Verein 20533
TC Schwenningen WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Cazzaro Pieza (2015) | 21506390 | ||
2 | Lucas Chisseu Dongmo (2016) | 11606373 | FRA | |
3 | Madeleine Chisseu Dongmo (2015) | 21506275 | FRA | |
4 MF | Emily Dib (2016) | 21604266 | ||
5 | Melissa Gomes (2016) | 21604127 | ||
6 | Pablo Hahn (2017) | 11705049 | ||
7 | Sofia Jüngling (2015) | 21506298 | ||
8 MF | Leya Pletscher (2017) | 21701651 | ||
9 | Robin Pletscher (2017) | 11704999 | ||
10 | Aishi Srivastava (2015) | 21506297 | ||
11 | Tom Will (2015) | 11509906 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Levi Groß (2014) | 11409180 | ||
2 | Emil Müller (2014) | 11408960 | ||
3 | Johann Müller (2014) | 11409181 | ||
4 | Rocio Cazzaro Pieza (2014) | 21407151 | ||
5 | Tom Will (2015) | 11509906 | ||
6 | Taliya Gomes (2014) | 21408680 | ||
7 MF | Emma Cazzaro Pieza (2015) | 21506390 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Leonas Erchinger (2013) | 11311688 | |
2 | Levi Groß (2014) | 11409180 | ||
3 | LK24,0 | Thirajit Thapanakorn (2013) | 11313736 | |
4 | Emil Müller (2014) | 11408960 | ||
5 | Johann Müller (2014) | 11409181 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Laura Jüngling (2012) | 21210583 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Leon Tempel (2012) | 11216085 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Veronika Tenitskaya (2012) | 21210582 | UKR |
9 | Rocio Cazzaro Pieza (2014) | 21407151 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Florian Gudermuth (2010) | 11087261 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Lionel Erchinger (2010) | 11086597 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Jannis Fehrenbach (2010) | 11097552 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leonas Erchinger (2013) | 11311688 | |
5 | Levi Groß (2014) | 11409180 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Thirajit Thapanakorn (2013) | 11313736 | |
7 | Emil Müller (2014) | 11408960 | ||
8 | Johann Müller (2014) | 11409181 | ||
9 | LK24,0 | Leon Tempel (2012) | 11216085 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Julius Guhl (2011) | 11152387 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Taner Yesildag (2009) | 10913796 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sophie Vagney (2011) | 21111792 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Laura Jüngling (2012) | 21210583 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Veronika Tenitskaya (2012) | 21210582 | UKR |
15 | Rocio Cazzaro Pieza (2014) | 21407151 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Leilani Friesch (2008) | 20802786 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Lorena Morariu (2008) | 20802868 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Maria Sophie Maretschko (2007) | 20757679 | |
4 MF | LK15,0 | Annika Huber (2009) | 20955309 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Andrea Irina Ghinea (2008) | 20802571 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Cornelia Huber (2011) | 21101335 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Hannah Bader (2007) | 20750025 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Tara Sophie Schlenker (2009) | 20951589 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mia Schaumburg (2009) | 20951230 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Emily Käfer (2006) | 20657696 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Elea Overhage (2007) | 20751002 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leana Britsch (2007) | 20754486 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sophie Vagney (2011) | 21111792 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Miodrag Draguljevic (1993) | 19356221 | SRB |
2 | LK12,0 | Tomasz Bess (1985) | 18551446 | POL A/D |
3 | LK13,0 | Günter Gönner (1980) | 18001646 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Tim Hesselbach (2003) | 10357526 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Nick Hesselbach (2003) | 10357520 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Benedikt Jäckle (1993) | 19304911 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Janek Fietze (2000) | 10050765 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Samuel Domscheit (2002) | 10251439 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Tim Beiter (2003) | 10357519 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Samuel Eisele (2005) | 10500156 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Jonas Kambach (2000) | 10050786 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Alexander Geyer (2000) | 10051186 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Finn Hesselbach (2006) | 10651422 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Noah Overhage (2002) | 10250193 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Jakob Müller (2005) | 10556151 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Colin Farell Schlenker (2006) | 10655141 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Gavrilo Terzic (1976) | 17652210 | SRB A/D |
18 | LK24,0 | David Domscheit (2006) | 10650004 | |
19 | LK24,0 | David Eisele (2006) | 10653889 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julian Mauth (1994) | 19458779 | |
21 MF | LK24,0 | Pascal Schultz (1994) | 19458780 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Sprenger (1995) | 19556668 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Yannik Würthner (1996) | 19662566 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Mirko Pieza (1973) | 17356611 | ITA A/D |
25 | LK24,0 | Markus Zappe (1983) | 18353295 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Marcello Guarisco (1996) | 19662653 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Vahagn Ghaplanyan (1990) | 19077182 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Marius Eisele (1995) | 19550145 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Michael Morariu (1976) | 17653674 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kohler (1977) | 17752120 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Libuda Tim (2005) | 10570667 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Markus Gudermuth (1978) | 17852756 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Michael Riedlinger (1974) | 17453020 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Lionel Erchinger (2010) | 11086597 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Florian Gudermuth (2010) | 11087261 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Niklas Hoss (2006) | 10664135 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Felix Gudermuth (2007) | 10760540 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Marc Hilser (2005) | 10550978 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Robin Len Libuda (2007) | 10770881 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Jürgen Siglinger (1971) | 17150618 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Jan Wölfle (1971) | 17101684 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Stefan Linke (1967) | 16701480 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Frank Eisele (1968) | 16850404 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Matthias Krauss (1966) | 16650542 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Harald Roming (1962) | 16250620 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Andreas Unger (1969) | 16901762 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Michael Bühler (1968) | 16850321 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Karlheinz Götz (1967) | 16750602 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Dirk Pusch (1973) | 17354484 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Joachim Gunzenhauser (1961) | 16101891 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Udo Käfer (1967) | 16755660 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Martin Scheu (1966) | 16601919 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Roland Henne (1959) | 15950576 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Rolf Idel (1951) | 15150641 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Ronan Doran (1972) | 17250351 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Javier Zaraza Gonzalez (1972) | 17281065 | VEN |
E18 | LK24,0 | Christoph Scheidel (1956) | 15658117 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Lisa Reichmann (1990) | 29005961 | AUT A/D |
2 MF | LK6,0 | Marcella Müller (1994) | 29450116 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Jasmin Vorih (2000) | 20050571 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Julia Breinlinger (1996) | 29650126 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Alina Hoffmann (2001) | 20160836 | |
6 | LK9,0 | Leilani Friesch (2008) | 20802786 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Nina Eisele (1993) | 29350088 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Franziska Putschbach (1999) | 29900122 | |
9 | LK10,0 | Christina Breinlinger (1998) | 29851045 | |
10 | LK13,0 | Lorena Morariu (2008) | 20802868 | |
11 | LK14,0 | Sina Bader (2005) | 20550304 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Lilli Beiter (2004) | 20453349 | |
13 | LK15,0 | Maria Sophie Maretschko (2007) | 20757679 | |
14 | LK15,0 | Annika Huber (2009) | 20955309 | |
15 | LK16,0 | Anja Nießner (1989) | 28901603 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Andrea Irina Ghinea (2008) | 20802571 | |
17 | LK16,0 | Cornelia Huber (2011) | 21101335 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Linda Müller (1997) | 29750041 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Lisa Langer (1994) | 29400910 | |
20 | LK20,0 | Katharina Strohm (1991) | 29100767 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Sophia Graunke (2003) | 20352057 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Hannah Bader (2007) | 20750025 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Nicole Friesch (1970) | 27083066 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Carina Ettwein (2005) | 20559785 | |
25 MF | LK23,0 | Elke Huber (1976) | 27601645 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Patricia Schleeh (1989) | 28950778 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Emily Käfer (2006) | 20657696 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Daniela Eisele (1976) | 27607192 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Anke Terzic (1970) | 27083992 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Jürgen Siglinger (1971) | 17150618 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Jan Wölfle (1971) | 17101684 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Stefan Linke (1967) | 16701480 | |
4 MF | LK11,0 | Frank Eisele (1968) | 16850404 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Matthias Krauss (1966) | 16650542 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Harald Roming (1962) | 16250620 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Andreas Strohm (1956) | 15650290 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Andreas Unger (1969) | 16901762 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Michael Bühler (1968) | 16850321 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Ullrich Hammerlindl (1957) | 15750499 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Karlheinz Götz (1967) | 16750602 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Udo Käfer (1967) | 16755660 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Joachim Gunzenhauser (1961) | 16101891 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christoph Scheidel (1956) | 15658117 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Bernd Falk (1967) | 16754879 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dirk Pusch (1973) | 17354484 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Martin Scheu (1966) | 16601919 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ronan Doran (1972) | 17250351 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Javier Zaraza Gonzalez (1972) | 17281065 | VEN |
20 | LK24,0 | Roland Henne (1959) | 15950576 |