Verein 25413
SPG Aalener Sportallianz/TC RW Wasseralfingen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Alexis Hernan Araya Porta (1983) | 18355435 | ESP A/D |
2 | LK9,0 | Emil Büchele (2004) | 10400137 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Ugarte Diez Alvaro (1999) | 19966008 | ESP |
4 | LK10,0 | Jonas Holzbrecher (1993) | 19300946 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Michael Schilling (1996) | 19652069 | |
6 MF | LK11,0 | Timo Mühlbäck (1977) | 17750521 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Maximilian Hägele (2001) | 10103356 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Jens Kaufmann (1977) | 17751702 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Dustin Faustmann (1995) | 19552579 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Lukas May (2004) | 10400102 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Marco Birkhofer (2004) | 10458952 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Michael Vrana (1994) | 19451570 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Marc Saemann (1993) | 19353127 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Noah Weiß (2003) | 10362599 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Nils Braunger (2004) | 10461244 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Stern (2005) | 10558696 | |
17 MF | LK22,0 | Dennis Röhrich (1989) | 18998643 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Felix Hinderberger (2002) | 10257312 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Tobias Ostertag (1988) | 18850838 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Jonas Schmid (2005) | 10562862 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Max Ott (2006) | 10660633 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Michael Ivanov (2007) | 10759224 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Moritz Beck (2006) | 10653487 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Gregor Falter (1991) | 19151534 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Fabian Aichele (1993) | 19357263 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Luis Schneider (2002) | 10250326 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Tim Brenner (1995) | 19500768 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Hendrik Eiswirth (2002) | 10260929 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Merlin Feil (2004) | 10461382 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Mirko Feil (2001) | 10160695 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Jannik Schuster (2000) | 10050582 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Nico Harz (1999) | 19958416 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Nick Rupprecht (2002) | 10201911 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Jonas Göbel (2002) | 10201715 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Tim Abramowski (1991) | 19152514 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Moritz Haas (2001) | 10103349 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kornelsen (2006) | 10660043 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Dennis Buchstab (2001) | 10166379 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Timo Pelz (2005) | 10562907 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Tobias Frank (1993) | 19359271 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Philipp Hafner (1995) | 19572175 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Aaron Ehinger (1984) | 18405416 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Daniel Geiger (1977) | 17756763 | AUT A/D |
E3 | LK7,0 | Jonas Ehinger (1981) | 18102498 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Gunnar Kett (1973) | 17350555 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Thomas Wild (1977) | 17750613 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Christoph Teinert (1980) | 18007727 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Holger Bienert (1975) | 17502731 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Michael Rehor (1976) | 17606507 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Thomas Wegner (1981) | 18150527 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Viktor Wagner (1982) | 18250423 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Thomas Stenzel (1977) | 17750457 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Dirk Hentschel (1975) | 17550461 | |
E14 | LK17,0 | Pablo Delgado Priemer (1979) | 17951083 | |
E15 | LK17,0 | Marc Cavatoni (1981) | 18150509 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) | 16753703 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Jochen Röhrich (1972) | 17200898 | |
E18 | LK18,0 | Alexander Frahm (1980) | 18063309 | |
E19 | LK19,0 | Torsten Meiß (1977) | 17750458 | |
E20 | LK20,0 | Stefan Löffler (1980) | 18051264 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Wolfram Schuler (1982) | 18252120 | |
E22 | LK21,0 | Gerald Vetter (1972) | 17250461 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Tobias Stelzer (1983) | 18350454 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Oliver Schenk (1972) | 17250482 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Michael Horst (1976) | 17651669 | |
E26 | LK23,0 | Christoph Stark (1970) | 17055479 | |
E27 | LK23,0 | Petar Crnkovic (1970) | 17053980 | CRO A/D |
E28 | LK23,0 | Georg Vrana (1958) | 15853038 | |
E29 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Lutz (1963) | 16351029 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Nico Hügler (1980) | 18050416 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Michele Sena (1971) | 17162837 | ITA A/D |
E32 | LK24,0 | Daniel Stanojevic (1982) | 18253078 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Andreas Egetemeyr (1980) | 18002497 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Florian Engelfried (1977) | 17750514 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Frank Rehor (1979) | 17907822 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Joachim Allgeier (1959) | 15952917 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Norbert Fiala (1961) | 16162783 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Oliver Göbel (1969) | 16993141 | |
E39 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Hornung (1964) | 16450868 | |
E40 | LK24,0 | Ralph Braunger (1970) | 17054245 | |
E41 | LK24,0 | Erwin Stimm (1979) | 17953514 | |
E42 | LK24,0 | Simon Rauscher (1977) | 17751695 | |
E43 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Rath (1952) | 15202386 | |
E44 | LK24,0 | Witold Hartwich (1986) | 18654428 | |
E45 | LK24,0 | Volker Thumm (1952) | 15204904 | |
E46 | LK24,0 | Dieter Weber (1954) | 15451119 | |
E47 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Gabbia (1979) | 17955224 | ITA A/D |
E48 | LK24,0 | Ralf Maihöfer (1972) | 17284424 | |
E49 | LK24,0 | Uwe Lang (1963) | 16355126 | |
E50 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Häusler (1967) | 16754619 | |
E51 | LK24,0 | Ayhan Ulusan (1976) | 17655797 | |
E52 | LK24,0 | Johann Graf (1983) | 18354900 | |
E53 | LK24,0 | Rolf Rieger (1963) | 16355508 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Dirk Hentschel (1975) | 17550461 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Thomas Stenzel (1977) | 17750457 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Viktor Wagner (1982) | 18250423 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Marc Cavatoni (1981) | 18150509 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Pablo Delgado Priemer (1979) | 17951083 | |
6 MF | LK19,0 | Torsten Meiß (1977) | 17750458 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Gerald Vetter (1972) | 17250461 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Tobias Stelzer (1983) | 18350454 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Witold Hartwich (1986) | 18654428 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Aaron Ehinger (1984) | 18405416 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Alexis Hernan Araya Porta (1983) | 18355435 | ESP A/D |
E3 | LK6,0 | Daniel Geiger (1977) | 17756763 | AUT A/D |
E4 | LK7,0 | Jonas Ehinger (1981) | 18102498 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Jonas Holzbrecher (1993) | 19300946 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Gunnar Kett (1973) | 17350555 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Thomas Wild (1977) | 17750613 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Timo Mühlbäck (1977) | 17750521 | |
E10 | LK11,0 | Christoph Teinert (1980) | 18007727 | |
E11 | LK12,0 | Holger Bienert (1975) | 17502731 | |
E12 | LK13,0 | Michael Rehor (1976) | 17606507 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Jens Kaufmann (1977) | 17751702 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | Thomas Wegner (1981) | 18150527 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) | 16753703 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Jochen Röhrich (1972) | 17200898 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Alexander Frahm (1980) | 18063309 | |
E18 | LK20,0 | Stefan Löffler (1980) | 18051264 | |
E19 | LK20,0 | Marc Saemann (1993) | 19353127 | |
E20 | LK20,0 | Michael Vrana (1994) | 19451570 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Wolfram Schuler (1982) | 18252120 | |
E22 | LK21,0 | Karl Erhardt (1954) | 15450740 | |
E23 | LK21,0 | Tony Graber (1955) | 15550799 | |
E24 | LK22,0 | Dennis Röhrich (1989) | 18998643 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Oliver Schenk (1972) | 17250482 | |
E26 | LK23,0 | Michael Horst (1976) | 17651669 | |
E27 | LK23,0 | Christoph Stark (1970) | 17055479 | |
E28 | LK23,0 | Petar Crnkovic (1970) | 17053980 | CRO A/D |
E29 | LK23,0 | Tobias Ostertag (1988) | 18850838 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Michele Sena (1971) | 17162837 | ITA A/D |
E31 | LK24,0 | Steffen Schwarz (1985) | 18552990 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Daniel Stanojevic (1982) | 18253078 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Tim Abramowski (1991) | 19152514 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Andreas Egetemeyr (1980) | 18002497 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Florian Engelfried (1977) | 17750514 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Frank Rehor (1979) | 17907822 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Joachim Allgeier (1959) | 15952917 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Norbert Fiala (1961) | 16162783 | |
E39 | LK24,0 | Oliver Göbel (1969) | 16993141 | |
E40 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Hornung (1964) | 16450868 | |
E41 | LK24,0 | Ralph Braunger (1970) | 17054245 | |
E42 | LK24,0 | Erwin Stimm (1979) | 17953514 | |
E43 | LK24,0 | Peter Dann (1948) | 14850493 | |
E44 | LK24,0 | Simon Rauscher (1977) | 17751695 | |
E45 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Gabbia (1979) | 17955224 | ITA A/D |
E46 | LK24,0 | Uwe Lang (1963) | 16355126 | |
E47 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Häusler (1967) | 16754619 | |
E48 | LK24,0 | Johann Graf (1983) | 18354900 | |
E49 | LK24,0 | Tobias Frank (1993) | 19359271 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Aaron Ehinger (1984) | 18405416 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Daniel Geiger (1977) | 17756763 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK7,0 | Jonas Ehinger (1981) | 18102498 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Gunnar Kett (1973) | 17350555 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Thomas Wild (1977) | 17750613 | |
7 MF | LK11,0 | Christoph Teinert (1980) | 18007727 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Holger Bienert (1975) | 17502731 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Michael Rehor (1976) | 17606507 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Thomas Wegner (1981) | 18150527 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) | 16753703 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Jochen Röhrich (1972) | 17200898 | |
13 MF | LK18,0 | Alexander Frahm (1980) | 18063309 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Stefan Löffler (1980) | 18051264 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Wolfram Schuler (1982) | 18252120 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Holger Lasser (1973) | 17350446 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Oliver Schenk (1972) | 17250482 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Michael Horst (1976) | 17651669 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Christoph Stark (1970) | 17055479 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Petar Crnkovic (1970) | 17053980 | CRO A/D |
21 | LK24,0 | Simon Rauscher (1977) | 17751695 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Egetemeyr (1980) | 18002497 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Florian Engelfried (1977) | 17750514 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Frank Rehor (1979) | 17907822 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Oliver Göbel (1969) | 16993141 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Daniel Stanojevic (1982) | 18253078 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Michele Sena (1971) | 17162837 | ITA A/D |
28 | LK24,0 | Ralph Braunger (1970) | 17054245 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Hornung (1964) | 16450868 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Erwin Stimm (1979) | 17953514 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Rath (1952) | 15202386 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Peter Dann (1948) | 14850493 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Uwe Lang (1963) | 16355126 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Gabbia (1979) | 17955224 | ITA A/D |
35 | LK24,0 | Frank Schulz (1974) | 17455370 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Ralf Maihöfer (1972) | 17284424 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Häusler (1967) | 16754619 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Ayhan Ulusan (1976) | 17655797 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Johann Graf (1983) | 18354900 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Rolf Rieger (1963) | 16355508 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Alexis Hernan Araya Porta (1983) | 18355435 | ESP A/D |
E2 | LK11,0 | Timo Mühlbäck (1977) | 17750521 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Jens Kaufmann (1977) | 17751702 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Viktor Wagner (1982) | 18250423 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Thomas Stenzel (1977) | 17750457 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Dirk Hentschel (1975) | 17550461 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Pablo Delgado Priemer (1979) | 17951083 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Marc Cavatoni (1981) | 18150509 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Torsten Meiß (1977) | 17750458 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Gerald Vetter (1972) | 17250461 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Tony Graber (1955) | 15550799 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Manfred Stelzer (1954) | 15450762 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Tobias Stelzer (1983) | 18350454 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Georg Vrana (1958) | 15853038 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Lutz (1963) | 16351029 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Nico Hügler (1980) | 18050416 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Markus Schneider (1954) | 15450684 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Volker Thumm (1952) | 15204904 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Dieter Weber (1954) | 15451119 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Karl Erhardt (1954) | 15450740 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Tony Graber (1955) | 15550799 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Manfred Stelzer (1954) | 15450762 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Peter Müller (1954) | 15450695 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Georg Vrana (1958) | 15853038 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Lutz (1963) | 16351029 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Werner Seidel (1955) | 15553034 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Dieter Weber (1954) | 15451119 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Frieder Henne (1950) | 15051641 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Andreas Jakubetz (1961) | 16150959 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Reinhold Kaufmann (1963) | 16351030 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Raimund Schlesinger (1959) | 15950990 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Markus Schneider (1954) | 15450684 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Rath (1952) | 15202386 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Peter Dann (1948) | 14850493 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Karl Denzer (1951) | 15150962 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Günter Dietrich (1949) | 14952788 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Stefan Knotz (1944) | 14450816 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Markwart Stegmaier (1947) | 14790056 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Gerd Lasse (1948) | 14850962 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Friedrich Timeus (1949) | 14952821 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Rolf Rieger (1963) | 16355508 |