Verein 21058
TA TSV Hirschau WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erich Baltzer (1954) | 15450600 | |
2 | Kevin Brucher (1986) | 18655327 | |
3 | Klaus Daniel (1951) | 15150698 | |
4 | Simon Diemar (1988) | 18892728 | |
5 | Stephan Eissler (1971) | 17164217 | |
6 | Immo Fritzsche (1952) | 15250728 | |
7 | Andreas Gerasch (1982) | ||
8 | Jonas Grathwol (1973) | 17352156 | |
9 | Christoph Grundel (1976) | 17656537 | |
10 | Martin Hanser (1972) | 17280930 | |
11 | Marvin Haug (2002) | 10265044 | |
12 | Manfred Hoffmann (1954) | 15450602 | |
13 | Hans Köpfle (1960) | ||
14 | Gunter Neubauer (1963) | ||
15 | Wolfgang Orians (1952) | 15250733 | |
16 | Sergio Pinto-Basili (1952) | 15250739 | |
17 | Christoph Schach (1980) | 18065962 | |
18 | Veit Scheble (1980) | 18066710 | |
19 MF | Paul Schmid (1955) | 15550719 | |
20 | Marco Schumacher (1974) | 17453841 | |
21 | Oliver Siebert (1991) | 19157314 | |
22 | Wolfgang Steil (1978) | 17852354 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erich Baltzer (1954) | 15450600 | |
2 | Klaus Daniel (1951) | 15150698 | |
3 | Simon Diemar (1988) | 18892728 | |
4 | Stephan Eissler (1971) | 17164217 | |
5 | Nicole Franzke (1974) | 27451793 | |
6 | Immo Fritzsche (1952) | 15250728 | |
7 | Andreas Gerasch (1982) | ||
8 | Jonas Grathwol (1973) | 17352156 | |
9 | Christoph Grundel (1976) | 17656537 | |
10 | Martin Hanser (1972) | 17280930 | |
11 | Manfred Hoffmann (1954) | 15450602 | |
12 | Stephanie Hähnlein (1982) | ||
13 | Hans Köpfle (1960) | ||
14 | Elisabeth Linnemann (1962) | 26290181 | |
15 | Christiane Littau (1957) | 25751456 | |
16 | Manuela Mild (1965) | 26552673 | |
17 | Gunter Neubauer (1963) | ||
18 | Wolfgang Orians (1952) | 15250733 | |
19 | Sergio Pinto-Basili (1952) | 15250739 | |
20 | Anne Reusch (1942) | 24250391 | |
21 | Christoph Schach (1980) | 18065962 | |
22 | Veit Scheble (1980) | 18066710 | |
23 | Monika Schmid (1960) | 26050372 | |
24 MF | Paul Schmid (1955) | 15550719 | |
25 | Marco Schumacher (1974) | 17453841 | |
26 | Wolfgang Steil (1978) | 17852354 | |
27 | Heike Tittel (1965) | 26552674 | |
28 | Sibylle Verscheure (1976) |
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Anthes (2015) | 11509875 | ||
2 | Elmar Brantsch (2015) | 11501644 | ||
3 | Josip Julian Breitenstein (2016) | 11606447 | ||
4 | Rafael Brucher (2018) | 11801187 | ||
5 | Laura Eissler (2016) | 21604177 | ||
6 | Emilia Fischer (2015) | 21506406 | ||
7 | Jonas Fischer (2017) | 11705046 | ||
8 | Leon Maximilian Hartmair (2017) | 11705047 | ||
9 | Luca Alexander Hartmair (2017) | 11705070 | ||
10 | Jonas Hollmann (2016) | 11606255 | ||
11 | Emily Jette Hähnlein (2015) | 21506296 | ||
12 | Charlotte Müller (2015) | 21506343 | ||
13 | Moritz Müller (2015) | 11509847 | ||
14 | Aurel Verscheure (2016) | 11606256 | ||
15 | Finn Mika Weiblen (2018) | 11801214 | ||
16 | Mats Weiblen (2015) | 11501047 | ||
17 | Maximilian Helge Zimmermann (2017) | 11705069 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Jochen Weiblen (1974) | 17450258 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Tobias Dreixler (1978) | 17852755 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Frank Haas (1971) | 17159115 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Markus Haug (1981) | 18103332 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Giovanni Lo Castro (1974) | 17456035 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Joachim Niemetz (1972) | 17283837 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Christoph Sonnenschein (1978) | 17856573 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jonas Grathwol (1973) | 17352156 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Martin Hanser (1972) | 17280930 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marco Schumacher (1974) | 17453841 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Uwe Daub (1971) | 17103061 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Christoph Schach (1980) | 18065962 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Veit Scheble (1980) | 18066710 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Shahin Dokhani (1953) | 15350700 | IRI |
15 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Steil (1978) | 17852354 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Thomas Engst (1965) | 16550605 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Martin Speck (1959) | 15904225 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Andreas Theurer (1969) | 16992814 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Oliver Knörr (1970) | 17003092 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Pavel Laskov (1971) | 17159355 | RUS |
E6 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Schnitzler (1970) | 17052571 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Thomas Pirulli (1973) | 17355765 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Fritz (1967) | 16755662 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Goran Pejic (1972) | 17250376 | CRO A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Roswitha Schnitzler (1973) | 27351971 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Meike Schumacher (1976) | 27651603 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Sarah Beschorner (1971) | 27192790 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Heike Knörr (1969) | 26952749 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Katja Grathwol (1973) | 27351992 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Birgitta Schumacher (1978) | 27852131 | FIN A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Karola Kaupp (1978) | 27854076 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Nicole Franzke (1974) | 27451793 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Marcella Spranz (1973) | 27300684 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Isabelle Kindermann (1971) | 27192784 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Doris Haug (1955) | 25550342 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Angelika Baur (1954) | 25450012 | |
E3 | LK23,0 | Heike Tittel (1965) | 26552674 | |
E4 | LK23,0 | Monika Schmid (1960) | 26050372 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Anne Reusch (1942) | 24250391 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Christiane Littau (1957) | 25751456 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Linnemann (1962) | 26290181 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Manuela Mild (1965) | 26552673 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Thomas Engst (1965) | 16550605 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Martin Speck (1959) | 15904225 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Andreas Theurer (1969) | 16992814 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Oliver Knörr (1970) | 17003092 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Pavel Laskov (1971) | 17159355 | RUS |
6 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Schnitzler (1970) | 17052571 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Thomas Pirulli (1973) | 17355765 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Fritz (1967) | 16755662 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Goran Pejic (1972) | 17250376 | CRO A/D |
10 | LK24,0 | Uwe Robra (1966) | 16603995 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Orians (1952) | 15250733 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Paul Schmid (1955) | 15550719 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Manfred Wehrmann (1959) | 15950628 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Erich Baltzer (1954) | 15450600 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Immo Fritzsche (1952) | 15250728 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Jochen Weiblen (1974) | 17450258 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Frank Haas (1971) | 17159115 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Giovanni Lo Castro (1974) | 17456035 | ITA A/D |
E4 | LK24,0 | Joachim Niemetz (1972) | 17283837 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Martin Hanser (1972) | 17280930 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Jonas Grathwol (1973) | 17352156 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Doris Haug (1955) | 25550342 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Angelika Baur (1954) | 25450012 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Heike Tittel (1965) | 26552674 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Monika Schmid (1960) | 26050372 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Anne Reusch (1942) | 24250391 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Christiane Littau (1957) | 25751456 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Linnemann (1962) | 26290181 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Manuela Mild (1965) | 26552673 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Roswitha Schnitzler (1973) | 27351971 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Sarah Beschorner (1971) | 27192790 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Heike Knörr (1969) | 26952749 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Katja Grathwol (1973) | 27351992 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Nicole Franzke (1974) | 27451793 |