Verein 20862
TA TSV Hochdorf/Enz WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernhard Albrich (1985) | 18554280 | |
2 | Rudi Besserer (1949) | 14950837 | |
3 | Monika Deberling (1958) | 25850158 | |
4 MF | Claudia Fisser (1982) | ||
5 | Sabine Geiger (1944) | 24450141 | |
6 | Susanne Greif (1959) | 25950878 | |
7 | Tim Greif (2000) | 10059131 | |
8 | Andre Heineke (1979) | 17956308 | |
9 | Michael Honeck (1975) | 17556299 | |
10 | Claudia Honeck-Paulo (1983) | 28353115 | |
11 | Patrick Kato (1985) | 18555304 | |
12 | Sonja Krause (1973) | 27351691 | |
13 | Marcella Lattuca (1978) | 27854215 | |
14 | Katrin Lehleiter (1972) | 27254432 | |
15 | Christiane Lösch (1974) | ||
16 | Patrick Lösch (1980) | ||
17 | Hildegard Mack (1955) | 25550402 | |
18 | Alfred Mayer (1945) | 14550413 | |
19 | Anke Nitsche (1975) | 27551953 | |
20 | Wilfried Osburg (1944) | 14450476 | |
21 | Klaus Oßwald (1950) | 15050266 | |
22 | Thomas Pavlovic (1966) | 16656716 | |
23 | Tobias Rieth (1975) | 17556667 | |
24 | Simone Schinko (1985) | 28550180 | |
25 | Stefan Schinko (1980) | 18066890 | |
26 | Rosemarie Schmettkordt (1947) | 24750839 | |
27 | Klaus-Peter Schneider (1964) | 16455248 | |
28 | Cornelia Schreiner (1974) | 27453340 | |
29 | Markus Schreiner (1971) | 17163035 | |
30 | Julia Schuhmacher (1985) | 28553492 | |
31 | Marion Stuible (1965) | 26550994 | |
32 | Anja Weindorf (1984) | 28451863 | |
33 | Ulrich Werr (1963) | 16353078 | |
34 | Alexandra Werthwein (1972) | 27250418 | |
35 | Rita Zink (1964) | 26451993 |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deniz Acar (2015) | 11506118 | ||
2 | Marc Xindong Chen (2016) | 11606352 | ||
3 | Elias Christian (2015) | 11509802 | ||
4 | Dominic Milhali (2015) | 11509878 | ||
5 | Pero Nitsche (2015) | 11510175 | ||
6 MF | Jonne Pfeifer (2015) | 11509709 | ||
7 | Lieselotte Pfeifer (2017) | 21701637 | ||
8 | Leo Schinko (2017) | 11704966 | ||
9 | Nico Schwerdtle (2015) | 11506408 | ||
10 | Tim Schöne (2015) | 11509850 | ||
11 | Robin Zhou (2015) | 11509879 | ||
12 | Florentina Zils (2015) | 21506323 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Mats Weindorf (2015) | 11506125 | ||
2 | Robin Schwerdtle (2014) | 11408958 | ||
3 | Tudor Mihail Merticariu (2014) | 11409148 | ROU | |
4 | Jonne Pfeifer (2015) | 11509709 | ||
5 | Elias Christian (2015) | 11509802 | ||
6 | Fleur van Vliet (2014) | 21408670 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Matthias Lösch (2013) | 11307806 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Henrik Fisser (2013) | 11307847 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tom Schinko (2013) | 11307807 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Daniel Heineke (2013) | 11308045 | |
5 | Mats Weindorf (2015) | 11506125 | ||
6 MF | LK24,0 | Luna Rieth (2013) | 21307872 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sarah Christian (2013) | 21308437 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mona Werny (2012) | 21209758 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Navina Schuhmacher (2013) | 21307866 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Fabienne van Vliet (2012) | 21209750 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lias Mayer (2012) | 11214907 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hanna Schüle (2013) | 21308436 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alina Mainos (2013) | 21308438 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alice Honeck (2012) | 21207559 | |
15 | Robin Schwerdtle (2014) | 11408958 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Ulrike Rösch-Schulte (1954) | 25450233 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Beatrice Abele (1953) | 25350190 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Heidi Malisi (1962) | 26250251 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Alexandra Werthwein (1972) | 27250418 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Monika Deberling (1958) | 25850158 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sonja Krause (1973) | 27351691 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Christiane Lösch (1974) | 27454313 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Susanne Greif (1959) | 25950878 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rita Zink (1964) | 26451993 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Hildegard Mack (1955) | 25550402 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Rosemarie Schmettkordt (1947) | 24750839 |