Verein 20112
TA MTV Ludwigsburg WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn Eckhard (1978) | 17854797 | |
2 | Eugen Feller (1981) | 18154583 | |
3 | Andreas Frohmüller (1980) | 18066903 | |
4 | Eike Gernant (1978) | 17856394 | |
5 | Jan Hofmaier (1977) | 17756431 | |
6 | Avinash Jhugroo (1975) | 17555017 | |
7 | Jens Knoll (1983) | 18354127 | |
8 | Reiner Köttgen (1964) | 16453012 | BEL A/D |
9 MF | Volker Ludwig (1967) | 16756047 | |
10 | Sylvain Pietu (1978) | 17854967 | |
11 | Carlos Rivera (1974) | 17455187 | |
12 | Philipp Salathe (1990) | 19075723 | |
13 | Erwin Salm (1980) | 18066691 | |
14 | Matthias Schoenecker (1986) | 18655404 | |
15 | Jens Seiler (1978) | 17856397 | |
16 | Carlos Tapia (1974) | ||
17 | Duru Tugrul (1974) | 17456291 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Bannier (2015) | 21501812 | ||
2 MF | Nicolas Brodersen (2015) | 11503288 | ||
3 | Lucas Finn Gartz (2016) | 11606458 | ||
4 | Emilian Knoll (2015) | 21501576 | ||
5 | Max Mertel (2015) | 11509770 | ||
6 | Diego Nemeth (2015) | 11503037 | ||
7 | Leonardo Nemeth (2015) | 11503036 | ||
8 | Oskar Reh (2015) | 11509918 | ||
9 | Martin Rivera (2017) | 11703342 | ||
10 | Jakob Schray (2015) | 11503277 | ||
11 | Simon Vogel (2016) | 11606270 | ||
12 | Lilly Zollhöfer (2017) | 21700171 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Nemeth (2015) | 11503037 | ||
2 | Leonardo Nemeth (2015) | 11503036 | ||
3 | Felix Rivera Garcia (2014) | 11405207 | ||
4 | Luka Kranic (2014) | 11412708 | ||
5 MF | Marika Heusler (2014) | 21406781 | ||
6 | Nicolas Brodersen (2015) | 11503288 | ||
7 | Lucas Finn Gartz (2016) | 11606458 | ||
8 | Rosalie Hartmann (2014) | 21403389 | ||
9 | Emma Sophie Fischer (2014) | 21403413 | ||
10 | Martin Rivera (2017) | 11703342 | ||
11 | Annabelle Bannier (2015) | 21501812 | ||
12 | Jakob Schray (2015) | 11503277 | ||
13 | Luise Spitzner (2014) | 21403685 | ||
14 | Benjamin Krampe (2014) | 11409525 | ||
15 | Oskar Reh (2015) | 11509918 | ||
16 | Max Mertel (2015) | 11509770 | ||
17 | Vincent Sieber (2014) | 11405282 | ||
18 | Emilian Knoll (2015) | 21501576 | ||
19 | Anna Rousselle (2014) | 21403439 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Paul Schray (2013) | 11300203 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Nicolás Rivera Garcia (2012) | 11207164 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Kate-Elle Nemeth (2013) | 21300673 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Jannis Nuber (2013) | 11307727 | |
5 | Diego Nemeth (2015) | 11503037 | ||
6 | Leonardo Nemeth (2015) | 11503036 | ||
7 | LK24,0 | Emil Bstieler (2012) | 11200711 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Kalin Pietu (2013) | 11307735 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Theo Rostek (2013) | 11307909 | |
10 MF | LK24,0 | Liara Luithardt (2013) | 21300671 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Amélie Bannier (2012) | 21201245 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Louis Zollhöfer (2013) | 11301078 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Julian Herter (2013) | 11308026 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Philipp Salm (2012) | 11210993 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marleen Guckenhan (2012) | 21201678 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Justus Eckhard (2012) | 11202974 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Danny Zollhöfer (2009) | 10905323 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Fynn Heger (2010) | 11090510 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Noah Schray (2011) | 11152300 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Lukas Nuber (2010) | 11084264 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Schill (2010) | 11082590 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Luca Schnell (2009) | 10914603 | |
7 | LK24,0 | David Scherrieble (2010) | 11090509 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Antoine Pietu (2010) | 11093701 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Simon Laible (2009) | 10912069 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Timo Matthis (2011) | 11160766 | |
11 MF | LK24,0 | Paul Schray (2013) | 11300203 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bennet Fuchs (2011) | 11154952 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Valentin Sieber (2011) | 11163811 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Julian Kern (2010) | 11001288 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lennert Mertel (2010) | 11093703 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Julius Jungmann (2009) | 10919012 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Julius Janz (2011) | 11154947 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lean Adam (2010) | 11001321 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Nicolás Rivera Garcia (2012) | 11207164 | |
20 | Diego Nemeth (2015) | 11503037 | ||
21 | Leonardo Nemeth (2015) | 11503036 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Kalin Pietu (2013) | 11307735 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Theo Rostek (2013) | 11307909 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Julian Herter (2013) | 11308026 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Philipp Salm (2012) | 11210993 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Emma Jonek (2010) | 21053573 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Dunja Hekmann (2010) | 21055328 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Luna Luithardt (2010) | 21055329 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Julie Schilling (2009) | 20959302 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Amelie Bernhardt (2009) | 20958744 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Yara Knesch (2011) | 21101392 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Linda Bossi (2011) | 21103085 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Kate-Elle Nemeth (2013) | 21300673 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Colette Samira Delhey (2011) | 21106621 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Nelli Weißenborn (2010) | 21055944 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julia Kneuker (2011) | 21107663 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Dominique Clement (2011) | 21111271 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Fostoria Wörner (2009) | 20955437 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Liara Luithardt (2013) | 21300671 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Amélie Bannier (2012) | 21201245 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marleen Guckenhan (2012) | 21201678 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Klara Schmitt (2010) | 21065142 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Benedikt Kniehl (2006) | 10660162 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Danny Zollhöfer (2009) | 10905323 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Felix Gehrig (2008) | 10831050 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Fynn Heger (2010) | 11090510 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Marcel Guckenhan (2008) | 10835352 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Leo Gut (2008) | 10840589 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Noah Schray (2011) | 11152300 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Lukas Nuber (2010) | 11084264 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Schill (2010) | 11082590 | |
10 MF | LK23,0 | Yannis Knesch (2008) | 10831635 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Max Maier (2008) | 10840574 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Elia Recio-Marato (2008) | 10835229 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luca Schnell (2009) | 10914603 | |
14 | LK24,0 | David Scherrieble (2010) | 11090509 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Antoine Pietu (2010) | 11093701 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Hannes Spitzner (2008) | 10840652 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Julius Jungmann (2009) | 10919012 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Christodoulos Walter Schill (2007) | 10754136 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ryan Achatz (2008) | 10835150 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Emma Jonek (2010) | 21053573 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Marie Heger (2007) | 20763591 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Henriette Wüst (2008) | 20802855 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Melina Lakkas (2008) | 20810125 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leonie Matthis (2008) | 20814088 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Dunja Hekmann (2010) | 21055328 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Luna Luithardt (2010) | 21055329 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Collien Augustyniak (2006) | 20659943 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Julie Schilling (2009) | 20959302 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Amelie Bernhardt (2009) | 20958744 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Yara Knesch (2011) | 21101392 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Linda Bossi (2011) | 21103085 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Leonie Bonsiep (2006) | 20666491 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Kate-Elle Nemeth (2013) | 21300673 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Maja Kansik (2007) | 20761599 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sabina Solovyeva (2008) | 20810238 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Juli Weißenborn (2007) | 20761613 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Amelie Kneuker (2008) | 20814091 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Juliana Goldnau (2006) | 20661425 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Colette Samira Delhey (2011) | 21106621 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Mark Biermann (2001) | 10102500 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Arthur Awick (2000) | 10063375 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Benedikt Kniehl (2006) | 10660162 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Danny Zollhöfer (2009) | 10905323 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Felix Gehrig (2008) | 10831050 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Fynn Heger (2010) | 11090510 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Marcel Guckenhan (2008) | 10835352 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Julien Hamann (2007) | 10757642 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Timo Schneider (1988) | 18891104 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Christopher Kunze (1986) | 18603867 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Leonard Graf (2004) | 10400232 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Florian Alsleben (1975) | 17551546 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Tobias Luithardt (1979) | 17951000 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Brice Clowez (1979) | 17952453 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK10,0 | Udo Labling (1977) | 17751429 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Sebastian Winter (1976) | 17602834 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Gabor Nemeth (1972) | 17201102 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Uli Schray (1976) | 17650006 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Fabian Aschenbrenner (1982) | 18210869 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Drew McCoy (1991) | 19155953 | AUS |
E9 | LK17,0 | Patrick Amthauer (1990) | 19073658 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Oliver Bannier (1980) | 18064631 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Heiko Siegmund (1979) | 17902108 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Daniel Simon (1983) | 18302308 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Falko Paeper (1983) | 18353177 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | David Michalczyk (1989) | 18999486 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Christian Bofinger (1980) | 18003477 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Markus Gartz (1977) | 17702871 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Andreas Kniehl (1975) | 17553285 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Matthias Knecht (1975) | 17550399 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Roland Hüppmeier (1976) | 17600199 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Manuel Moritz Gerber (1990) | 19076574 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Estrelinha Manuel Mayer (1987) | 18753170 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Sylvain Pietu (1978) | 17854967 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Andreas Frohmüller (1980) | 18066903 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Eike Gernant (1978) | 17856394 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Mark Anders (1964) | 16450769 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Dennis Köbler (1987) | 18752142 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Jochen Reichert (1961) | 16150645 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Jörg Rother (1960) | 16050657 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Sead Skrijelj (1971) | 17159357 | MNE |
E30 | LK24,0 | Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) | 17050398 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Markus Gerlach (1965) | 16590557 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Avinash Jhugroo (1975) | 17555017 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Emma Jonek (2010) | 21053573 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Marie Heger (2007) | 20763591 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Inge Schill (2004) | 20456838 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Melina Lakkas (2008) | 20810125 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leonie Matthis (2008) | 20814088 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Dunja Hekmann (2010) | 21055328 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Luna Luithardt (2010) | 21055329 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Linda Bau (1996) | 29653970 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Amrei Hinze (1991) | 29153664 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Collien Augustyniak (2006) | 20659943 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Paola Signoretta (1991) | 29153866 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Lisa Forster (1994) | 29451574 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Silja Köhler (1993) | 29356040 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Julia Otschik (1989) | 28953807 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Simon (1987) | 28752559 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Andrea Fetzer (1988) | 28891978 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Leonie Bonsiep (2006) | 20666491 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Pia Knesch (1977) | 27750111 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Mihaela Hekmann (1976) | 27650080 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Kim Nehls (1989) | 28950518 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Silke Schlack (1977) | 27750086 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Ilka Wißling (1971) | 27192287 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Simone Luithardt (1974) | 27450170 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Alexandra Papenfoth (1973) | 27350451 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Nadia Németh (1977) | 27750008 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Miriam Wälde (1986) | 28650207 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Ulrike Krauß (1975) | 27550149 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Bettina Schneider (1972) | 27250099 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Heike Weiß (1965) | 26551073 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Gisela Dieterich (1965) | 26551071 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Faißt (1981) | 28101627 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Sindy Bieler (1985) | 28502063 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Caterina Clausen (1989) | 28950894 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Sabine Heger (1970) | 27050204 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Nina Kolb (1984) | 28451906 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Claudia Raigel (1954) | 25451158 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Birgit Wörner (1969) | 26953522 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Bettina Raschig (1978) | 27853283 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Drew McCoy (1991) | 19155953 | AUS |
2 | LK17,0 | Patrick Amthauer (1990) | 19073658 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Daniel Simon (1983) | 18302308 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Christian Bofinger (1980) | 18003477 | |
5 | LK19,0 | David Michalczyk (1989) | 18999486 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Falko Paeper (1983) | 18353177 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Dennis Köbler (1987) | 18752142 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Estrelinha Manuel Mayer (1987) | 18753170 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Tobias Luithardt (1979) | 17951000 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Brice Clowez (1979) | 17952453 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK10,0 | Udo Labling (1977) | 17751429 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Sebastian Winter (1976) | 17602834 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Ralf Hartmaier (1971) | 17150389 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Fabian Aschenbrenner (1982) | 18210869 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Jürgen Fallet (1965) | 16550391 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Oliver Bannier (1980) | 18064631 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Heiko Siegmund (1979) | 17902108 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Harald Weiß (1964) | 16450771 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Sascha Luithardt (1972) | 17250404 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Markus Gartz (1977) | 17702871 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Frank Tengler (1973) | 17350976 | |
E14 | LK20,0 | Andreas Kniehl (1975) | 17553285 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Bernd Schoch (1962) | 16250664 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Christian Laible (1972) | 17282317 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Matthias Knecht (1975) | 17550399 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) | 16162914 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Christopher Kunze (1986) | 18603867 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1968) | 16854684 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Mark Anders (1964) | 16450769 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Jörg Dittus (1967) | 16750593 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Jochen Reichert (1961) | 16150645 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Jörg Rother (1960) | 16050657 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Florian Alsleben (1975) | 17551546 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Sead Skrijelj (1971) | 17159357 | MNE |
E27 | LK24,0 | Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) | 17050398 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Joachim Mayer (1972) | 17250405 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Pia Knesch (1977) | 27750111 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Mihaela Hekmann (1976) | 27650080 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Kim Nehls (1989) | 28950518 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Silke Schlack (1977) | 27750086 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Ilka Wißling (1971) | 27192287 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Simone Luithardt (1974) | 27450170 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Alexandra Papenfoth (1973) | 27350451 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Nadia Németh (1977) | 27750008 | |
9 MF | LK19,0 | Ulrike Krauß (1975) | 27550149 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Miriam Wälde (1986) | 28650207 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Bettina Schneider (1972) | 27250099 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Heike Weiß (1965) | 26551073 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Gisela Dieterich (1965) | 26551071 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Sindy Bieler (1985) | 28502063 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Faißt (1981) | 28101627 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Caterina Clausen (1989) | 28950894 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Sabine Heger (1970) | 27050204 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Birgit Wörner (1969) | 26953522 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Claudia Raigel (1954) | 25451158 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nina Kolb (1984) | 28451906 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Bettina Raschig (1978) | 27853283 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK21,0 | Amrei Hinze (1991) | 29153664 | |
E2 | LK23,0 | Paola Signoretta (1991) | 29153866 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Simon (1987) | 28752559 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Silja Köhler (1993) | 29356040 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Julia Otschik (1989) | 28953807 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Lisa Forster (1994) | 29451574 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Andrea Fetzer (1988) | 28891978 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Tobias Luithardt (1979) | 17951000 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Brice Clowez (1979) | 17952453 | FRA A/D |
3 MF | LK10,0 | Udo Labling (1977) | 17751429 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Sebastian Winter (1976) | 17602834 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Fabian Aschenbrenner (1982) | 18210869 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Gabor Nemeth (1972) | 17201102 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Uli Schray (1976) | 17650006 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Oliver Bannier (1980) | 18064631 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Heiko Siegmund (1979) | 17902108 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Marco Schubert (1974) | 17410284 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Markus Gartz (1977) | 17702871 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Stephan John (1978) | 17856256 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Sebastien Rousselle (1979) | 17902883 | |
14 MF | LK20,0 | Andreas Kniehl (1975) | 17553285 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Matthias Knecht (1975) | 17550399 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Roland Hüppmeier (1976) | 17600199 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Erwin Salm (1980) | 18066691 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Eike Gernant (1978) | 17856394 | |
19 MF | LK24,0 | Andreas Frohmüller (1980) | 18066903 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sylvain Pietu (1978) | 17854967 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Avinash Jhugroo (1975) | 17555017 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Carlos Rivera (1974) | 17455187 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Jens Knoll (1983) | 18354127 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Jan Hofmaier (1977) | 17756431 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Björn Eckhard (1978) | 17854797 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jens Seiler (1978) | 17856397 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Reiner Köttgen (1964) | 16453012 | BEL A/D |
28 | LK24,0 | Erik Landsperger (1976) | 17657095 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Levent Senol (1976) | 17657094 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Lutz Schönerstedt (1970) | 17055677 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Duru Tugrul (1974) | 17456291 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Volker Ludwig (1967) | 16756047 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Ralf Hartmaier (1971) | 17150389 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Jürgen Fallet (1965) | 16550391 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Daniel Simon (1983) | 18302308 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Harald Weiß (1964) | 16450771 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Sascha Luithardt (1972) | 17250404 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Falko Paeper (1983) | 18353177 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Christian Bofinger (1980) | 18003477 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Frank Tengler (1973) | 17350976 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Bernd Schoch (1962) | 16250664 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Christian Laible (1972) | 17282317 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) | 16162914 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1968) | 16854684 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Jörg Dittus (1967) | 16750593 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Florian Alsleben (1975) | 17551546 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Joachim Mayer (1972) | 17250405 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Markus Gerlach (1965) | 16590557 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Ralf Hartmaier (1971) | 17150389 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Jürgen Fallet (1965) | 16550391 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Sascha Luithardt (1972) | 17250404 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Harald Weiß (1964) | 16450771 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Frank Tengler (1973) | 17350976 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Bernd Schoch (1962) | 16250664 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Christian Laible (1972) | 17282317 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Kurt Ebenhöh (1961) | 16162914 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1968) | 16854684 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jochen Reichert (1961) | 16150645 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jörg Rother (1960) | 16050657 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Mark Anders (1964) | 16450769 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jörg Dittus (1967) | 16750593 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ralf Wagenpfeil (1970) | 17050398 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Joachim Mayer (1972) | 17250405 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Markus Gerlach (1965) | 16590557 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Gabor Nemeth (1972) | 17201102 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Marco Schubert (1974) | 17410284 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Duru Tugrul (1974) | 17456291 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Lutz Schönerstedt (1970) | 17055677 |