Verein 20592
TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Igor Ogrizek (1988) | 18851378 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK9,0 | Marco Berner (1981) | 18150320 | |
3 MF | LK9,0 | Felix Dunger (2000) | 10050234 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Andreas Schwartz (1992) | 19201839 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Maurice Chevalier (2005) | 10558479 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Vinko Huljic (1981) | 18104313 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Markus Fröhlich (1973) | 17302700 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Florian Maier (1981) | 18150397 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Mark Wicker (1983) | 18304376 | |
10 | LK16,0 | Claudio Jocham (2004) | 10400255 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Patrick Thurau (1986) | 18650521 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Max Dunger (1998) | 19850067 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Lars Osswald (2005) | 10555794 | |
14 | LK18,0 | Timo Arnold (2004) | 10400193 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Sven Arnold (2004) | 10400194 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Horacio-Juan Vercher Gieseler (2000) | 10050318 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Niklas Raff (2008) | 10823802 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Levi König (2006) | 10655562 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Lennart Raff (2006) | 10658077 | |
20 | LK20,0 | Felix Schöllhammer (2011) | 11154403 | |
21 | LK21,0 | Manuel Müller (1992) | 19250320 | |
22 MF | LK21,0 | Matthias Kibele (2000) | 10005301 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) | 18350440 | |
24 | LK22,0 | Jonas Kleiner (1988) | 18892732 | |
25 | LK22,0 | Lukas Eberhardt (2002) | 10201131 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Nils Osswald (2003) | 10300815 | |
27 | LK23,0 | Claudio Straub (2007) | 10757348 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Nico Thiemann (2004) | 10400348 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Tom Hassler (2002) | 10251826 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Lukas Schaal (2002) | 10265140 | |
31 | LK23,0 | Raphael Schaal (2002) | 10265032 | |
32 | LK24,0 | August Ackermann (2003) | 10300479 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Nils Proyer (2000) | 10062232 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Jim Kuhn (1997) | 19755495 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Julian Moser (2003) | 10300801 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Ruben Paredes (2005) | 10562887 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Alvaro Vercher Gieseler (1996) | 19650329 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Noah Preyer (2001) | 10103612 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Johannes Baader (2002) | 10201599 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Constantin Schwarz (2003) | 10356384 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Luca Sciacovelli (2002) | 10257554 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Felix Stöckler (2003) | 10362677 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Rahul Kling (2004) | 10461524 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Rolf Schmid (1951) | 15102263 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Helmut Leinberger (1949) | 14902307 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Moldt (1976) | 17650749 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Oliver Dunger (1966) | 16650361 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Utz Achenbach (1975) | 17503063 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Harald Moldt (1977) | 17750154 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Bernd Schröder (1974) | 17453679 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Moritz Hainmüller (1981) | 18150128 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Daniel Kebig (1980) | 18002383 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Stefan Ackermann (1966) | 16650593 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Florian Wind (1977) | 17755219 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bürgin (1976) | 17655438 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Matthias Rist (1979) | 17950190 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Tobias Karstens (1969) | 16993028 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Carsten Christ (1982) | 18254930 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) | 17250364 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Andreas Osswald (1972) | 17282328 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Thiemann (1968) | 16854476 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Thomas Jocham (1969) | 16992424 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Klaus-Peter Arnold (1962) | 16254494 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Stefan Holzwarth (1978) | 17856653 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Emely Ebentheur (2003) | 20357845 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Bianca Thiemann (2002) | 20201007 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Nina Eble (1983) | 28350216 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Kathrin Pfister (1989) | 28950822 | |
5 MF | LK19,0 | Anja Kebig (1981) | 28150236 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Patrizia Mann (1992) | 29250147 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Svenja Karstens (2007) | 20759148 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Lilli Stützenberger (2007) | 20754784 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Emilia Maier (2008) | 20805424 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Isabella Jocham (2008) | 20802611 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Zoe Riddell (2003) | 20351294 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Samina Manawapat (1989) | 28950941 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Jacqueline Leyers (1983) | 28351350 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Alice Harter (2000) | 20051724 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Maike Mayer (1988) | 28850436 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Nina Hinterberger (1993) | 29353283 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Natalia Ströhle (2000) | 20051725 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Franziska Kehr (1995) | 29507604 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lena Müller (1999) | 29964947 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Kayla Knapp (1995) | 29502844 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Silke Stoppel (1983) | 28352880 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Barbara Künstler (1949) | 24950219 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Diana Schmelzer (1969) | 26950450 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Gisela Kristen (1956) | 25650122 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Petra Kocher (1965) | 26550338 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Tejal Mehta (1979) | 27951726 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Susanne Eberhardt (1974) | 27452550 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Simone Osswald (1975) | 27552377 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Silke König (1975) | 27552378 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Petra Herbst (1970) | 27084240 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Kerstin Hellmond (1973) | 27352681 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Katrin Vogel (1975) | 27552375 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Elvira Hegele (1980) | 28053360 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Heike Thiemann (1969) | 26902582 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Dominique Grube (1974) | 27452545 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Dorothea Frommlet (1968) | 26802831 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Andrea Dietenberger (1980) | 28053359 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Anne Müller (1958) | 25850722 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Jürgen Moldt (1976) | 17650749 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Oliver Dunger (1966) | 16650361 | |
3 MF | LK14,0 | Utz Achenbach (1975) | 17503063 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Harald Moldt (1977) | 17750154 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Friedrich Poth (1967) | 16750324 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Sigfried Schröder (1967) | 16750481 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Dieter Wellhäuser (1967) | 16750325 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Bernd Schröder (1974) | 17453679 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Moritz Hainmüller (1981) | 18150128 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Franz Maucher (1964) | 16450318 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Thomas Eberle (1968) | 16850234 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Daniel Kebig (1980) | 18002383 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Stefan Ackermann (1966) | 16650593 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Alexander Bürgin (1976) | 17655438 | |
15 MF | LK22,0 | Florian Wind (1977) | 17755219 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Matthias Rist (1979) | 17950190 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Tobias Karstens (1969) | 16993028 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Joachim Herbst (1970) | 17054894 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Carsten Christ (1982) | 18254930 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Reiner Hatzelmann (1972) | 17250364 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Jörg Eberhardt (1967) | 16750640 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Osswald (1972) | 17282328 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Frank Weishaupt (1969) | 16950546 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Moser (1964) | 16450319 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Thiemann (1968) | 16854476 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Thomas Jocham (1969) | 16992424 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Klaus-Peter Arnold (1962) | 16254494 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Markus Schäfer (1965) | 16592130 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Harald Weishaupt (1972) | 17282313 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Stefan Holzwarth (1978) | 17856653 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Marco Berner (1981) | 18150320 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Vinko Huljic (1981) | 18104313 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Rolf Schmid (1951) | 15102263 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Helmut Leinberger (1949) | 14902307 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Markus Fröhlich (1973) | 17302700 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Florian Maier (1981) | 18150397 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Mark Wicker (1983) | 18304376 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Lukas Gengenbacher (1983) | 18350440 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Diana Schmelzer (1969) | 26950450 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Tejal Mehta (1979) | 27951726 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Susanne Eberhardt (1974) | 27452550 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Simone Osswald (1975) | 27552377 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Eva Bohr (1973) | 27350426 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Silke König (1975) | 27552378 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Petra Herbst (1970) | 27084240 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Katrin Vogel (1975) | 27552375 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Dora Jocham (1970) | 27084241 | ITA A/D |
10 | LK23,0 | Kerstin Hellmond (1973) | 27352681 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Elvira Hegele (1980) | 28053360 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Heike Thiemann (1969) | 26902582 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dominique Grube (1974) | 27452545 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Dorothea Frommlet (1968) | 26802831 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Christine Dunger (1968) | 26853685 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Carmen Heilig (1973) | 27352693 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Beate Blaser (1968) | 26854243 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Laila Klinger (1976) | 27653114 | |
19 MF | LK24,0 | Andrea Dietenberger (1980) | 28053359 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nadja Braun (1977) | 27753831 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Manuela Hassler (1973) | 27354106 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Emma Ackermann (1972) | 27254303 | SWE A/D |
23 | LK24,0 | Martina Waldens-Sciacovelli (1968) | 26853686 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Teresa Straub-Starke (1967) | 26753502 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Conny Holzwarth (1982) | 28253431 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Tina Oricchio (1978) | 27854260 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Verena Rist (1980) | 28053883 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Barbara Künstler (1949) | 24950219 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Gisela Kristen (1956) | 25650122 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Nina Eble (1983) | 28350216 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Petra Kocher (1965) | 26550338 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Anja Kebig (1981) | 28150236 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Christine Eberhardt (1958) | 25851189 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Jacqueline Leyers (1983) | 28351350 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Silke Stoppel (1983) | 28352880 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Anne Müller (1958) | 25850722 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Buser (1950) | 25050124 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Iris Hilbert (1953) | 25350712 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Waltraud Lehner (1955) | 25550742 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Rolf Schmid (1951) | 15102263 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Helmut Leinberger (1949) | 14902307 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Heiner Breit (1949) | 14950298 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Manfred Locher (1953) | 15350973 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Peter Gaissmaier (1954) | 15450686 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Walter Temme (1949) | 14950114 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Franz Buser (1950) | 15050101 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Joachim Härlin (1946) | 14660514 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Hans-Peter Hess (1947) | 14702383 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schmid (1952) | 15252400 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Haas (1946) | 14650091 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Peter Holzer (1951) | 15150726 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Karl Spanninger (1949) | 14902559 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Josef Kessler (1947) | 14750569 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Künstler (1945) | 14550385 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kurt Ingenpass (1943) | 14350498 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Birsner (1945) | 14551515 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Günter Grieger (1945) | 14550375 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Werner Ackermann (1939) | 13950224 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Peter Hippe (1944) | 14450486 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Barbara Künstler (1949) | 24950219 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Gisela Kristen (1956) | 25650122 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Christine Eberhardt (1958) | 25851189 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Anne Müller (1958) | 25850722 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Buser (1950) | 25050124 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Iris Hilbert (1953) | 25350712 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Waltraud Lehner (1955) | 25550742 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Knöfel (1953) | 25301262 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Schmid (1956) | 25651518 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gerda Kleck (1939) | 23950068 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gertrud Oßwald (1950) | 25050246 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ursula Holzer (1958) | 25850396 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Rolf Schmid (1951) | 15102263 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Helmut Leinberger (1949) | 14902307 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Heiner Breit (1949) | 14950298 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Manfred Locher (1953) | 15350973 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Walter Temme (1949) | 14950114 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Gebhard Heimpel (1956) | 15650295 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Schmid (1952) | 15252400 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Siegfried Haas (1946) | 14650091 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Peter Holzer (1951) | 15150726 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Karl Spanninger (1949) | 14902559 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Joachim Härlin (1946) | 14660514 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Hans-Peter Hess (1947) | 14702383 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Werner Gierer (1946) | 14650324 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Josef Kessler (1947) | 14750569 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Rudolf Künstler (1945) | 14550385 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Kurt Ingenpass (1943) | 14350498 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Birsner (1945) | 14551515 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Günter Grieger (1945) | 14550375 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Werner Ackermann (1939) | 13950224 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Hippe (1944) | 14450486 |