Verein 25414
SPG TA TSG/TC Giengen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Pfaff (2014) | 11408893 | ||
2 | Hugo Kurr (2015) | 11500455 | ||
3 | Niklas Knolmar (2014) | 11410714 | ||
4 | Reto Weiss (2014) | 11410754 | ||
5 | Joy Nowak (2014) | 21405991 | ||
6 | Bonnie Briel (2015) | 21503656 | ||
7 | Anna Guan (2014) | 21407275 | ||
8 | Ceyla Yatkin (2015) | 21504889 | ||
9 | Toni Rösle (2017) | 11703981 | ||
10 | Robin Bee (2017) | 11703973 | ||
11 | Konstantinos Karavasiliov (2015) | 11507789 | ||
12 | Timofei Vonog (2014) | 11410775 | ||
13 | Lola Briel (2016) | 21602971 | ||
14 | Toprak Goktoglu (2017) | 11703980 | ||
15 | Aaron Grünwald (2014) | 11410814 | ||
16 MF | Mona Maier (2018) | 21800523 | ||
17 | Amelie Mayerle (2018) | 21800683 | ||
18 | Maja Straszak (2015) | 21504878 | ||
19 | Finja Henrich (2014) | 21405992 | ||
20 | Miya Zheng (2015) | 21504890 | ||
21 | Mili Zheng (2017) | 21700990 | ||
22 | Freya Kurr (2017) | 21701735 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Yagmur Goktoglu (2012) | 21210442 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Michael Wagner (2012) | 11215934 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Alexander Högele (2012) | 11215933 | |
4 | Adam Pfaff (2014) | 11408893 | ||
5 MF | LK24,0 | Lena Maier (2013) | 21307746 | |
6 | Hugo Kurr (2015) | 11500455 | ||
7 | LK24,0 | Jonas Mayerle (2012) | 11215932 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Severin Stiegele (2013) | 11304787 | |
9 | Niklas Knolmar (2014) | 11410714 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Freya Schwab (2013) | 21307747 | |
11 | Reto Weiss (2014) | 11410754 | ||
12 | Joy Nowak (2014) | 21405991 | ||
13 | Bonnie Briel (2015) | 21503656 | ||
14 | Miya Zheng (2015) | 21504890 | ||
15 | Anna Guan (2014) | 21407275 | ||
16 | Ceyla Yatkin (2015) | 21504889 | ||
17 | Toni Rösle (2017) | 11703981 | ||
18 | Robin Bee (2017) | 11703973 | ||
19 | Konstantinos Karavasiliov (2015) | 11507789 | ||
20 | Timofei Vonog (2014) | 11410775 | ||
21 | Lola Briel (2016) | 21602971 | ||
22 | Toprak Goktoglu (2017) | 11703980 | ||
23 | Aaron Grünwald (2014) | 11410814 | ||
24 | Mona Maier (2018) | 21800523 | ||
25 | Amelie Mayerle (2018) | 21800683 | ||
26 | Maja Straszak (2015) | 21504878 | ||
27 | LK24,0 | Leonard Werner (2012) | 11202960 | |
28 | Mili Zheng (2017) | 21700990 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mayer (2009) | 10912663 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Simon Werner (2010) | 11091211 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Giuliano Margani (2010) | 11083186 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Levi Lindenmaier (2011) | 11155847 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Eric Reisinger (2009) | 10912664 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lenny Günzler (2009) | 10912666 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Tim Rettenberger (2009) | 10912665 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kloss (2010) | 11000491 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Clemens Stiegele (2010) | 11096258 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Luna Schmid (2010) | 21059729 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sophia Werner (2010) | 21055868 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marie Wochnik (2009) | 20963780 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Yagmur Goktoglu (2012) | 21210442 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Leonard Werner (2012) | 11202960 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Neo Fähnle (2003) | 10360310 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Nikolas Teuscher (2005) | 10568279 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Tim Weiß (2005) | 10568613 | |
4 MF | LK21,0 | Felix Fuchs (1993) | 19352441 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Felix Wahl (2007) | 10757183 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Thomas Wukojevic (1986) | 18654493 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Jannick Hepp (2004) | 10466978 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Dieter Steier (1991) | 19152340 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Julius Schmid (2003) | 10361984 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Dominic Roth (2006) | 10666286 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Stefan Danzer (2000) | 10005203 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mayer (2009) | 10912663 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Häberle (1978) | 17856591 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luca Laslo (2008) | 10835129 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Simon Werner (2010) | 11091211 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Levi Lindenmaier (2011) | 11155847 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Eric Reisinger (2009) | 10912664 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Noah Schmid (2006) | 10672070 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Timo Romul (1989) | 18998633 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Fähnle (1969) | 16950389 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Philipp Nuiding (1981) | 18103605 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Sven Szaszur (1981) | 18103622 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Stephan Appel (1969) | 16950867 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Alexander Schlotz (1973) | 17350346 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Michael Polonyi (1982) | 18203605 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Martin Rösle (1979) | 17950785 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Fabian Schmidt (1980) | 18064757 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Lukas Brandner (2006) | 10667128 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Axel Hepp (1971) | 17103022 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Marcel Steeb (2006) | 10662924 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Fabian Krieger (2005) | 10562698 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Julian Hepp (2007) | 10760618 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Florian Teuscher (1973) | 17353493 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Plauck (1974) | 17454672 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Mia Fähnle (2007) | 20756571 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Vivien Andreev (2003) | 20357424 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Ivana Lukenda (2004) | 20456434 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Eleni Hosinner (2006) | 20659288 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Daria Lukenda (2003) | 20357426 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Kristina Schmik (2007) | 20754545 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Emilia D´Elia (2003) | 20364855 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Stella Demirci (2008) | 20810092 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jule Haas (2002) | 20262893 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Katharina Lehr (2005) | 20564841 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Hang Pham (1998) | 29863776 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Annika Pharion (2007) | 20763847 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jannika Schiele (2000) | 20003500 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Nina Schlenga (2000) | 20003502 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lilli Appel (2006) | 20666437 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ania Appel (2008) | 20816631 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lisa Wochnik (2007) | 20764895 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Luna Schmid (2010) | 21059729 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Nina Tschabrun (2009) | 20964318 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sophia Werner (2010) | 21055868 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Marie Wochnik (2009) | 20963780 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Esila Özdemir (2010) | 21055869 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Sabine Kettler (1976) | 27650171 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Tabea Jeßberger (1978) | 27800970 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Tanja Kolb (1971) | 27150226 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Isolde Schlenga (1971) | 27150196 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Ratree Reichl (1970) | 27084252 | THA |
E6 | LK20,0 | Kerstin Schlotz (1972) | 27251524 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Birgit Schiele (1968) | 26851342 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Dorothea Appel (1975) | 27551646 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Lorraine Fähnle (1973) | 27351489 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Rabea Reseli (1973) | 27351470 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Marijana Schmidt (1977) | 27752977 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Katrin Schuster (1982) | 28251773 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Daniela Baur (1977) | 27750214 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Silke Danzer (1971) | 27150193 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Verena Maier (1980) | 28052129 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Katharina Hommel (1984) | 28450960 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Xiaokun Yin (1975) | 27552539 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Ute Brandner (1974) | 27453074 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Fähnle (1969) | 16950389 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Philipp Nuiding (1981) | 18103605 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Sven Szaszur (1981) | 18103622 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Michael Polonyi (1982) | 18203605 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Alexander Schlotz (1973) | 17350346 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Martin Rösle (1979) | 17950785 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Oliver Riek (1974) | 17450823 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Fabian Schmidt (1980) | 18064757 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Michael Plauck (1974) | 17454672 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Bert Schlenga (1965) | 16550615 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Ralf Gauß (1966) | 16650609 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Holger Henning (1966) | 16650484 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Stephan Appel (1969) | 16950867 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Panagiotis Fotiadis (1971) | 17160358 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Roland Weiss (1969) | 16992413 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Häberle (1978) | 17856591 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Axel Hepp (1971) | 17103022 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Georg Ludyga (1964) | 16454793 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1971) | 17163121 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Bernd Lindner (1966) | 16650610 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Sabine Kettler (1976) | 27650171 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Tabea Jeßberger (1978) | 27800970 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Tanja Kolb (1971) | 27150226 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Isolde Schlenga (1971) | 27150196 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Ratree Reichl (1970) | 27084252 | THA |
6 | LK20,0 | Kerstin Schlotz (1972) | 27251524 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Jutta Majer (1962) | 26290511 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Birgit Schiele (1968) | 26851342 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Dorothea Appel (1975) | 27551646 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lorraine Fähnle (1973) | 27351489 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Rabea Reseli (1973) | 27351470 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Katrin Schuster (1982) | 28251773 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Marijana Schmidt (1977) | 27752977 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Daniela Baur (1977) | 27750214 | |
15 MF | LK23,0 | Silke Danzer (1971) | 27150193 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Verena Maier (1980) | 28052129 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Susanne Schröder (1962) | 26290825 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sylvia Bredl (1977) | 27754172 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Katharina Hommel (1984) | 28450960 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Almuth Kummer (1969) | 26951983 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Xiaokun Yin (1975) | 27552539 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Erika Nuiding (1954) | 25450428 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Ute Brandner (1974) | 27453074 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Ralf Gauß (1966) | 16650609 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Holger Henning (1966) | 16650484 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Stephan Appel (1969) | 16950867 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Panagiotis Fotiadis (1971) | 17160358 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Sigmund Zimny (1965) | 16550710 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Roland Weiss (1969) | 16992413 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Andreas Jaschusch (1963) | 16350635 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Robert Gottwald (1959) | 15950779 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Axel Hepp (1971) | 17103022 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Georg Ludyga (1964) | 16454793 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1971) | 17163121 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Florian Teuscher (1973) | 17353493 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Bernd Lindner (1966) | 16650610 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Reinhold Wiedemann (1959) | 15950437 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Süßmuth (1965) | 16591268 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Andreas Jentschke (1965) | 16550498 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Fähnle (1969) | 16950389 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Bert Schlenga (1965) | 16550615 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Gerd Wirth (1954) | 15450400 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Peter Fuchs (1959) | 15950439 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Alexander Schlotz (1973) | 17350346 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Oliver Riek (1974) | 17450823 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Michael Plauck (1974) | 17454672 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Udo Borchert (1957) | 15751173 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Robert Keck (1956) | 15650284 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Peter Fuchs (1959) | 15950439 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Manfred Ertle (1957) | 15702631 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Ferdinand Pauler (1957) | 15750771 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Werner Mühlbacher (1955) | 15550495 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Udo Borchert (1957) | 15751173 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Egon Bernhard (1956) | 15658696 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Werner Wegemer (1959) | 15952916 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Häußler (1956) | 15657892 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Siegfried Plauck (1948) | 14850554 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Wolfgang Böcker (1951) | 15150766 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Hartmut Rösle (1947) | 14750539 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Gerd Wirth (1954) | 15450400 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Nuiding (1951) | 15150629 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Helmut Diebold (1954) | 15450561 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Günter Fähndrich (1949) | 14950486 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Robert Gottwald (1959) | 15950779 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Guenter Bott (1953) | 15350524 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Dieter Danzer (1950) | 15050764 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Greth (1943) | 14350548 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Hempel (1948) | 14852566 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Matti (1949) | 14950548 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Siegfried Plauck (1948) | 14850554 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Wolfgang Böcker (1951) | 15150766 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Gerd Wirth (1954) | 15450400 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Hartmut Rösle (1947) | 14750539 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Nuiding (1951) | 15150629 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Helmut Diebold (1954) | 15450561 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Günter Fähndrich (1949) | 14950486 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Dieter Danzer (1950) | 15050764 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Guenter Bott (1953) | 15350524 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Greth (1943) | 14350548 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Hempel (1948) | 14852566 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Matti (1949) | 14950548 |