Verein 20624
TC 1903 Wangen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilma Bongers (1956) | 25650763 | |
2 | Christine Böhm (1950) | 25050400 | SUI |
3 | Matthias Genal (1982) | 28252868 | |
4 MF | Monika Hilt (1961) | 26150469 | |
5 | Philipp Kares (1986) | 18655176 | |
6 | Josef Kimmerle (1958) | 15852689 | |
7 | Elke Kremsler (1945) | 24550224 | |
8 | Marlen Kuemmerle (1948) | 24850340 | |
9 | Philipp Meyn (1976) | ||
10 | Wolfgang Pfeffer (1958) | 15853497 | |
11 | Peter Schnitzer (1963) | 16354644 | |
12 | Detlef Severin (1959) | 15953596 | |
13 | Barbara Stelzer (1954) | 25451538 | |
14 | Corinna Stock (1996) | 29656523 | |
15 | Erhard Suendermann (1937) | 13750522 | |
16 | Agnes Tschechowski (1948) | 24850339 | |
17 | Yauhen Vatsiakov (1988) | 18891815 | |
18 | Susanne Wetzel (1950) | 25050399 | |
19 | Marianne Wölfle (1950) | 25072348 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Beemelmans (2015) | 11506145 | ||
2 | Luca Feistle (2016) | 11603032 | ||
3 | Pauline Gläss (2015) | 21503800 | ||
4 | Darius Jocham (2015) | 11509940 | ||
5 | Jette List (2016) | 21604263 | ||
6 | Philippa Macher (2015) | 21503886 | ||
7 MF | Emily Metzler (2016) | 21604241 | ||
8 | Maurits Mischke (2015) | 11501088 | ||
9 | Joshua Otto (2016) | 11606322 | ||
10 | Henni Werder (2015) | 21503856 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Maurits Mischke (2015) | 11501088 | ||
2 | Matti Schneider (2014) | 11409125 | ||
3 | Luis Eberhardt (2014) | 11409225 | ||
4 | Leonie Schindele (2014) | 21403527 | ||
5 | Lilien Meinel (2014) | 21406061 | ||
6 | Marc Burtstaller (2014) | 11409119 | ||
7 | Holly Erhardt (2014) | 21401246 | ||
8 | Luca Feistle (2016) | 11603032 | ||
9 | Joshua Otto (2016) | 11606322 | ||
10 | Ella Hanßum (2014) | 21406042 | ||
11 | Henni Werder (2015) | 21503856 | ||
12 | Darius Jocham (2015) | 11509940 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Mats Wigand (2013) | 11302211 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Lotta Albrecht (2013) | 21300407 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Mats Mischke (2012) | 11205055 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Melita Vatsiakova (2012) | 21202930 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Mira Macher (2012) | 21202923 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Jakob Schneider (2013) | 11304266 | |
7 | Maurits Mischke (2015) | 11501088 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Mats Labouvie (2012) | 11211240 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Schneider (2012) | 11215977 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Theo Neumann (2012) | 11207417 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Nicklas Gratwohl (2013) | 11313639 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Vincent Heuser (2013) | 11313637 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Max Rother (2013) | 11313638 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Phil Erhardt (2012) | 11207419 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Haas (2012) | 11213329 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Luca-Carl Clauberg (2012) | 11207427 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Paul Christoph (2012) | 11208814 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Marleen Meinel (2012) | 21204452 | |
19 | Leonie Schindele (2014) | 21403527 | ||
20 | Ella Hanßum (2014) | 21406042 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Félix Beemelmans (2009) | 10905243 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Lukas Albrecht (2010) | 11086618 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Felix Rasch (2009) | 10904132 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Moritz Siglinger (2010) | 11089771 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Erik Schubkegel (2010) | 11092753 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Bela Bremicker (2011) | 11152034 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Mila Biggel (2011) | 21102708 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kasüske (2009) | 10906166 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Silvan Schleifer (2009) | 10908145 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lotta Albrecht (2013) | 21300407 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Mats Mischke (2012) | 11205055 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Kasper Szymkowiak (2011) | 11161824 | |
13 MF | LK24,0 | Melita Vatsiakova (2012) | 21202930 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Theo Schauss (2011) | 11164945 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Carlo Favarolo (2011) | 11163794 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Daniel Umhau (2011) | 11157388 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jakob Schneider (2013) | 11304266 | |
18 | Maurits Mischke (2015) | 11501088 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Schneider (2012) | 11215977 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Theo Neumann (2012) | 11207417 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Luca-Carl Clauberg (2012) | 11207427 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Paul Christoph (2012) | 11208814 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Felix Reinhardt (2010) | 11098543 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Félix Beemelmans (2009) | 10905243 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Lukas Richter (2007) | 10770873 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Lukas Albrecht (2010) | 11086618 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Felix Rasch (2009) | 10904132 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Franz Schlosser (2008) | 10826960 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Moritz Siglinger (2010) | 11089771 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Dominik Hauber (2006) | 10658965 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Erik Schubkegel (2010) | 11092753 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Bela Bremicker (2011) | 11152034 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Moritz Baldauf (2008) | 10831222 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Moritz Binger (2008) | 10840623 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Janis Schorer (2006) | 10665175 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kasüske (2009) | 10906166 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Silvan Schleifer (2009) | 10908145 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Mats Mischke (2012) | 11205055 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kasper Szymkowiak (2011) | 11161824 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Theo Schauss (2011) | 11164945 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Carlo Favarolo (2011) | 11163794 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Samuel Knoblauch (2006) | 10662900 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Sonntag (2008) | 10825268 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Hannes Meyn (2008) | 10840583 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Julius Seyfried (2006) | 10666385 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Johannes Peter (2007) | 10770817 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Lena Kremsler (2006) | 20657499 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Viktoria Große (2008) | 20804641 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Laura Zimmerer (2006) | 20657500 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Juliana Lang (2006) | 20659283 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Carolina Lang (2007) | 20755478 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Hannah Offenwanger (2007) | 20756592 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Mila Biggel (2011) | 21102708 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lotta Albrecht (2013) | 21300407 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Hanna Siglinger (2008) | 20811197 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lena Kopczak (2009) | 20962631 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sophia Favarolo (2009) | 20962630 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Denise Eder (2006) | 20664041 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mara Andritsch (2007) | 20759197 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sarah Kern (2006) | 20661457 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luise Kern (2008) | 20807601 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Melita Vatsiakova (2012) | 21202930 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Steffen Birner (1983) | 18304163 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Nico Huber (1992) | 19200654 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Félix Beemelmans (2009) | 10905243 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Hindelang (1982) | 18251906 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Matthias Kern (1994) | 19403965 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Lukas Richter (2007) | 10770873 | |
7 | LK15,0 | James White (1985) | 18503789 | GBR |
8 | LK16,0 | Laurin Prinz (2002) | 10257223 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Lukas Albrecht (2010) | 11086618 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Felix Rasch (2009) | 10904132 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Felix Chakour (2002) | 10266309 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Franz Schlosser (2008) | 10826960 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Moritz Siglinger (2010) | 11089771 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Dominik Hauber (2006) | 10658965 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Erik Schubkegel (2010) | 11092753 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Marius Leonhard (2003) | 10360281 | |
17 MF | LK23,0 | Jonas Kolb (1996) | 19652690 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Bela Bremicker (2011) | 11152034 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Nico Offenwanger (2005) | 10562806 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Juilius Schnitzer (1994) | 19453554 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Thomas Brigel (2005) | 10565391 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Dennies Ortlieb (1997) | 19755514 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Silvan Schleifer (2009) | 10908145 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Martin Schnitzer (1996) | 19654018 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Luca Sulzenbacher (2004) | 10465109 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Martin Seßler (1985) | 18552587 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Yauhen Vatsiakov (1988) | 18891815 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Philipp Kares (1986) | 18655176 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Tim Ringel (1979) | 17956059 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Marc Siglinger (1976) | 17650878 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Kacper Stempin (1986) | 18653143 | POL A/D |
E3 | LK16,0 | Timo Feistle (1984) | 18450859 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Ralph Kugel (1976) | 17602817 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Dirk Kautenberger (1974) | 17450847 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Nicolai Albrecht (1982) | 18252909 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Bernd Deinhart (1965) | 16510178 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Peter Offenwanger (1970) | 17052557 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Schädler (1970) | 17056069 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Markus Weber (1978) | 17802906 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Stefan Holler (1961) | 16150897 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Aron Schneider (1979) | 17953058 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Christian Kern (1978) | 17850504 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Frederik Labouvie (1978) | 17802888 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Thorsten Gapp (1973) | 17353500 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Christian Neumann (1976) | 17651018 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Dominique Labouvie (1976) | 17602818 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Jens Große (1969) | 16992426 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Bongers (1984) | 18452550 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Michael Kremsler (1970) | 17053569 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Peter Schnitzer (1963) | 16354644 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Matthias Karricaj (1988) | 18891828 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Julian Bernhörster (1982) | 18254942 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Macher (1980) | 18065972 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Marc Siglinger (1976) | 17650878 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Kacper Stempin (1986) | 18653143 | POL A/D |
3 | LK16,0 | Timo Feistle (1984) | 18450859 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Andreas Schröder-Quist (1986) | 18603216 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Ralph Kugel (1976) | 17602817 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Dirk Kautenberger (1974) | 17450847 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Bernd Deinhart (1965) | 16510178 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Markus Weber (1978) | 17802906 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Stefan Holler (1961) | 16150897 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Fabian Wegele (1987) | 18750466 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Christian Kern (1978) | 17850504 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Christian Neumann (1976) | 17651018 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Frederik Labouvie (1978) | 17802888 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Thorsten Gapp (1973) | 17353500 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Dominique Labouvie (1976) | 17602818 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Johannes Schuster (1965) | 16590858 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Julian Seuffert (1989) | 18908813 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Tobias Werder (1980) | 18064947 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Bongers (1984) | 18452550 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Tobias Müller (1983) | 18355702 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Steffen Birner (1983) | 18304163 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Nico Huber (1992) | 19200654 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Hindelang (1982) | 18251906 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Nicolai Albrecht (1982) | 18252909 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Peter Offenwanger (1970) | 17052557 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Schädler (1970) | 17056069 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Aron Schneider (1979) | 17953058 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Volker Baier (1970) | 17051099 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Jens Große (1969) | 16992426 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Michael Kremsler (1970) | 17053569 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Julian Bernhörster (1982) | 18254942 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Martin Rathgeb (1977) | 17755572 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Macher (1980) | 18065972 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kasüske (1972) | 17284412 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Umhau (1965) | 16593582 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Angelo Favarolo (1975) | 17555483 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Daniel Herrmann (1980) | 18065957 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Thomas Brandstetter (1968) | 16856582 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Frank Trautwein (1976) | 17655789 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Martin Seßler (1985) | 18552587 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Carolin Albrecht (1981) | 28106315 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Lisa Sessler (1986) | 28601123 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Evelyn Schneider (1978) | 27851044 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Nicole Christoph (1975) | 27551958 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Eva Thoma (1979) | 27908526 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Heidi Kremsler (1971) | 27101508 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Kathrin Metzler (1985) | 28510936 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Ulrike Schnitzer (1964) | 26450490 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Vanessa König-Schmidt (1989) | 28903041 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Jaqueline Lewis-Wanner (1964) | 26450492 | USA A/D |
11 | LK19,0 | Silke Hafen (1979) | 27907672 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Myriam Bohn (1963) | 26350478 | BEL A/D |
13 | LK20,0 | Angelika Schek (1970) | 27000898 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Silke Giesen (1971) | 27192288 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Claudia Rombach (1964) | 26450491 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Maike Nowak (1970) | 27082284 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Katrin Schmid (1976) | 27651152 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Verena Stotz (1981) | 28153611 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Franke (1982) | 28252950 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Nicolai Albrecht (1982) | 18252909 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Peter Offenwanger (1970) | 17052557 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Dietmar Schädler (1970) | 17056069 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Aron Schneider (1979) | 17953058 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Volker Baier (1970) | 17051099 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Frank Trautwein (1976) | 17655789 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Michael Kremsler (1970) | 17053569 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Matthias Rother (1979) | 17956639 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Umhau (1965) | 16593582 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Macher (1980) | 18065972 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Martin Rathgeb (1977) | 17755572 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kasüske (1972) | 17284412 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jens Große (1969) | 16992426 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Angelo Favarolo (1975) | 17555483 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Daniel Herrmann (1980) | 18065957 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Brandstetter (1968) | 16856582 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Julian Bernhörster (1982) | 18254942 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Steffen Birner (1983) | 18304163 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Hindelang (1982) | 18251906 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Johannes Schuster (1965) | 16590858 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Tobias Werder (1980) | 18064947 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Peter Schnitzer (1963) | 16354644 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Josef Kimmerle (1958) | 15852689 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Gerold Längle (1969) | 16994133 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Michael Schuler (1967) | 16755981 |