (1977) | 17756329 | IND |
14 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Weber (1963) | 16304615 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Martin Henger (1983) | 18304094 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Florent Nicolas (1978) | 17852768 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK19,0 | Alfred Schievink (1949) | 14950755 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Helmut Schuppert (1954) | 15402013 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Karl-Heinz Frye (1956) | 15651525 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Stefan Wagner (1960) | 16051056 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Michael Seitz (1978) | 17853682 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Späth (1956) | 15651757 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Georg Hölkinger (1975) | 17554804 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Gums (1979) | 17956590 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Markus Köhler (1962) | 16252260 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Giuseppe Ciavarrella (1949) | 14950661 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Holger Dobratz (1948) | 14850785 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Christian Hippner (1955) | 15550808 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Frank Dittus (1983) | 18353189 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Rainer Barz (1957) | 15750780 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Katja Koenig (1981) | 28150267 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Katja Merz (1976) | 27650142 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Tanja Heutink (1970) | 27002067 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Mirzeta Ferhatbegovic (1979) | 27950184 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Anita Schiller (1979) | 27952188 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Tatjana Gums (1982) | 28251457 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Petra Borst (1977) | 27751528 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Giuseppina Cannizzarro (1981) | 28152620 | ITA |
E4 | LK23,0 | Inga Müller (1974) | 27452905 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Simone Schievink (1977) | 27750132 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Wagner (1958) | 25850351 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Inge Baumeister (1951) | 25150310 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Edith v. Brause (1955) | 25550408 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Renate Kitzinger (1960) | 26050425 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Elvi Zagola (1953) | 25350359 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Renate Richter (1953) | 25350305 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Gaby Reisinger (1957) | 25750431 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Barbara Plättner (1946) | 24650150 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Pester (1949) | 24950222 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Helmut Schuppert (1954) | 15402013 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Alfred Schievink (1949) | 14950755 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Karl-Heinz Frye (1956) | 15651525 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Stefan Wagner (1960) | 16051056 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Späth (1956) | 15651757 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Markus Köhler (1962) | 16252260 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Giuseppe Ciavarrella (1949) | 14950661 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Holger Dobratz (1948) | 14850785 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rainer Barz (1957) | 15750780 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Weber (1959) | 15953630 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Christian Hippner (1955) | 15550808 |