Verein 20191
TC Bosch Stuttgart WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Andreas Bez (1981) | 18150007 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Pablo Gonzalez Quijano (1986) | 18653253 | ESP A/D |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Daniel Krause (1980) | 18000292 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Rodrigo Munoz (1975) | 17555015 | ESP A/D |
5 | LK21,0 | Javier Alonso Garcia (1979) | 17954081 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Mark Bosenius (1992) | 19202015 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Abhishek Sirsikar (1989) | 18996419 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Omar Tarek (1988) | 18890746 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Praveen Nagichettipatti Muthukumar (1986) | 18655012 | IND |
10 | LK23,0 | Diego Jesus Casado Ochoa (1983) | 18353579 | ESP A/D |
11 | LK23,0 | Roland Geiger (1978) | 17855924 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Amsler (1984) | 18455373 | SUI |
13 | LK24,0 | Haris Delic (1972) | 17281162 | BIH |
14 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Mack (1969) | 16950440 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Chung-Han Lee (1986) | 18654958 | TPE |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK22,0 | Roman Petrenko (1966) | 16653446 | |
E2 | LK23,0 | Afshin Esfahanian (1964) | 16450039 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Gudrun Theil (1965) | 26550298 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Christine Clausen-Esfahanian (1967) | 26702916 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Brigitte Neidhardt (1959) | 25950376 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Irene Franke (1959) | 25950356 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Katrin Bühler (1965) | 26550721 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Petra Weber (1959) | 25950416 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Magdalene Iseli (1960) | 26050395 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Uthe (1959) | 25950370 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Petra Kleinmann (1964) | 26402972 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Roland Bühler (1964) | 16451061 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Bernhard Förster (1959) | 15904212 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Oliver Schäfer (1964) | 16450468 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Joachim Geiser (1967) | 16750472 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Jörg Reichle (1968) | 16850442 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Gerd Wille (1955) | 15550909 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Roland Theil (1961) | 16150485 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Roman Petrenko (1966) | 16653446 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Afshin Esfahanian (1964) | 16450039 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Olaf Hatesuer (1966) | 16654604 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Volker Kleinmann (1959) | 15950464 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Harald Kröger (1967) | 16753776 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Hartmut Schmieder (1955) | 15504561 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Michael Volzer (1958) | 15852233 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Walter Olbrich (1956) | 15650506 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Gerd Dornhöfer (1955) | 15550841 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Eugen Buehler (1953) | 15350886 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Klaus Peter (1944) | 14451379 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Hanns-Martin Weber (1955) | 15550807 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Anton Tisch (1946) | 14651120 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Willi Burgard (1942) | 14250714 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Helmut Elbert (1947) | 14790806 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Harry Krahl (1951) | 15150764 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Bernd Schmid (1957) | 15750501 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Mack (1969) | 16950440 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Hartmut Schmieder (1955) | 15504561 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Michael Volzer (1958) | 15852233 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Walter Olbrich (1956) | 15650506 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Gerd Dornhöfer (1955) | 15550841 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Eugen Buehler (1953) | 15350886 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Klaus Peter (1944) | 14451379 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Hanns-Martin Weber (1955) | 15550807 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Willi Burgard (1942) | 14250714 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Harry Krahl (1951) | 15150764 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Anton Tisch (1946) | 14651120 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Helmut Elbert (1947) | 14790806 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bernd Schmid (1957) | 15750501 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Detlef Howanski (1955) | 15550820 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Bernhard Förster (1959) | 15904212 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Gerd Wille (1955) | 15550909 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Volker Kleinmann (1959) | 15950464 |