Verein 25146
SPG Altkreis Öhringen WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Marco Lintner (1981) | 18150347 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Stefan Pallek (1989) | 18951639 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Andreas Töpfer (1985) | 18550870 | |
4 MF | LK21,0 | Daniel Juretzko (1985) | 18550555 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Ronny Geist (1990) | 19074864 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Jens Feuchter (1989) | 18951605 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Martin Müller (1976) | 17602507 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Dieter Traub (1959) | 15950728 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Andre Hindennach (1985) | 18550340 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Siegfried Klein (1952) | 15250653 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Jürgen Baumann (1960) | 16050626 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Christian Keller (1977) | 17751470 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Edmund Keller (1947) | 14750516 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Hütter (1946) | 14650493 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Ernst Lintner (1947) | 14750521 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Bernd Pfisterer (1983) | 18351189 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Renate Jakob (1958) | 25850237 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Eva Stricker (1954) | 25450500 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Tessa Hoffmann (1961) | 26150294 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Regina Gross (1958) | 25850329 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Beate Hindennach (1956) | 25650341 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Marion Borisch (1965) | 26550382 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Susi Zeug (1971) | 27192291 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Adelgunde Lintner (1952) | 25250331 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lisa Schweizer (1960) | 26052100 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Dieter Traub (1959) | 15950728 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Reinhold Putz (1955) | 15550625 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Siegfried Klein (1952) | 15250653 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Jürgen Baumann (1960) | 16050626 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Rolf Bächle (1958) | 15850756 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Walter Friedrich (1948) | 14850986 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Rainer Radetzky (1952) | 15250654 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Paul Wilhelm (1946) | 14650660 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Edmund Keller (1947) | 14750516 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Maurer (1963) | 16350611 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gerd Steeb (1952) | 15251048 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Hütter (1946) | 14650493 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Fritz Jakob (1951) | 15150521 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ernst Lintner (1947) | 14750521 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Peter Rimner (1958) | 15850572 |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Renate Jakob (1958) | 25850237 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Eva Stricker (1954) | 25450500 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Tessa Hoffmann (1961) | 26150294 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Regina Gross (1958) | 25850329 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Beate Hindennach (1956) | 25650341 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Adelgunde Lintner (1952) | 25250331 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Hütter (1948) | 24851174 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lisa Schweizer (1960) | 26052100 |