Verein 25428
SPG Ingerkingen/Schemmerhofen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
VR-Talentiade 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Kästle (2014) | 11408606 | ||
2 | Felix Werner (2014) | 11408992 | ||
3 | Ben Spreda (2014) | 11409182 | ||
4 | Jonathan Cardis (2014) | 11412661 | ||
5 | Veit Kästle (2014) | 11409183 | ||
6 | Lukas Schilling (2015) | 11509771 | ||
7 | Henri Hensinger (2015) | 11509953 | ||
8 | Niklas Goronski (2014) | 11412735 | ||
9 | Konstantin Bader (2016) | 11606392 | ||
10 | Leon Dolpp (2016) | 11606423 | ||
11 | Amelie Dolpp (2014) | 21408684 | ||
12 | Maja Werner (2016) | 21602962 | ||
13 | Helen Kästle (2017) | 21700987 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Maxim Kästle (2014) | 11408606 | ||
2 | LK24,0 | Mattis Hensinger (2012) | 11206841 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Kilian Bader (2013) | 11311323 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lieselotte Combé (2013) | 21307546 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sophie Stumpp (2013) | 21307562 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Moritz Riederer (2013) | 11312744 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Joel Kästle (2011) | 11164136 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Mattis Glaser (2011) | 11164137 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Corvin Fischer (2011) | 11164138 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lenni Scheck (2010) | 11002452 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Felix Meyer (2009) | 10922148 | |
6 | Maxim Kästle (2014) | 11408606 | ||
7 MF | LK24,0 | Nathalie Maier (2009) | 20965346 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Svenja Maier (2011) | 21109143 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lorena Steinle (2011) | 21109144 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Alisa Girner (2009) | 20965347 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Joachim Egle (1983) | 18353515 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Achim Meyer (1978) | 17850770 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Daniel Ried (1979) | 17955435 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Tobias Scheck (1973) | 17353501 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Martin Maier (1975) | 17555498 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Marcel Betz (1989) | 18998638 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Thomas Köhle (1969) | 16993926 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Reiner Betz (1969) | 16994569 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Markus Girner (1970) | 17056080 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Hubert Bammert (1960) | 16050751 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Dietmar Kästle (1981) | 18153361 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Johannes Gerster (1957) | 15751015 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Joachim Maier (1982) | 18252077 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Martin Halder (1967) | 16754135 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Elmar Keller (1970) | 17050445 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Ralf Haberbosch (1972) | 17280374 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Alexander Magg (1970) | 17052572 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Matthias Benz (1960) | 16050753 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Elmar Geiselmann (1968) | 16850541 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Jochen Stöhr (1963) | 16354842 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Dietmar Kästle (1981) | 18153361 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Hubert Bammert (1960) | 16050751 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Joachim Maier (1982) | 18252077 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Christoph Riederer (1979) | 17955962 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Johannes Gerster (1957) | 15751015 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Martin Halder (1967) | 16754135 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Alexander Magg (1970) | 17052572 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Ralf Haberbosch (1972) | 17280374 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Elmar Keller (1970) | 17050445 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ralf Weckenmann (1967) | 16750707 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Matthias Benz (1960) | 16050753 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Elmar Geiselmann (1968) | 16850541 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jochen Stöhr (1963) | 16354842 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Markus Stöferle (1963) | 16350966 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Haller (1955) | 15550855 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Joachim Egle (1983) | 18353515 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Tobias Scheck (1973) | 17353501 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Daniel Ried (1979) | 17955435 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Achim Meyer (1978) | 17850770 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Thomas Köhle (1969) | 16993926 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Martin Maier (1975) | 17555498 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Reiner Betz (1969) | 16994569 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Markus Girner (1970) | 17056080 |