Verein 20107
TC Kornwestheim WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Ashkan Baghestani (2016) | 11603761 | ||
2 | Denis Barsukov (2015) | 11506102 | ||
3 | Frida Buhmann (2017) | 21701691 | ||
4 | Valentina Busch (2019) | 21983060 | ||
5 | Viktoria Busch (2017) | 21700730 | ||
6 | Ada Peri Cetintas (2017) | 21701556 | ||
7 | Janine Dally (2015) | 21506375 | ||
8 | Eric Fuchs (2018) | 11800730 | ||
9 | Rosa Gesa (2018) | 21800605 | ITA A/D | |
10 | Marlon Kull (2018) | 11801177 | ||
11 | Daqian Dairus Liang (2016) | 11606439 | ||
12 | Mi Mi (2017) | 21701590 | ||
13 | Amin Qasim (2015) | 11509886 | ||
14 | Tim Schamberger (2016) | 11603762 | ||
15 | Linna Si (2017) | 21700731 | ||
16 | Liana Stuber (2018) | 21800606 | ||
17 | Lina Sättele (2016) | 21602536 | ||
18 MF | Filias Wächtler (2016) | 11603112 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Jonas Gramsch (2014) | 11409100 | ||
2 | Filias Wächtler (2016) | 11603112 | ||
3 | Jonas Jaiser (2014) | 11405667 | ||
4 | William Anisfeld (2014) | 11408974 | ||
5 | Luca Wethekamm (2014) | 11409194 | ||
6 | Ryan Si (2014) | 11409040 | ||
7 | Diego Stuber (2014) | 11409069 | ||
8 | Tim Firchau (2014) | 11405666 | ||
9 | Denis Barsukov (2015) | 11506102 | ||
10 | Benjamin Travers (2014) | 11409889 | ||
11 | Amin Qasim (2015) | 11509886 | ||
12 | Ben Ashkan Baghestani (2016) | 11603761 | ||
13 | Lina Sättele (2016) | 21602536 | ||
14 | Mi Mi (2017) | 21701590 | ||
15 | Eric Fuchs (2018) | 11800730 | ||
16 | Emma Sigle (2014) | 21406228 | ||
17 | Linna Si (2017) | 21700731 | ||
18 | Liana Stuber (2018) | 21800606 | ||
19 | Rosa Gesa (2018) | 21800605 | ITA A/D | |
20 | Janine Dally (2015) | 21506375 | ||
21 | Viktoria Busch (2017) | 21700730 | ||
22 | Tim Schamberger (2016) | 11603762 | ||
23 | Valentina Busch (2019) | 21983060 | ||
24 | Marlon Kull (2018) | 11801177 | ||
25 | Marie Wenske (2014) | 21408666 | ||
26 | Eda Uzun (2014) | 21408678 | ||
27 | Ada Peri Cetintas (2017) | 21701556 | ||
28 | Daqian Dairus Liang (2016) | 11606439 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Nova Serdar (2013) | 11300720 | |
2 | Jonas Gramsch (2014) | 11409100 | ||
3 | LK24,0 | Clemens Maier (2013) | 11312307 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sara Stijepic (2012) | 21205292 | |
5 | Jonas Jaiser (2014) | 11405667 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Mateo Kuic (2013) | 11311694 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Kaja Coco Arnschek (2013) | 21305166 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Luca Hofsäß (2013) | 11312306 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nils Weber (2013) | 11312308 | |
10 | William Anisfeld (2014) | 11408974 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Grace Ouattara (2013) | 21306048 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julian Krämer (2013) | 21308283 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mila Sättele (2013) | 21308282 | |
14 | Luca Wethekamm (2014) | 11409194 | ||
15 | Ryan Si (2014) | 11409040 | ||
16 | Diego Stuber (2014) | 11409069 | ||
17 | Tim Firchau (2014) | 11405666 | ||
18 | Denis Barsukov (2015) | 11506102 | ||
19 | Benjamin Travers (2014) | 11409889 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Nova Serdar (2013) | 11300720 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Niklas Leonhardt (2009) | 10912609 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Milian Wächtler (2010) | 11094291 | |
4 | LK24,0 | David Anisfeld (2011) | 11152405 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Luka Beljic (2009) | 10914621 | SRB |
6 | LK24,0 | Max Bensing (2011) | 11160547 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Fabian Lebek (2009) | 10912608 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Linus Hallberg (2009) | 10913777 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Paul Röcker (2011) | 11161713 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Leander Maier (2011) | 11166696 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Henry Ullrich (2011) | 11166698 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Henry Weber (2011) | 11166699 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alexander Wenske (2011) | 11166697 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Lateya Serdar (2010) | 21055317 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Helena Schneider (2010) | 21060572 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Lara Addesa (2009) | 20958842 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Mia Giesen (2009) | 20962585 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Linda Gramsch (2010) | 21061111 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Leni Firchau (2010) | 21057992 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lara Wörwag (2010) | 21058487 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lara Staerker (2011) | 21106666 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nikolina Durickovic (2010) | 21062821 | SRB |
10 | LK24,0 | Sara Stijepic (2012) | 21205292 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Kaja Coco Arnschek (2013) | 21305166 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leni Neubauer (2010) | 21064022 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luisa Krämer (2010) | 21064024 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lina Rerhrhaye (2010) | 21058655 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Maya Scharf (2010) | 21064025 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Grace Ouattara (2013) | 21306048 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mila Sättele (2013) | 21308282 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Fabian Biedermann (2007) | 10754958 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Mika Nethe (2007) | 10754964 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lucas Lenobel (2008) | 10821396 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Till Salomon (2007) | 10758731 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Nova Serdar (2013) | 11300720 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Niklas Leonhardt (2009) | 10912609 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Milian Wächtler (2010) | 11094291 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Theo Theurer (2008) | 10832437 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Junk (2006) | 10653894 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manuel Gassebner (2006) | 10668923 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jonas Maly (2006) | 10668922 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jonas Umgelter (2006) | 10668924 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Marcel Strittmatter (2008) | 10825161 | |
14 | LK24,0 | David Anisfeld (2011) | 11152405 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luka Beljic (2009) | 10914621 | SRB |
16 | LK24,0 | Finley Schindler (2008) | 10842926 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Max Bensing (2011) | 11160547 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Fabian Lebek (2009) | 10912608 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Linus Hallberg (2009) | 10913777 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jonas Staerker (2007) | 10770793 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Linus Borth (2006) | 10668943 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Paul Röcker (2011) | 11161713 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Leander Maier (2011) | 11166696 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Henry Ullrich (2011) | 11166698 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Henry Weber (2011) | 11166699 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Alexander Wenske (2011) | 11166697 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Jonah Tank (2007) | 10770272 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Philippe Lu (2007) | 10767505 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Carlo Schnebelt (1999) | 19901295 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Michael Hellstern (1984) | 18450299 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Lukas Hinz (1992) | 19251708 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Oliver Classen (1989) | 18900456 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Maik Habermaier (2002) | 10201733 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Bernard Winkelmann (1991) | 19102745 | |
7 MF | LK14,0 | Johannes Maisch (1994) | 19410050 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Matthias Seitz (2009) | 10902816 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) | 10460841 | |
10 MF | LK15,0 | Dennis Habermaier (2005) | 10557863 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Dennis Michler (1997) | 19750196 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Fabian Biedermann (2007) | 10754958 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Gianluca Licata (2004) | 10460651 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Mika Nethe (2007) | 10754964 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Chris Tziortzidis (1988) | 18889335 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Patrick Hamann (2001) | 10150067 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Frederik Junk (2005) | 10553387 | |
18 | LK19,0 | Lucas Lenobel (2008) | 10821396 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Till Salomon (2007) | 10758731 | |
20 | LK20,0 | Nicolas Flaig (1997) | 19755192 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Branislav Beljic (2005) | 10557714 | SRB |
22 | LK24,0 | Dennis Welz (1988) | 18891531 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Junk (2006) | 10653894 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Anton Bogachev (2000) | 10050289 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jan Michler (1995) | 19550374 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Yannick Kienzle (1997) | 19750470 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Tobias Kemmler (2002) | 10263982 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Leon Schmidberger (2002) | 10267899 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Finn Lars Nethe (2001) | 10150477 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Manuel Gassebner (2006) | 10668923 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Jonas Maly (2006) | 10668922 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Jonas Umgelter (2006) | 10668924 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Kim Spindler (1979) | 17950108 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Fabian Conrad (1975) | 17552970 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Erik Friesch (1969) | 16950071 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Christopher Stebe (1983) | 18350540 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Florian Lippok (1976) | 17650106 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Bastian Sepp (1981) | 18103618 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Frank Jaiser (1981) | 18150083 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Jochen Habermaier (1970) | 17053181 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Uli Feierfeil (1981) | 18150736 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Simon Grünewald (1973) | 17350018 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Dirk Leonhardt (1973) | 17354659 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Steffen Firchau (1976) | 17650095 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Mario Kropik (1982) | 18251144 | AUT A/D |
E14 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Sigle (1979) | 17911668 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) | 17652269 | TUR |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Aylin Avsar (1995) | 29550195 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Verena Lunke (1986) | 28600527 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Natalie Hirschle (1991) | 29151972 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Lateya Serdar (2010) | 21055317 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Elena Wettemann (2000) | 20050152 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Jennifer Schwigon (2003) | 20353945 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Lotta Habermaier (2004) | 20452879 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Nelly Wagner (2004) | 20456488 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Nicole Stotz (1995) | 29553074 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Helena Schneider (2010) | 21060572 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sarah Möckel (1987) | 28752706 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Francesca Randecker (1998) | 29863387 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Franziska Burgi (1996) | 29658933 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Regina Levenhagen (1974) | 27454432 | |
15 MF | LK24,0 | Beate Kuhn-Wettemann (1967) | 26754367 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lara Addesa (2009) | 20958842 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mia Giesen (2009) | 20962585 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Linda Gramsch (2010) | 21061111 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lina Maier (2003) | 20363123 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Mailin Nethe (2004) | 20456670 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Kim Spindler (1979) | 17950108 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Fabian Conrad (1975) | 17552970 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Christopher Stebe (1983) | 18350540 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Florian Lippok (1976) | 17650106 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Bastian Sepp (1981) | 18103618 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Frank Jaiser (1981) | 18150083 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Uli Feierfeil (1981) | 18150736 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Dirk Leonhardt (1973) | 17354659 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Simon Grünewald (1973) | 17350018 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Steffen Firchau (1976) | 17650095 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Mario Kropik (1982) | 18251144 | AUT A/D |
12 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Sigle (1979) | 17911668 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) | 17652269 | TUR |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Häffner (1971) | 17161182 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Rocco Gesa (1974) | 17456304 | ITA A/D |
16 | LK24,0 | Jörg Schaible (1961) | 16103783 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Michael Hellstern (1984) | 18450299 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Peter Michler (1963) | 16300471 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Erik Friesch (1969) | 16950071 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Thomas Hamann (1965) | 16550122 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Matthias Nast (1968) | 16851159 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Alfred Hertler (1958) | 15851330 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Josef Schwarz (1954) | 15450097 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Markus Bühler (1962) | 16250101 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Helmut Bauer (1956) | 15650096 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) | 14751785 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Jochen Habermaier (1970) | 17053181 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Alfred Samtner (1945) | 14550071 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) | 15251939 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Michael Dürr (1966) | 16650135 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Erich Kuhn (1937) | 13700700 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Franz Lambert Buck (1965) | 16550116 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Peter Sailer (1958) | 15851508 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Josef Dutz (1953) | 15352215 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Dennis Mödinger (1969) | 16993204 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Guntram Philipp (1960) | 16051615 | |
E21 | LK22,0 | Michael Nethe (1969) | 16951004 | |
E22 | LK22,0 | Detlef Mentz (1959) | 15951284 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Frank Luithardt (1965) | 16504641 | |
E24 | LK22,0 | Johann Lamprecht (1956) | 15650117 | AUT A/D |
E25 | LK22,0 | Bruno Manzi (1960) | 16052025 | ITA A/D |
E26 | LK23,0 | Mustafa Esen (1965) | 16592326 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Ralf Vogt (1965) | 16590969 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Stephan Randecker (1961) | 16162421 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) | 16051566 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Peter Kienzle (1961) | 16162779 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Oliver Kurz (1968) | 16855421 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Stotz (1963) | 16351654 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Lutz Winkelmann (1957) | 15751564 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Michael Tallafuss (1966) | 16655234 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Erik Friesch (1969) | 16950071 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Peter Michler (1963) | 16300471 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Thomas Hamann (1965) | 16550122 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Matthias Nast (1968) | 16851159 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Markus Bühler (1962) | 16250101 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Jochen Habermaier (1970) | 17053181 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Michael Dürr (1966) | 16650135 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Franz Lambert Buck (1965) | 16550116 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Dennis Mödinger (1969) | 16993204 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Frank Luithardt (1965) | 16504641 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Michael Nethe (1969) | 16951004 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Mustafa Esen (1965) | 16592326 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ralf Vogt (1965) | 16590969 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Oliver Kurz (1968) | 16855421 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Michael Tallafuss (1966) | 16655234 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Alfred Hertler (1958) | 15851330 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Josef Schwarz (1954) | 15450097 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Helmut Bauer (1956) | 15650096 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) | 14751785 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Alfred Samtner (1945) | 14550071 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Dirk Leonhardt (1973) | 17354659 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) | 15251939 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Erich Kuhn (1937) | 13700700 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Peter Sailer (1958) | 15851508 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Josef Dutz (1953) | 15352215 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Jürgen Haasis (1943) | 14350078 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Guntram Philipp (1960) | 16051615 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Detlef Mentz (1959) | 15951284 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Johann Lamprecht (1956) | 15650117 | AUT A/D |
E15 | LK22,0 | Bruno Manzi (1960) | 16052025 | ITA A/D |
E16 | LK24,0 | Alexander Häffner (1971) | 17161182 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Stephan Randecker (1961) | 16162421 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) | 16051566 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Peter Kienzle (1961) | 16162779 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Lutz Winkelmann (1957) | 15751564 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Karl-Eugen Binder (1951) | 15152949 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schiller (1949) | 14900533 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Alfred Hertler (1958) | 15851330 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Josef Schwarz (1954) | 15450097 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Helmut Bauer (1956) | 15650096 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) | 14751785 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Alfred Samtner (1945) | 14550071 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) | 15251939 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Erich Kuhn (1937) | 13700700 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Peter Sailer (1958) | 15851508 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Guntram Philipp (1960) | 16051615 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Josef Dutz (1953) | 15352215 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Jürgen Haasis (1943) | 14350078 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Bruno Manzi (1960) | 16052025 | ITA A/D |
13 | LK22,0 | Detlef Mentz (1959) | 15951284 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Johann Lamprecht (1956) | 15650117 | AUT A/D |
15 | LK24,0 | Stephan Randecker (1961) | 16162421 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) | 16051566 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Peter Kienzle (1961) | 16162779 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Schauer (1951) | 15150102 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lutz Winkelmann (1957) | 15751564 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Stotz (1963) | 16351654 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Karl-Eugen Binder (1951) | 15152949 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schiller (1949) | 14900533 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Peter Michler (1963) | 16300471 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Markus Bühler (1962) | 16250101 |