Verein 20679
TCW Waldhausen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Hannes Wilhelm (2010) | 11082489 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Luis Mennicken (2013) | 11301012 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Fabian Strauß (2010) | 11090293 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lenny Strauß (2010) | 11091404 | |
5 | Denis Rerich (2014) | 11402024 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Max Kühn (2012) | 11213467 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Luis Dietterle (2011) | 11160234 | |
8 | Dario Kühn (2014) | 11408680 | ||
9 | LK24,0 | Lukas Dietterle (2013) | 11311343 | |
10 | Ben Racsits (2015) | 11501641 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Luca Stauß (2013) | 11305537 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Alisa Wilhelm (2012) | 21200100 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Pia Mennicken (2010) | 21055763 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Jolina Rerich (2011) | 21102718 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lara Emmerling (2010) | 21060417 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julia Steiner (2009) | 20964972 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Ellena Hirsch (2009) | 20964971 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Nele Müller (2009) | 20964970 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Caroline Kohn (2012) | 21202497 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schill (2010) | 21060284 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Alina Stauß (2011) | 21102720 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Annika Schmid (2010) | 21051294 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sara Glaser (2010) | 21051313 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Emilie Feuchter (2012) | 21208672 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Maja Glaser (2013) | 21300387 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hannah Richter (2010) | 21063696 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Emilia Stauß (2013) | 21303456 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Franziska Kohn (2012) | 21202488 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Pascal Strauß (2006) | 10600011 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Noah Berger (2007) | 10768612 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Hannes Wilhelm (2010) | 11082489 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Noah Racsits (2008) | 10826847 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Paul Diebold (2006) | 10663990 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Nils Breitschopf (2007) | 10764548 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Luis Mennicken (2013) | 11301012 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Jonas Brenner (2007) | 10752919 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Fabian Strauß (2010) | 11090293 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dürr (2008) | 10819573 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lenny Strauß (2010) | 11091404 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Niklas Stauß (2008) | 10831192 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Felix Hammel (2006) | 10668190 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Marwin Roth (2007) | 10767295 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Jakob Friedel (2006) | 10668189 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Alisa Wilhelm (2012) | 21200100 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Pia Mennicken (2010) | 21055763 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Leni Weinschenk (2008) | 20800028 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Leonie Schmid (2008) | 20804654 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Diana Uhl (2007) | 20756546 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jolina Rerich (2011) | 21102718 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lara Emmerling (2010) | 21060417 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Marisa Rolke (2008) | 20804619 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Julia Steiner (2009) | 20964972 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ellena Hirsch (2009) | 20964971 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Anna Klöpfer (2008) | 20816411 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nele Müller (2009) | 20964970 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Caroline Kohn (2012) | 21202497 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schill (2010) | 21060284 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Alina Stauß (2011) | 21102720 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Annika Schmid (2010) | 21051294 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sara Glaser (2010) | 21051313 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Emilie Feuchter (2012) | 21208672 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Maja Glaser (2013) | 21300387 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Hannah Richter (2010) | 21063696 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Paula Lohau (2006) | 20664662 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Emilia Stauß (2013) | 21303456 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Franziska Kohn (2012) | 21202488 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Markus Mörtl (1986) | 18650727 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Pascal Strauß (2006) | 10600011 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Niclas Rolke (2005) | 10552991 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Marius Wilhelm (2005) | 10552992 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Noah Berger (2007) | 10768612 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Tobias Vogel (2000) | 10050449 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Hannes Wilhelm (2010) | 11082489 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Noah Racsits (2008) | 10826847 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Paul Diebold (2006) | 10663990 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Nils Breitschopf (2007) | 10764548 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Nico Eickholz (2005) | 10558708 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Jonas Brenner (2007) | 10752919 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Patrick Schwarz (1995) | 19571943 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Fabian Strauß (2010) | 11090293 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Steffen Dürr (2008) | 10819573 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lenny Strauß (2010) | 11091404 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Simon Steiner (1993) | 19353153 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Niklas Stauß (2008) | 10831192 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Yannick Layher (2004) | 10461496 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Felix Hammel (2006) | 10668190 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Marwin Roth (2007) | 10767295 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Moritz Jakob Friedel (2006) | 10668189 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Marco Monzheimer (1977) | 17750855 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Christian Mennicken (1973) | 17350082 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Steffen Weinschenk (1976) | 17650588 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Achim Taglang (1973) | 17350549 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Manuel Kohn (1983) | 18350556 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Julian Rosengarten (1983) | 18351405 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Christian Stussig (1978) | 17850325 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Holger Wilhelm (1979) | 17950350 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Daniel Stauss (1977) | 17750364 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Thomas Schmid (1977) | 17750263 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Thomas Müller (1983) | 18350923 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Dirk-Michael Wagner (1972) | 17250544 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Alexander Mayer (1980) | 18051118 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Steffen Emmerling (1978) | 17854604 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Daniel Müller (1980) | 18050332 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Michael Schill (1976) | 17651027 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Thomas Durner (1958) | 15850569 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Jan Dieterich (1980) | 18050290 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Markus Friedel (1973) | 17302659 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Stefan Arbter (1980) | 18003476 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Oliver Eiberger (1971) | 17150329 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Matthias Gentner (1965) | 16504062 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Markus Dietterle (1974) | 17456150 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Marco Brenner (1973) | 17350534 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Timo Schwaiger (1975) | 17551680 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Christoph Schmid (1980) | 18050333 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Isabel Racsits (1986) | 28602885 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Romana Eiberger (2005) | 20500029 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Nadine Durner (1998) | 29850916 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Felicia Drabek (2000) | 20050220 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Lisa-Maria Mörtl (1996) | 29657256 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Saskia Gieck (1992) | 29254815 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Carolin Zotz (1985) | 28502436 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Jeannette Dietterle (1988) | 28800490 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Pia Mennicken (2010) | 21055763 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Leni Weinschenk (2008) | 20800028 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Leonie Schmid (2008) | 20804654 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Diana Uhl (2007) | 20756546 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jolina Rerich (2011) | 21102718 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tanja Mennicken (1979) | 27952134 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Svenja Finkbeiner (1995) | 29551893 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Alisa Görücü (2004) | 20450008 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Laura Steiner (2003) | 20363548 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lara Emmerling (2010) | 21060417 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Marisa Rolke (2008) | 20804619 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lena Wesiak (2000) | 20050222 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sonja Großer (2000) | 20002752 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Leonie Sünder (2001) | 20102211 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lea Breitschopf (2003) | 20363564 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Julia Steiner (2009) | 20964972 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Ellena Hirsch (2009) | 20964971 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Anna Klöpfer (2008) | 20816411 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Nele Müller (2009) | 20964970 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schill (2010) | 21060284 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Alina Stauß (2011) | 21102720 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Annika Schmid (2010) | 21051294 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Sara Glaser (2010) | 21051313 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Hannah Richter (2010) | 21063696 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Paula Lohau (2006) | 20664662 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Kim Gruber (2005) | 20500028 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Anne Hirsch (2005) | 20562746 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Sina Pokorny (2006) | 20657393 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Eiberger (1974) | 27450125 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Stefanie Benz (1977) | 27751375 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Anke Rössle (1972) | 27250150 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Martina Dambacher (1976) | 27651594 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Rita Durner (1962) | 26250864 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Christine Schmid (1972) | 27201613 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Anita Glaser (1977) | 27750190 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Christine Gentner (1965) | 26550952 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Wesiak (1972) | 27201622 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Petra Großer (1966) | 26650914 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Kristin Steiner (1974) | 27454246 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Heidi Drabek (1966) | 26650381 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gabi Vetter (1967) | 26753725 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Rita Oppold (1972) | 27250401 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Petra Racsits (1960) | 26002575 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Christine Pratschke (1971) | 27101945 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Sabine Rieger (1967) | 26750885 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Monika Layher (1972) | 27201600 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Corinna Rolke (1974) | 27454046 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Emel Kühbauch (1977) | 27753864 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Marco Monzheimer (1977) | 17750855 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Christian Mennicken (1973) | 17350082 | |
3 MF | LK12,0 | Steffen Weinschenk (1976) | 17650588 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Achim Taglang (1973) | 17350549 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Manuel Kohn (1983) | 18350556 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Julian Rosengarten (1983) | 18351405 | |
7 MF | LK16,0 | Christian Stussig (1978) | 17850325 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Holger Wilhelm (1979) | 17950350 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Daniel Stauß (1977) | 17750364 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Thomas Schmid (1977) | 17750263 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Thomas Müller (1983) | 18350923 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Dirk-Michael Wagner (1972) | 17250544 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Alexander Mayer (1980) | 18051118 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Steffen Emmerling (1978) | 17854604 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Daniel Müller (1980) | 18050332 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Michael Schill (1976) | 17651027 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Jan Dieterich (1980) | 18050290 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Markus Friedel (1973) | 17302659 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Stefan Arbter (1980) | 18003476 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Oliver Eiberger (1971) | 17150329 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Matthias Gentner (1965) | 16504062 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Markus Dietterle (1974) | 17456150 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Marco Brenner (1973) | 17350534 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Timo Schwaiger (1975) | 17551680 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Christoph Schmid (1980) | 18050333 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK22,0 | Thomas Durner (1958) | 15850569 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Eiberger (1974) | 27450125 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Stefanie Benz (1977) | 27751375 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Anke Rössle (1972) | 27250150 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Martina Dambacher (1976) | 27651594 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Rita Durner (1962) | 26250864 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Christine Schmid (1972) | 27201613 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Anita Glaser (1977) | 27750190 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Christine Gentner (1965) | 26550952 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Wesiak (1972) | 27201622 | |
10 MF | LK24,0 | Petra Großer (1966) | 26650914 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Kristin Steiner (1974) | 27454246 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Heidi Drabek (1966) | 26650381 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Gabi Vetter (1967) | 26753725 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Rita Oppold (1972) | 27250401 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Petra Racsits (1960) | 26002575 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Christine Pratschke (1971) | 27101945 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sabine Rieger (1967) | 26750885 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Monika Layher (1972) | 27201600 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Corinna Rolke (1974) | 27454046 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Emel Kühbauch (1977) | 27753864 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Tanja Mennicken (1979) | 27952134 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Ernst Hofmann (1948) | 14850586 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Berthold Hanschitz (1951) | 15150602 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Thomas Durner (1958) | 15850569 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Günter Traub (1952) | 15250656 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Klaus Grimminger (1949) | 14950582 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Ernst Mörtl (1951) | 15151149 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Klaus Skiba (1947) | 14750891 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Josef Kötter (1947) | 14750517 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Karl Dambacher (1949) | 14951598 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Dieter Mayer (1953) | 15352755 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Pusch (1946) | 14650494 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hubert Dussling (1955) | 15550623 |