Verein 21008
TA SVG Kirchberg a.d.M. WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Becker (1957) | 15704297 | |
2 | Fabian Borst (1987) | 18755215 | |
3 MF | Sebastian Enge (1981) | 18150281 | |
4 | Kevin Epple (1991) | 19154957 | |
5 | Roland Kluge (1959) | 15951056 | |
6 | Martin Krüger (1973) | ||
7 | Romaric Peri (1977) | 17756430 | FRA |
8 | Benjamin Röhrle (1985) | 18554998 | |
9 | Mark Salimi (1993) | ||
10 | David Schenk (1983) | ||
11 | Timo Schmückle (1997) | 19752346 | |
12 | Stanislav Sokratov (1983) | ||
13 | Hannes Staudt (1982) | 18255814 | |
14 | Hans Strohmaier (1951) | 15150963 | |
15 | Erik Winger (1969) | 16995075 | |
16 | Wolfgang Wohnhaas (1959) | 15953593 | |
17 | Martin Wolf (1977) |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele Bressmer (1968) | 26850328 | |
2 | Anamaria Christescu (1981) | ||
3 | Marie Louise Enge (1986) | ||
4 | Heike Föll (1968) | 26853958 | |
5 | Orkidea Ghoxo (2005) | ||
6 | Ornela Goxho (1979) | ||
7 | Susanne Kroll (1968) | 26850220 | |
8 | Elke Niemann (1963) | 26350370 | |
9 | Jasmin Salimi (1993) | ||
10 | Jutta Scholl (1968) | 26853969 | |
11 | Andrea Schünzel (1966) | ||
12 | Karolin Staudt (1983) | ||
13 | Karin Strohmaier (1952) | 25250502 | |
14 MF | Anett Winger (1972) | ||
15 | Natalija Wohnhaas (1963) | 26352512 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Gerd Schwarz (1948) | 14851142 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Reinhard Enge (1943) | 14350464 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1954) | 15451040 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Rolf Schmidt (1950) | 15051184 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Bernd Radke (1952) | 15250614 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Andreas Becker (1957) | 15704297 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Knöller (1950) | 15053019 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Hans-Ulrich Stäbler (1947) | 14751061 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Werner Albrecht (1950) | 15051037 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Ax (1953) | 15351431 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Roland Frank (1954) | 15450674 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hans Strohmaier (1951) | 15150963 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Klaus Uhl (1948) | 14851059 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Gerd Schwarz (1948) | 14851142 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Reinhard Enge (1943) | 14350464 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1954) | 15451040 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Rolf Schmidt (1950) | 15051184 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Bernd Radke (1952) | 15250614 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Knöller (1950) | 15053019 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Hans-Ulrich Stäbler (1947) | 14751061 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Werner Albrecht (1950) | 15051037 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Ax (1953) | 15351431 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Roland Frank (1954) | 15450674 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Hans Strohmaier (1951) | 15150963 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Klaus Uhl (1948) | 14851059 |