Verein 20152
TCR Beutelsbach WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfgang Berk (1966) | 16656244 | |
2 | Achim Friedrich (1969) | 16994880 | |
3 | Rolf Führinger (1964) | 16455398 | |
4 | Michael Geiger (1941) | 14102404 | |
5 | Armin Hellstern (1970) | 17055329 | |
6 | Reiner Lassas (1968) | 16855168 | |
7 | Karl Ludwig Lothhammer (1958) | 15853224 | |
8 | Florian Rittberger (2000) | 10054549 | |
9 | Ulrich Rittberger (1962) | 16252362 | |
10 | Wolfgang Smajevic (1971) | 17162838 | |
11 | Frieder Staib (1969) | 16993912 | |
12 MF | Thomas Steinert (1969) | 16993654 | |
13 | Felix Witzlinger (2000) | 10062929 | |
14 | Ulrich Witzlinger (1959) | 15953306 | |
15 | Alexander Wolff (1983) | 18353995 | |
16 | Thorsten Zimmer (1970) | 17055047 | |
17 | Jens Zimmermann (1971) | 17163950 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defne Assaf Oglou (2015) | 21504133 | ||
2 | Julia Barabas (2015) | 21503901 | ||
3 | Lotta Baun (2017) | 21700599 | ||
4 | Laura Bloksma (2015) | 21506532 | ||
5 | Lilly Eisel (2017) | 21700593 | ||
6 | Mia Eisel (2015) | 21503900 | ||
7 | Arthur Führinger (2015) | 11506097 | ||
8 | Eleah Gaudio (2017) | 21700596 | ||
9 | Ophelia Gaudio (2015) | 21504129 | ||
10 MF | Luca Heckert (2015) | 11506164 | ||
11 | Luisa Kaißer (2016) | 21604402 | ||
12 | Marko Kalajzic (2015) | 11506647 | ||
13 | Liam Mencin (2015) | 11506165 | ||
14 | Isabel Mozer (2015) | 21506533 | ||
15 | Valentin Ploj (2015) | 11506084 | ||
16 | Elisa Schmauz (2016) | 21602343 | ||
17 | Paul Staiger (2016) | 11603033 | ||
18 | Amelie Madeleine Wolff (2016) | 21602352 | ||
19 | Hanna Yousefi (2015) | 21503756 | ||
20 | Clara Zimmermann (2015) | 21503787 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Heckert (2015) | 11506164 | ||
2 MF | Valentin Ploj (2015) | 11506084 | ||
3 | Fin Lenhart (2014) | 11409033 | ||
4 | Paul Staiger (2016) | 11603033 | ||
5 | Samuel Lipowitsch (2014) | 11408987 | ||
6 | Ella Baun (2014) | 21406250 | ||
7 | Liam Mencin (2015) | 11506165 | ||
8 | Mia Eisel (2015) | 21503900 | ||
9 | Julia Barabas (2015) | 21503901 | ||
10 | Marko Kalajzic (2015) | 11506647 | ||
11 | Hanna Yousefi (2015) | 21503756 | ||
12 | Elisa Schmauz (2016) | 21602343 | ||
13 | Defne Assaf Oglou (2015) | 21504133 | ||
14 | Arthur Führinger (2015) | 11506097 | ||
15 | Ophelia Gaudio (2015) | 21504129 | ||
16 | Clara Zimmermann (2015) | 21503787 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Mia Thum (2012) | 21200024 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Rahel Huber (2012) | 21202862 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Meyra Assaf Oglon (2012) | 21204520 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Merit Salvasson (2012) | 21202969 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julian Kässer (2013) | 11302111 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Grams (2013) | 11308369 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julius Rupp (2013) | 11311394 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Mati Kölz (2013) | 11303616 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Tom Krauer (2013) | 11311395 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manuel Garcia-Lindner (2013) | 11311393 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Assem Abu Hany (2012) | 11214422 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Mats Herrling (2012) | 11216089 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lia Rost (2013) | 21302666 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Madita Hipp (2012) | 21204057 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Andre Bönnighaus (2013) | 11304271 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Björn Bönnighaus (2013) | 11304265 | |
17 | Luca Heckert (2015) | 11506164 | ||
18 | Valentin Ploj (2015) | 11506084 | ||
19 | Fin Lenhart (2014) | 11409033 | ||
20 | Ella Baun (2014) | 21406250 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Felix Palmer (2013) | 11311693 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Lukas Schulz (2010) | 11087283 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Philip Klaiber (2009) | 10902296 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Cassian Schattmann (2010) | 11097442 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Löblein (2010) | 11087108 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Till Wohlfahrt (2009) | 10900551 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Mark Barabas (2010) | 11087277 | |
7 | LK24,0 | David Barabas (2011) | 11158306 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lasse Barwig (2010) | 11087360 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Franz Buyle (2010) | 11097440 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Julian Kässer (2013) | 11302111 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Grams (2013) | 11308369 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julius Rupp (2013) | 11311394 | |
13 MF | LK24,0 | Philip Zimmermann (2011) | 11158321 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emil Graba (2009) | 10920192 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Mateo Maxa (2011) | 11160758 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Tim Rost (2011) | 11160778 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Daniel Yousefi (2010) | 11000102 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mati Kölz (2013) | 11303616 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tom Krauer (2013) | 11311395 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Manuel Garcia-Lindner (2013) | 11311393 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Assem Abu Hany (2012) | 11214422 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Mats Herrling (2012) | 11216089 | |
23 | LK24,0 | David Fromm-Geisler (2010) | 11089765 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Mika Kölz (2010) | 11097077 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Nadja Bönnighaus (2009) | 20953283 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Mia Thum (2012) | 21200024 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Rahel Huber (2012) | 21202862 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Sarah Palmer (2010) | 21060506 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Meyra Assaf Oglon (2012) | 21204520 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Merit Salvasson (2012) | 21202969 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lisa Pradl (2010) | 21053206 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Helen Hafner (2011) | 21110787 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ioanna Athanasiadou (2010) | 21063971 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lia Rost (2013) | 21302666 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Elin Canatar (2011) | 21110968 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Madita Hipp (2012) | 21204057 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lavinia Gaudio (2010) | 21063847 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Nico Steinert (2008) | 10824125 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Michel Schattmann (2008) | 10839926 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lukas Schulz (2010) | 11087283 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Julius Löblein (2007) | 10761742 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Philip Klaiber (2009) | 10902296 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Cassian Schattmann (2010) | 11097442 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Löblein (2010) | 11087108 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Leo Lothhammer (2008) | 10824124 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Georg Willme (2008) | 10843047 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Till Wohlfahrt (2009) | 10900551 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lukas Pradl (2006) | 10660154 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Arnd Bönnighaus (2007) | 10761653 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Yousefi (2007) | 10771671 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Mark Barabas (2010) | 11087277 | |
15 | LK24,0 | David Barabas (2011) | 11158306 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lasse Barwig (2010) | 11087360 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Franz Buyle (2010) | 11097440 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Philip Zimmermann (2011) | 11158321 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Emil Graba (2009) | 10920192 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Theresa Lothhammer (2006) | 20654478 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Sarah Riedel (2006) | 20655325 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Elisa Bader (2008) | 20801190 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Jette Rupp (2006) | 20655324 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Anna Zimmer (2007) | 20754529 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Clara Thomar (2008) | 20803082 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Antonia Hellstern (2008) | 20805580 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Nadja Bönnighaus (2009) | 20953283 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Judith Scheytt (2007) | 20752579 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Mia Thum (2012) | 21200024 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Rahel Huber (2012) | 21202862 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sarah Palmer (2010) | 21060506 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Meyra Assaf Oglon (2012) | 21204520 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Merit Salvasson (2012) | 21202969 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lisa Pradl (2010) | 21053206 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Helen Hafner (2011) | 21110787 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lilly Lassas (2008) | 20802870 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sonja Haustein (2008) | 20806063 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ioanna Athanasiadou (2010) | 21063971 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Elin Canatar (2011) | 21110968 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Lavinia Gaudio (2010) | 21063847 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Philipp Dörr (2003) | 10350003 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Philipp Hehl (1997) | 19752189 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Mica Lauri Scheller (2007) | 10761998 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Mateo Dujmovic (1997) | 19763882 | CRO A/D |
5 | LK15,0 | Alexander Mayer (1998) | 19850145 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Dominic Hüttner (1993) | 19350109 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Janne Steinert (2005) | 10568350 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Nico Steinert (2008) | 10824125 | |
9 MF | LK19,0 | Marc Engelhardt (1997) | 19763694 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Frank Janle (1963) | 16350662 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Andre Schlumberger (1998) | 19852013 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Michel Schattmann (2008) | 10839926 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Lukas Schulz (2010) | 11087283 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Morris Werner (1998) | 19851176 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Matthias Schulz (1973) | 17353512 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Moritz Bernadzik (1993) | 19350114 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Julius Löblein (2007) | 10761742 | |
18 | LK21,0 | Philip Klaiber (2009) | 10902296 | |
19 | LK21,0 | Cassian Schattmann (2010) | 11097442 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Niklas Schulz (2005) | 10558682 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Sebastian Löblein (2010) | 11087108 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Georg Willme (2008) | 10843047 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Joachim Löblein (1974) | 17455518 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Manuel Trumpp (1992) | 19256656 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Till Bernadzik (1993) | 19350113 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Valentin Kreisz (1983) | 18353640 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Rolf Führinger (1964) | 16455398 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Frieder Staib (1969) | 16993912 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Lukas Pradl (2006) | 10660154 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Rafael Fabriz (1996) | 19650736 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Arnd Bönnighaus (2007) | 10761653 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Hannes Scheller (1967) | 16750769 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Ryan Meixner (1976) | 17650597 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Matthias Schattmann (1975) | 17550510 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Frank Alexander Wetzel (1976) | 17656767 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Jochen Thum (1973) | 17354988 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Jens Nachtmann (1982) | 18253464 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Aron Barabas (1974) | 17456032 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Dominik Staiger (1981) | 18155698 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Thomas Steinert (1969) | 16993654 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Jens Zimmermann (1971) | 17163950 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Achim Friedrich (1969) | 16994880 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Maya Saray Scheller (2003) | 20350001 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Theresa Lothhammer (2006) | 20654478 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Denise Janle (1993) | 29350046 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Ellen Rupp (2004) | 20456967 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Sarah Riedel (2006) | 20655325 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Elisa Bader (2008) | 20801190 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Jette Rupp (2006) | 20655324 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Anna Zimmer (2007) | 20754529 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Clara Thomar (2008) | 20803082 | |
10 MF | LK20,0 | Laura Kleesattel (1996) | 29652140 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Jasmin Glock (2000) | 20050171 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Diana Windel (2005) | 20556112 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Rebekka Koloff (2004) | 20464323 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Antonia Hellstern (2008) | 20805580 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Alexandra Schöndienst (1994) | 29451993 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Nadja Bönnighaus (2009) | 20953283 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Vanessa Vollmer (1997) | 29759208 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Judith Scheytt (2007) | 20752579 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Alina Ellwanger (1998) | 29851196 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lea Handl (2005) | 20564573 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sonja Haustein (2008) | 20806063 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Nina Veicht (2000) | 20062067 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Sina Grüninger (1998) | 29863585 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Lea Grüninger (2000) | 20062068 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Julia Staiger (1983) | 28351905 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Tatjana Scheller (1974) | 27451801 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Tanja Hafner (1981) | 28152889 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Kerstin Kaißer (1981) | 28150119 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Tamara Janle (1973) | 27301391 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Simone Steinert (1972) | 27252957 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Sandra Schulz (1973) | 27352699 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Verena Schüßler (1981) | 28150715 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Corinna Pradl (1970) | 27084983 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Tanja Weißhaar (1971) | 27194299 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK5,0 | Hannes Scheller (1967) | 16750769 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Ryan Meixner (1976) | 17650597 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Frank Alexander Wetzel (1976) | 17656767 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Matthias Schattmann (1975) | 17550510 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Jochen Thum (1973) | 17354988 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Jens Nachtmann (1982) | 18253464 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Aron Barabas (1974) | 17456032 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Frank Janle (1963) | 16350662 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Matthias Schulz (1973) | 17353512 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Dominik Staiger (1981) | 18155698 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Joachim Löblein (1974) | 17455518 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Valentin Kreisz (1983) | 18353640 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Reiner Lassas (1968) | 16855168 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Smajevic (1971) | 17162838 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Alexander Wolff (1983) | 18353995 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Jens Zimmermann (1971) | 17163950 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Zimmer (1970) | 17055047 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Frieder Staib (1969) | 16993912 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Achim Friedrich (1969) | 16994880 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Julia Staiger (1983) | 28351905 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Tatjana Scheller (1974) | 27451801 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Tanja Hafner (1981) | 28152889 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Kerstin Kaißer (1981) | 28150119 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Tamara Janle (1973) | 27301391 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Simone Steinert (1972) | 27252957 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sandra Schulz (1973) | 27352699 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Verena Schüßler (1981) | 28150715 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Corinna Pradl (1970) | 27084983 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Tanja Weißhaar (1971) | 27194299 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Kristina Ploj (1981) | 28152381 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Friedrich (1969) | 26954578 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Kathrin Scheytt (1969) | 26954172 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Birgit Zimmer (1974) | 27453388 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christine Hellstern (1972) | 27253705 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Milena Iacovello (1974) | 27453304 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sandra Rotfuss-Witzlinger (1965) | 26553473 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Susanne Lang-Lothhammer (1964) | 26453144 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Kristina Grams-Graba (1980) | 28053188 |