Verein 21015
TA TSV Sielmingen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Günter Alber (1960) | 16003837 | |
2 | Marc Alber (1971) | 17163113 | |
3 | Harald Belzner (1953) | 15350534 | |
4 | Irene Belzner (1954) | 25450360 | |
5 | Dietlind Claus (1942) | 24250185 | |
6 MF | Alexander Daniel (1971) | 17162640 | |
7 | Rita Decker (1955) | 25550327 | |
8 | Brigitte Gruber (1945) | 24550176 | |
9 | Christine Heck-Egyed (1960) | 26051659 | |
10 | Peter Huber (1949) | 14950826 | |
11 | Hartmut Häusler (1965) | 16593919 | |
12 | Peter Höpfner (1961) | 16150656 | |
13 | Beatrice Jessl (1976) | 27650515 | |
14 | Angelika Klein (1954) | 25450475 | |
15 | Bernd Klock (1967) | 16755628 | |
16 | Gesine Klock (1967) | 26754008 | |
17 | Gisela Kornmeier (1962) | 26291012 | |
18 | Carmen Lange (1975) | 27550069 | |
19 | Ingo Lange (1977) | 17754448 | |
20 | Frank-Rainer Pirngruber (1946) | 14650664 | |
21 | Gerhard Prigl (1955) | 15552124 | |
22 | Rita Prigl (1960) | 26051957 | |
23 | Christine Schiffler (1968) | 26853966 | |
24 | Ursula Schweizer (1954) | 25450454 | |
25 | Hartmut Schäfer (1953) | 15350820 | |
26 | Kurt Schäffer (1954) | 15450724 | |
27 | Constanze Steinheißer (1968) | 26850178 | |
28 | Wolf Peter Steinheißer (1965) | 16593904 | |
29 | H.Peter Stroppel (1944) | 14450723 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Mika Mank (2009) | 10912417 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Jan Nülle (2010) | 11090877 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Felix Alber (2010) | 11090878 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Matthias Nuelle (2012) | 11208003 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Linus Ebinger (2012) | 11208007 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Ben Erik Lange (2012) | 11208004 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jakob Mack (2011) | 11161186 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Amerigo Kwiatkowski (2013) | 11312452 | |
9 | Paul Schumann (2014) | 11408940 | ||
10 | LK23,0 | Fiora Marte (2009) | 20957916 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Stella Lange (2009) | 20957917 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leonie Brachert (2012) | 21204835 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maja Paulina Mank (2010) | 21062612 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Claudia Berner (1985) | 28550035 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Annika Kaiser (1987) | 28750190 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Laura Alber (1988) | 28800235 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Carolin Weinmann (1983) | 28350115 | |
5 MF | LK17,0 | Corinna Alber (1979) | 27952173 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Alexandra Brachert (1981) | 28150089 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Birgit Ackermann (1976) | 27601378 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Carmen Lange (1975) | 27550069 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Romy Arnold (1989) | 28950674 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Frauke Claus (1977) | 27750090 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Luisa Walb (1992) | 29254758 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Gisela Kornmeier (1962) | 26291012 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Christine Schiffler (1968) | 26853966 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Beatrice Jessl (1976) | 27650515 | |
E4 | LK25,0 | Gesine Klock (1967) | 26754008 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Rolf Schweizer (1952) | 15250424 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Kurt Hertler (1955) | 15550418 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Zenon Bilaniuk (1955) | 15550576 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Manfred Berner (1952) | 15250576 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Frank Schwille (1948) | 14850786 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Willi Kärcher (1948) | 14850666 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Volker Jaklitsch (1948) | 14850675 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Rudolf Seibold (1948) | 14850351 | |
9 | LK24,0 | josef winter (1951) | 15150705 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Prigl (1955) | 15552124 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Erhard Ludwig (1947) | 14750586 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hartmut Schäfer (1953) | 15350820 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Kurt Schäffer (1954) | 15450724 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Frank-Rainer Pirngruber (1946) | 14650664 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Harald Belzner (1953) | 15350534 |