Verein 20263
TC Langenau WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Hellweg Marin (2015) | 11505977 | ||
2 MF | Pauline Waidelich (2014) | 21406034 | ||
3 | Kian Akkaya (2015) | 21503711 | ||
4 | Theresa Heinz (2014) | 21406033 | ||
5 | Felix Heger (2014) | 11408941 | ||
6 | Lias Nagel (2014) | 11408942 | ||
7 | Christopher Nagel (2014) | 11408943 | ||
8 | Sam Enderle (2015) | 11505979 | ||
9 | Erik Fritschi-Bax (2015) | 11505978 | ||
10 | Hanna Heger (2015) | 21503712 | ||
11 | Martin Kuhn (2015) | 11505980 | ||
12 | Hlif Hellweg Marin (2017) | 11704918 | ||
13 | Jana Janzen (2018) | 21800918 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Johannes Unseld (2012) | 11205449 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Erik Hellweg Marin (2012) | 11213059 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Laila Paulus (2013) | 21306147 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Keno Beekmann (2013) | 11309363 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Paul Lukas Mager (2013) | 11309361 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Luis Schneider (2012) | 11213058 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Julian Max Endler (2013) | 11309362 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Elisa Just (2013) | 21301563 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Robert Kuhn (2012) | 11213056 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Matteo Werz (2012) | 11213057 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Chiara Vignuolo (2012) | 21208351 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emma Lukas (2012) | 21208413 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lucia Rieger (2013) | 21306149 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jule Hiller (2013) | 21306150 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Noa Mulacek (2009) | 10922372 | CRO |
2 | LK23,0 | Til Rehbein (2009) | 10912674 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Louis Rückert (2010) | 11096146 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Tim Haselbach (2010) | 11001052 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Johannes Unseld (2012) | 11205449 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Erik Hellweg Marin (2012) | 11213059 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Paul-Juian Müller (2011) | 11165171 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Keno Beekmann (2013) | 11309363 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Paul Lukas Mager (2013) | 11309361 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Luis Schneider (2012) | 11213058 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julian Max Endler (2013) | 11309362 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tim Sperker (2011) | 11165167 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Robert Kuhn (2012) | 11213056 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Matteo Werz (2012) | 11213057 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Sarah Waidelich (2010) | 21052894 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Carlotta Heger (2012) | 21203081 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Hanna Just (2010) | 21059883 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Adeline Bello (2010) | 21059740 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Amelie Paulus (2011) | 21105425 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Claire Wahl (2009) | 20961356 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lia Rückert (2011) | 21105392 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Leni Brückner (2009) | 20964256 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sophia Rudolph (2009) | 20961463 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sophia Caroline Ostendorf (2010) | 21063116 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Emma Holstein (2010) | 21059741 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Mira Kuhn (2010) | 21063119 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Pauline Kuhn (2010) | 21063120 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sofia Rieger (2010) | 21059742 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hannah Hiller (2010) | 21063121 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Vivien Haide (2011) | 21109906 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jule Schneider (2011) | 21109907 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Maribel Klingler (2011) | 21109908 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Nina Brückner (2011) | 21109909 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Luisa Kunze (2011) | 21106454 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Chiara Vignuolo (2012) | 21208351 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Kim Winter (2008) | 20808321 | |
2 MF | LK20,0 | Leonie Linder (2008) | 20810162 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Stina Unseld (2008) | 20807505 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Leni Heß (2007) | 20756539 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Gloria Schenk (2008) | 20807562 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Sarah Waidelich (2010) | 21052894 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Carlotta Heger (2012) | 21203081 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Hanna Just (2010) | 21059883 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Adeline Bello (2010) | 21059740 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Retsch (2006) | 20663271 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Arkan Hashemi (2007) | 20765171 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sarah Klöpfer (2007) | 20765172 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Cosima Rudolph (2007) | 20765173 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Claire Wahl (2009) | 20961356 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Leni Brückner (2009) | 20964256 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sophia Rudolph (2009) | 20961463 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sophia Caroline Ostendorf (2010) | 21063116 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Michael Gängler (1995) | 19553602 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Philip Derer (1995) | 19553958 | |
3 MF | LK15,0 | Pascal Späth (1995) | 19555579 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Fabian Kretz (1995) | 19555578 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Stefan Wagner (1986) | 18650928 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Bastian Gängler (1989) | 18951598 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Justin Wahl (2006) | 10653701 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Johannes Schmiade (2005) | 10564366 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Linus Edelmann (2005) | 10565404 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Ben Winter (2005) | 10568725 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Benjamin Schechinger (2003) | 10358385 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Julian Schaab (2001) | 10103647 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Samuel Thierer (2004) | 10469351 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Cedric Leclerc (2005) | 10568722 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Markus Baier (2003) | 10368944 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Patrick Schlagenhauf (1996) | 19661440 | |
17 | LK24,0 | David Schechinger (2006) | 10651904 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Louis Heinrich (1996) | 19654356 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Matthis Vögele (2000) | 10005497 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Paul Bobsin (1999) | 19960049 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Philipp Egger (2004) | 10463562 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Julius Junghanns (2004) | 10469886 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Luis Pepe Pfeifer (2004) | 10469783 | |
24 | LK24,0 | linus Schaber (2004) | 10467057 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Leon Weyandt (2005) | 10568724 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Mirko Leonhardt (1979) | 17901908 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Oliver Heider (1981) | 18102896 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Michael Ströbel (1984) | 18450959 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Thomas Bertleff (1981) | 18150598 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Christian Lenz (1980) | 18050482 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Matthias Büttner (1986) | 18650685 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Thorsten Honold (1975) | 17550795 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Sascha Bradonic (1993) | 19300207 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Patrick Rameiser (1988) | 18801965 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Martin Lotterer (1984) | 18450958 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Christoph Heinz (1979) | 17951775 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Julian Klein (1992) | 19252050 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) | 17953680 | |
E14 | LK17,0 | Matthias Klein (1981) | 18153682 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Sven Rückert (1982) | 18253334 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Johannes Heger (1976) | 17650574 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Bastian Riemann (1977) | 17753954 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Matthias Wipp (1983) | 18303432 | |
E19 | LK19,0 | Sven Haselbach (1979) | 17954814 | |
E20 | LK20,0 | Luca Süßmuth (1992) | 19253082 | |
E21 | LK20,0 | Manfred Pirker (1981) | 18155874 | AUT A/D |
E22 | LK21,0 | Nico Seibold (1992) | 19252852 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Tobias Hegenauer (1989) | 18951513 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Matthias Paulus (1980) | 18065328 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Joachim Lutteri (1970) | 17054518 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Christophe Bello (1975) | 17554017 | FRA A/D |
E27 | LK24,0 | Thomas Junginger (2000) | 10055730 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Rainer Unseld (1970) | 17054514 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) | 17902567 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | David Lässle (1979) | 17950595 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Julian Schlömer (1989) | 18910261 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Alina Strähle (1998) | 29853558 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Kim Winter (2008) | 20808321 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Ann-Kathrin Schwer (1996) | 29658306 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Leonie Linder (2008) | 20810162 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Stina Unseld (2008) | 20807505 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Katharina Weber (1985) | 28550370 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Leni Heß (2007) | 20756539 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Juliane Schweizer (1987) | 28750431 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Kristin Schlagenhauf (1998) | 29863251 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Mona Kögl (1992) | 29251866 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Yvonne Lang (1988) | 28891044 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hannah Kraski (1990) | 29051523 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sara Krebs (1988) | 28892540 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Just (1977) | 27753320 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Karin Paulus (1979) | 27953263 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Christiane Martin (1987) | 28751307 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Silke Junginger (1996) | 29652148 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Romy Wagner (1987) | 28750412 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Daniela Henle (1994) | 29451929 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Celine Buck (1999) | 29950554 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Melanie Schatzl (1989) | 28951047 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Ramona Sauter (1986) | 28651690 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) | 25050455 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Hilde Unseld (1947) | 24750401 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Elfriede Storz (1956) | 25650485 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Barbara Schechinger (1967) | 26750441 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Lucia Derer (1964) | 26452638 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Petra Gängler (1961) | 26150518 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Sonja Wunden (1971) | 27191987 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) | 26550445 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trivisonno (1953) | 25302596 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Maria Höhne (1964) | 26451813 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Sabine Ullrich (1969) | 26953067 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Mirko Leonhardt (1979) | 17901908 | |
2 MF | LK6,0 | Oliver Heider (1981) | 18102896 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Michael Ströbel (1984) | 18450959 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Thomas Bertleff (1981) | 18150598 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Benjamin Flaig (1986) | 18601577 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Christian Lenz (1980) | 18050482 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Matthias Büttner (1986) | 18650685 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Thorsten Honold (1975) | 17550795 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Sascha Bradonic (1993) | 19300207 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Patrick Rameiser (1988) | 18801965 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Martin Lotterer (1984) | 18450958 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Julian Klein (1992) | 19252050 | |
13 | LK17,0 | Matthias Klein (1981) | 18153682 | |
14 | LK19,0 | Matthias Wipp (1983) | 18303432 | |
15 MF | LK20,0 | Luca Süßmuth (1992) | 19253082 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Jens Bergmann (1978) | 17850483 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Tobias Hegenauer (1989) | 18951513 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Jörg Wagner (1983) | 18353175 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Julian Schlömer (1989) | 18910261 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Maier (1990) | 19074867 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Josef Aubele (1960) | 16001496 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Hans Späth (1954) | 15450498 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Christoph Heinz (1979) | 17951775 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Stefan Wagner (1986) | 18650928 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Bastian Gängler (1989) | 18951598 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) | 17953680 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Sven Rückert (1982) | 18253334 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Johannes Heger (1976) | 17650574 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Bastian Riemann (1977) | 17753954 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Sven Haselbach (1979) | 17954814 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Gerd Waidelich (1970) | 17054508 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Manfred Pirker (1981) | 18155874 | AUT A/D |
E13 | LK23,0 | Matthias Paulus (1980) | 18065328 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Christophe Bello (1975) | 17554017 | FRA A/D |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Steck (1972) | 17282884 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) | 17902567 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Tobias Griesbeck (1982) | 18253331 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | David Lässle (1979) | 17950595 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Christoph Heinz (1979) | 17951775 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) | 17953680 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Johannes Heger (1976) | 17650574 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Bastian Riemann (1977) | 17753954 | |
5 MF | LK18,0 | Sven Rückert (1982) | 18253334 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Sven Haselbach (1979) | 17954814 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Gerd Waidelich (1970) | 17054508 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Manfred Pirker (1981) | 18155874 | AUT A/D |
9 | LK23,0 | Matthias Paulus (1980) | 18065328 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Markus Müller (1975) | 17555418 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Joachim Lutteri (1970) | 17054518 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Rainer Unseld (1970) | 17054514 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Steck (1972) | 17282884 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christophe Bello (1975) | 17554017 | FRA A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Mirko Leonhardt (1979) | 17901908 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Oliver Heider (1981) | 18102896 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Thomas Bertleff (1981) | 18150598 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Christian Lenz (1980) | 18050482 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Heiko Wahl (1967) | 16750492 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Thorsten Honold (1975) | 17550795 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Matthias Klein (1981) | 18153682 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Thomas Kretz (1966) | 16652604 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Matthias Wipp (1983) | 18303432 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Jens Bergmann (1978) | 17850483 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Andrew Leal (1966) | 16653542 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Charles Trivisonno (1962) | 16250858 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Jörg Wagner (1983) | 18353175 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Thomas Linder (1966) | 16650910 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) | 16993230 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gunter Estelmann (1969) | 16993231 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Markus Hermann (1980) | 18066735 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Harald Ostermeir (1968) | 16851346 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Udo Schenk (1968) | 16855148 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) | 16250473 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Peter Weishar (1964) | 16453784 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Thomas Linder (1966) | 16650910 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Gunter Estelmann (1969) | 16993231 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Alexander Grupp (1963) | 16350920 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Unseld (1964) | 16454848 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Przybilla (1963) | 16354971 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Michael Elze (1958) | 15852809 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Harald Ostermeir (1968) | 16851346 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Udo Schenk (1968) | 16855148 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Richard Salzmann (1942) | 14201877 | AUT A/D |
E2 | LK8,0 | Josef Aubele (1960) | 16001496 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Bane Bradonic (1955) | 15500043 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Hans Späth (1954) | 15450498 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Heiko Wahl (1967) | 16750492 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Richard Schmid (1954) | 15450537 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Heinrich Menger (1949) | 14950921 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) | 16250874 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Dieter Derer (1958) | 15850909 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Günter Storz (1955) | 15550411 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Thomas Huschka (1963) | 16350649 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Gerhard Gängler (1960) | 16050903 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Thomas Kretz (1966) | 16652604 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Klaus Lindorfer (1961) | 16110737 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Gerd Waidelich (1970) | 17054508 | |
E16 | LK21,0 | Andrew Leal (1966) | 16653542 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Charles Trivisonno (1962) | 16250858 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) | 16993230 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Joachim Hartwig (1959) | 15952249 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Ulrich Klein (1959) | 15950361 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Guido Henn (1965) | 16593466 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schechinger (1958) | 15850358 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Joachim Lutteri (1970) | 17054518 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Rainer Unseld (1970) | 17054514 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Michael Steck (1972) | 17282884 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) | 16250473 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Elke Faul (1966) | 26650223 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Barbara Schechinger (1967) | 26750441 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Lucia Derer (1964) | 26452638 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Petra Gängler (1961) | 26150518 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Sonja Lebus-Henn (1966) | 26653672 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Sonja Wunden (1971) | 27191987 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) | 26550445 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sabine Ullrich (1969) | 26953067 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Maria Höhne (1964) | 26451813 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) | 25050455 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Hilde Unseld (1947) | 24750401 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Beatrix Schulz (1956) | 25602697 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Elfriede Storz (1956) | 25650485 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trivisonno (1953) | 25302596 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) | 24950189 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Heiko Wahl (1967) | 16750492 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Thomas Huschka (1963) | 16350649 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Thomas Kretz (1966) | 16652604 | |
4 MF | LK21,0 | Andrew Leal (1966) | 16653542 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) | 16993230 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Joachim Hartwig (1959) | 15952249 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Guido Henn (1965) | 16593466 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Richard Salzmann (1942) | 14201877 | AUT A/D |
E2 | LK13,0 | Richard Schmid (1954) | 15450537 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Heinrich Menger (1949) | 14950921 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) | 16250874 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Dieter Derer (1958) | 15850909 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Günter Storz (1955) | 15550411 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Gerhard Gängler (1960) | 16050903 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Klaus Henle (1962) | 16251006 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Klaus Lindorfer (1961) | 16110737 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Peter Weishar (1964) | 16453784 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Thomas Linder (1966) | 16650910 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Ulrich Klein (1959) | 15950361 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gunter Estelmann (1969) | 16993231 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) | 14850941 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schechinger (1958) | 15850358 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Unseld (1964) | 16454848 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Przybilla (1963) | 16354971 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) | 16250391 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Alexander Grupp (1963) | 16350920 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) | 15450504 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Michael Elze (1958) | 15852809 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK7,0 | Richard Salzmann (1942) | 14201877 | AUT A/D |
2 | LK8,0 | Josef Aubele (1960) | 16001496 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Bane Bradonic (1955) | 15500043 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Hans Späth (1954) | 15450498 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Richard Schmid (1954) | 15450537 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Dieter Derer (1958) | 15850909 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) | 16250874 | |
8 MF | LK16,0 | Günter Storz (1955) | 15550411 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Gerhard Gängler (1960) | 16050903 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Klaus Henle (1962) | 16251006 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Klaus Lindorfer (1961) | 16110737 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Charles Trivisonno (1962) | 16250858 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Ulrich Klein (1959) | 15950361 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) | 16250391 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) | 14850941 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schechinger (1958) | 15850358 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) | 15450504 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) | 16250473 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Thomas Huschka (1963) | 16350649 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Peter Weishar (1964) | 16453784 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Joachim Hartwig (1959) | 15952249 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Unseld (1964) | 16454848 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Przybilla (1963) | 16354971 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Grupp (1963) | 16350920 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Michael Elze (1958) | 15852809 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) | 25050455 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Hilde Unseld (1947) | 24750401 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Beatrix Schulz (1956) | 25602697 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Elfriede Storz (1956) | 25650485 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Petra Gängler (1961) | 26150518 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Ellen Trivisonno (1953) | 25302596 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) | 24950189 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maria Höhne (1964) | 26451813 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Bader (1945) | 24550258 |